67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ Line
Santo Amaro - Florianópolis
Imperatriz
Imperatriz 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ bus (Santo Amaro - Florianópolis) has 91 stops departing from R. João Marcolino Costa and ending at Ticen - Plataforma C (Imperatriz).
Choose any of the 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Santo Amaro - Florianópolis (91 stops)
R. João Marcolino Costa
R. João Marcolino Costa
R. Pedro Mansur Elias
R. Santana
R. Santana
R. Santana
R. Natividade
R. Natividade
R. Natividade
R. Natividade
R. Intendente Broering
R. Intendente Broering
R. Intendente Broering
R. Intendente Broering
R. Intendente Broering
Br-282
Br-282
Br-282
Br-282
Br-282
Br-282
Br-282
Br-282
Br-282
Av. São Cristóvão
Av. São Cristóvão
Av. São Cristóvão
Av. São Cristóvão
Av. São Cristóvão
Av. São Cristóvão
Av. São Cristóvão
Av. São Cristóvão
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré (Subestação)
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
R. Jacob Weingatner
R. Jacob Weingatner
R. Jacob Weingatner
R. Ver. Osvaldo De Oliveira
R. Ver. Osvaldo De Oliveira
R. Cap. Augusto Vidal
R. Cap. Augusto Vidal
R. Vinte E Quatro De Abril
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos
R. João Born
R. João Born
R. João Born
R. João Born
R. João Born
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
R. Jaci Destri
R. Jaci Destri
R. Frederico Afonso
R. Frederico Afonso
R. Frederico Afonso
R. Frederico Afonso
R. Padre Cunha
R. Gaspar Neves (Câmara Municipal De São José)
R. Hilário Vieira
Av. Acioni Souza Filho (Prefeitura De São José)
Av. Acioni Souza Filho (Bistek)
Av. Acioni Souza Filho
Av. Acioni Souza Filho (Cassol)
Av. Acioni Souza Filho (Feirão De Imóveis)
Av. Acioni Souza Filho (Areia Bronze)
Av. Acioni Souza Filho
R. Dom Pedro II (Htech)
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira (Angeloni Capoeiras))
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira
Ticen - Plataforma C (Imperatriz)
67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ FAQ
What time does the 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ bus start operating?
Services on the 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ bus start at 04:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ bus stop working?
Services on the 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ bus stop at 16:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ bus arrive?
When does the Santo Amaro - Florianópolis bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Santo Amaro - Florianópolis bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ bus stop.
67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ Bus Schedule
67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:50 - 22:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:00 - 16:00 | 186 - 234 |
Mon | 04:50 - 22:10 | 30 - 70 |
Tue | 04:50 - 22:10 | 30 - 70 |
Wed | 04:50 - 22:10 | 30 - 70 |
Thu | 04:50 - 22:10 | 30 - 70 |
Fri | 04:50 - 22:10 | 30 - 70 |
Sat | 05:30 - 17:50 | 60 |
Imperatriz Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ (from R. João Marcolino Costa), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ (Santo Amaro - Florianópolis) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Imperatriz info now.
67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ line bus fare
Imperatriz 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ (Santo Amaro - Florianópolis) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Imperatriz tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Imperatriz’s official website.
67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ (Imperatriz)
The first stop of the 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ bus route is R. João Marcolino Costa and the last stop is Ticen - Plataforma C (Imperatriz). 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ (Santo Amaro - Florianópolis) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ has 91 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 78 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Imperatriz suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ bus to take on your trip.
Line 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ (Santo Amaro - Florianópolis) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ bus tracker or a live Imperatriz bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Imperatriz or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Imperatriz and any bus, including line 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ, in Florianopolis Region
67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ - Alternative Directions
- 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ - Florianópolis - Santo Amaro Via Sertão / Schedule
- 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ - Santo Amaro - Florianópolis Via Sul Do Rio / Schedule
- 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ - Santo Amaro - Florianópolis Via Sertão / Schedule
- 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ - Florianópolis - Santo Amaro Via Sul Do Rio / Schedule
- 67 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ - Florianópolis - Santo Amaro / Schedule
Imperatriz Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 626 SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ VIA BR-101 - Santo Amaro da Imperatriz via BR-101/ Schedule
- 68 CALDAS DA IMPERATRIZ - Caldas da Imperatriz/ Schedule
- 97 LOURDES - Lourdes/ Schedule
- 624 ÁGUAS MORNAS - Águas Mornas/ Schedule
- 628 ALTO ARIRIÚ - Alto Aririú/ Schedule
- 66 QUEÇABA - Queçaba/ Schedule
- 625 VARGEM GRANDE - Vargem Grande/ Schedule
- 83 SANTA ISABEL - Santa Isabel/ Schedule