678路专线 Line
嘉陵南里公交站
公交四公司
公交四公司 678路专线 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 678路专线 bus (嘉陵南里公交站) has 33 stops departing from 机场货运区 and ending at 嘉陵南里公交站.
Choose any of the 678路专线 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 嘉陵南里公交站 (33 stops)
机场货运区
机场一号路
机场大厦
国航大厦
南程林
天津家具街
雪莲桥
东城家园
南大桥
中山门二号路
大桥道
大直沽后台
大直沽三号路
怡安温泉公寓
福建路
厦门路
人民公园
鸿华里
香港路
小营门
湖北路
长沙路
滨江道
总医院
新兴路
天大宿舍
西湖村
龙井里
卧龙里
雅安东里
云龙里
嘉陵南里
嘉陵南里公交站
678路专线 FAQ
What time does the 678路专线 bus start operating?
Services on the 678路专线 bus start at 06:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 678路专线 bus stop working?
Services on the 678路专线 bus stop at 20:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 678路专线 bus arrive?
When does the 嘉陵南里公交站 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 嘉陵南里公交站 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 公交四公司 678路专线 bus line run on Youth Day?
The 678路专线 bus's operating hours on Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 678路专线 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 678路专线 bus stop.
678路专线 bus Schedule
678路专线 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 20:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:30 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:30 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:30 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:30 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:30 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:30 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:30 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
公交四公司 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 678路专线 (from 机场货运区), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 678路专线 (嘉陵南里公交站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 公交四公司 info now.
678路专线 line bus fare
公交四公司 678路专线 (嘉陵南里公交站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 公交四公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 公交四公司’s official website.
678路专线 (公交四公司)
The first stop of the 678路专线 bus route is 机场货运区 and the last stop is 嘉陵南里公交站. 678路专线 (嘉陵南里公交站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 678路专线 has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 55 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 公交四公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tianjin, and helps to find the closest 678路专线 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 678路专线 bus to take on your trip.
Line 678路专线 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 678路专线 (嘉陵南里公交站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 678路专线 bus tracker or a live 公交四公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 公交四公司 or a trip planner for Metro or Bus to plan your route around Tianjin. The trip planner shows updated data for 公交四公司 and any bus, including line 678路专线, in Tianjin
678路专线 - Alternative Directions
公交四公司 Lines in Tianjin
- 旅游专线11路 - 盘山风景区 - 蓟州公交站盘山风景区 - 蓟州公交站/ Schedule
- 30路区间 - 泗阳道公交站 - 二号桥泗阳道公交站 - 二号桥/ Schedule
- 677路 - 体院北公交站 - 空港经济区公交站体院北公交站 - 空港经济区公交站/ Schedule
- 692路区间 - 空港经济区公交站 - 空港地铁公交站空港经济区公交站 - 空港地铁公交站/ Schedule
- 594路 - 宝平景苑南门 - 五里铺宝平景苑南门 - 五里铺/ Schedule
- 622路 - 空港经济区公交站 - 水木天成公交站空港经济区公交站 - 水木天成公交站/ Schedule
- 818路 - 长春道公交站 - 华明新家园北站长春道公交站 - 华明新家园北站/ Schedule
- 675路 - 文化中心公交站 - 田园小区文化中心公交站 - 田园小区/ Schedule
- 42路 - 金钟河大街公交站 - 程盛路金钟河大街公交站 - 程盛路/ Schedule
- 690路 - 东丽湖公交站 - 崔家码头东丽湖公交站 - 崔家码头/ Schedule
- 623路 - 李明庄公交站 - 双水道公交站李明庄公交站 - 双水道公交站/ Schedule
- 858路 - 闵行路 - 天津站闵行路 - 天津站/ Schedule
- 819路 - 万新村南公交站 - 嘉春园万新村南公交站 - 嘉春园/ Schedule
- 旅游专线15路 - 九山顶 - 下营公交站九山顶 - 下营公交站/ Schedule
- 686路 - 闵行路 - 双马公交站闵行路 - 双马公交站/ Schedule
- 857路 - 张贵庄公交站 - 阳光100公交站张贵庄公交站 - 阳光100公交站/ Schedule
- 538路内环 - 州河湾西园公交站 - 州河湾西园公交站州河湾西园公交站 - 州河湾西园公交站/ Schedule
- 533路 - 溵溜镇 - 时代花园公交站溵溜镇 - 时代花园公交站/ Schedule
- 817路 - 万新村南公交站 - 李明庄公交站万新村南公交站 - 李明庄公交站/ Schedule