68 Line
Hay Salam - Ouled Mellouk
Casabus
Casabus 68 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 68 bus (Ouled Mellouk) has 51 stops departing from Hay Salam and ending at Ouled Mellouk.
Choose any of the 68 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ouled Mellouk (51 stops)
Hay Salam
Groupe Scolaire Al Amjad
Etablissement Moussaoui
Mosquée El-Fath
Rond-Point Chahdia
Boulevard Moulouya
Ecole El Bennay
Ecole Al Ajial
Lycée Fechtali
Résidence Abwab Rabia
Carrière Schneider
Polyclinique Cnss Oum Rabia
Ecole Supérieure De Psychologie
Ibnou Sina, 4
Ecole La Prairie
13ème Arrondissement
Oulmès
Clinique Riviera
Mâarif Extension
Le Pacha
Rond-Point Bachkou
Clinique Dar Salam
Lycée Moulay Abdellah
Mosquée Assonna
Hôpital Bouafi
Pharmacie Andalous
Mosquée D'Aïn-Chock
Cinéma Sahara
Msalla Aïn-Chock
Faculté D'Aïn-Chock
Clinique Cnss - Faculté
Belrhazidécor
Café Autrement
Café Latino
Rtm Aïn-Chock
Café Achkid
Jamila
Derb Douam
Oriflame Al Joulane
Marché De Gros
Café Challoukh
Bâtiment 33 Lalla Meriem
Cinéma El Falah
Hay El-Falah
Pharmacie Abdelhadi
Café Planet House
El Hantate
Hay El-Wahda
El Ghofrane
Nouvelle Lahraouyine
Ouled Mellouk
68 FAQ
What time does the 68 bus start operating?
Services on the 68 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 68 bus stop working?
Services on the 68 bus stop at 21:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 68 bus arrive?
When does the Hay Salam - Ouled Mellouk bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Hay Salam - Ouled Mellouk bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Casabus 68 bus line run on Feast of the Throne?
The 68 bus's operating hours on Feast of the Throne may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 68 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 68 bus stop.
68 Bus Schedule
68 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 21:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 21:30 | 12 |
Mon | 05:30 - 21:30 | 12 |
Tue | 05:30 - 21:30 | 12 |
Wed | 05:30 - 21:30 | 12 |
Thu | 05:30 - 21:30 | 12 |
Fri | 05:30 - 21:30 | 12 |
Sat | 05:30 - 21:30 | 12 |
Casabus Service Alerts
See all updates on 68 (from Hay Salam), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 68 (Ouled Mellouk) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Casabus حافلات البيضاء info now.
68 line bus fare
Casabus 68 (Ouled Mellouk) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Casabus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Casabus حافلات البيضاء’s official website.
68 (Casabus)
The first stop of the 68 bus route is Hay Salam and the last stop is Ouled Mellouk. 68 (Ouled Mellouk) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 68 has 51 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 98 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Casabus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Casablanca, and helps to find the closest 68 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 68 bus to take on your trip.
Line 68 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 68 (Ouled Mellouk) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 68 bus tracker or a live Casabus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Casabus or a trip planner for train, light rail or bus to plan your route around Casablanca. The trip planner shows updated data for Casabus and any bus, including line 68, in Casablanca
68 - Alternative Directions
Casabus Lines in Casablanca
- 90 - Mâarif Laâouina - Bernoussi/ Schedule
- 107 - التشارك ـ ليساسفة | Tacharouk - Lissasfa/ Schedule
- 84 - Casa-Port - Jnan Louz/ Schedule
- 306 - المعاريف ـ الخيايطة | Mâarif ALSA - Lakhiaita/ Schedule
- 902 - سيدي مومن النهاية ـ محطة القطار المحمدية | Sidi Moumen T1 - Mohammédia Gare/ Schedule
- 6 - ساحة مارشال ـ المكانسة | Place Maréchal - Mekanssa/ Schedule
- 307 - ليساسفة ـ مدينة النصر | Lissasfa - Victoria/ Schedule
- 23 - سينما الريف ـ البرنوصي المنصورية | Cinéma Rif - Bernoussi Mansouria/ Schedule
- 907 - Mohammedia Rachidia 3 - Mohammedia Facultés/ Schedule
- 51 - Gare Routière Ouled Ziane - Errahma | محطة أولاد زيان ـ الرحمة/ Schedule
- 312 - Sbata Jamila - Zaouiat Nouaceur | سباتة حي جميلة ـ زاوية النواصر (عبر الدروة)/ Schedule
- 309 - باشكو ـ بوسكورة الأندلس | Bachkou - Andalous/ Schedule
- 310 - ساحة السراغنة ـ أولاد صالح | Place Sraghna - Oulad Saleh/ Schedule
- 43 - Moulay Youssef - Doha/ Schedule
- 64 - Oued Dahab - Bernoussi/ Schedule
- 143 - التشارك ـ الألفة | Tacharouk - Oulfa/ Schedule
- 82 - Concorde - Sakani/ Schedule
- 56 - Mâarif Oliverie - Attacharouk/ Schedule
- 608 - المنطقة الصناعية البرنوصي - تيط مليل | ZI Bernoussi - Tit Mellil/ Schedule