675A-10 Line
Parque Santo Antonio - Metrô São Judas
SPTrans
SPTrans 675A-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 675A-10 bus (Pq. Sto. Antonio) has 56 stops departing from Av. Jabaquara, 2626 and ending at R. Antônio Amaral Ferreira, 17.
Choose any of the 675A-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pq. Sto. Antonio (56 stops)
Av. Jabaquara, 2626
Indianópolis
Avenida Indianópolis 3145
Av. Indianópolis, 2751
Avenida Indianópolis 2509
Avenida Indianópolis 2365
Av. Indianópolis, 2025
Avenida Indianópolis 1861
Av. Indianópolis, 1597
Av. Indianópolis, 1371
Avenida Indianópolis 1267
Av. Moreira Guimarães
Av. Moreira Guimarães, 510
Av. Moreira Guimarães
Félix de Sousa
Aeroporto de Congonhas C/B
R. Dr. JesuÃno Maciel, 2047
R. Dr. JesuÃno Maciel, 1621
R. Dr. JesuÃno Maciel, 1275
R. Dr. JesuÃno Maciel, 893
R. Dr. JesuÃno Maciel, 579
Vieira de Morais C/B
Gabriele D'Annunzio C/B
Joaquim Nabuco C/B
Ana Catarina C/B
R. S. Sebastião, 276
R. S. Sebastião, 282
R. S. Sebastião, 296
Da Paz (João Dias) • Metrô Borba Gato
Américo Brasiliense C/B
R. Alexandre Dumas, 590
R. Alexandre Dumas, 838
R. Alexandre Dumas, 1380
R. Alexandre Dumas, 1600
Av. CecÃlia Lottenberg, 127
Av. CecÃlia Lottenberg, 130
Alceu Maynard C/B
Bragança Paulista C/B
Parada José de Sá C/B
Parada Centro Africana C/B
Av. Maria Coelho Aguiar, 92
Av. Maria Coelho Aguiar, 854
R. Geraldo Fraga de Oliveira, 98
R. Geraldo Fraga de Oliveira, 367
R. Geraldo Fraga de Oliveira, 530
R. Geraldo Fraga de Oliveira, 530
R. Geraldo Fraga de Oliveira, 530
R. João Fernandes Camisa Nova Júnior, 580
R. João Fernandes Camisa Nova Júnior, 822
R. Antônio Ramos Rosa
R. Antônio Ramos Rosa, 972
R. Antônio Ramos Rosa, 74
R. Antônio Ramos Rosa, 52
Av. Candido José Xavier, 156
Av. Candido José Xavier, 346
R. Antônio Amaral Ferreira, 17
675A-10 FAQ
What time does the 675A-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 675A-10 bus start at 00:00 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 675A-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 675A-10 bus stop at 01:20 on Sunday.
What time does the 675A-10 bus arrive?
When does the Parque Santo Antonio - Metrô São Judas Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Parque Santo Antonio - Metrô São Judas Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 675A-10 (Pq. Sto. Antonio) bus fare?
The Parque Santo Antonio - Metrô São Judas (Pq. Sto. Antonio) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 675A-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 675A-10 bus stop.
675A-10 bus Schedule
675A-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:00 - 23:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:20 - 01:20 | 30 |
Mon | 04:55 - 23:40 | 15 - 30 |
Tue | 00:00 - 23:40 | 15 - 30 |
Wed | 00:00 - 23:40 | 15 - 30 |
Thu | 00:00 - 23:40 | 15 - 30 |
Fri | 00:00 - 23:40 | 15 - 30 |
Sat | 00:00 - 23:50 | 20 - 45 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 675A-10 (from Av. Jabaquara, 2626), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 675A-10 (Pq. Sto. Antonio) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
675A-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 675A-10 (Pq. Sto. Antonio) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
675A-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 675A-10 bus route is Av. Jabaquara, 2626 and the last stop is R. Antônio Amaral Ferreira, 17. 675A-10 (Pq. Sto. Antonio) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 675A-10 has 56 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 80 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 675A-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 675A-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 675A-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 675A-10 (Pq. Sto. Antonio) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 675A-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 675A-10, in Sao Paulo Region
675A-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 3756-10 - Barro Branco - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 967A-10 - Imirim - Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 6826-10 - Jardim Dom José - Terminal Capelinha/ Schedule
- 2058-10 - Terminal São Miguel - Cptm Guaianases/ Schedule
- 809T-10 - Cohab Raposo Tavares - Lapa/ Schedule
- 6046-10 - Jardim São Bento Novo - Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 8004-10 - Santa Mônica - Terminal Lapa/ Schedule
- 2002-10 - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- 6059-10 - Jardim Universal - Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 4029-10 - São Mateus - Terminal Vl Prudente/ Schedule
- 9653-10 - Pedra Branca - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- 3746-31 - Jardim Imperador - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- N238-11 - Metrô Santana - Cemitério Parque dos Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 2720-31 - Jardim Belém - Metrô Guilhermina/esperança/ Schedule
- N403-11 - Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 2018-10 - Jardim Campos - São Miguel/ Schedule
- 508L-10 - Terminal Princesa Isabel - Aclimação/ Schedule
- 178Y-21 - Conjunto dos Bancários - Metrô Jardim São Paulo/ Schedule
- 917M-31 - Morro Grande - Metrô Ana Rosa/ Schedule
- 2704-10 - Jardim Robru - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule