109 Line
اتجاه حي الزوبير | Direction Hay Zoubir
Casabus
Casabus 109 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 109 bus (اتجاه حي الزوبير | Direction Hay Zoubir) has 35 stops departing from Gare Routière and ending at Hay Zoubir.
Choose any of the 109 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: اتجاه حي الزوبير | Direction Hay Zoubir (35 stops)
Gare Routière
Gare Routière - Youssoufia
Mosquée De Hay Farah
Hay Chifa
Derb Milan
Bd De Gaza
Hay Idrissia
Marjane Idrissia
Koréa
Centre Féminin
Hay El Masjid 2
Hay El Masjid
Lycée Moulay Abdellah
Clinique Dar Salam
Rond-Point Bachkou
Le Pacha
Mâarif Extension
Ecole El Khalil
Bd Abderrahim Bouabid
Beauséjour
Cité De L'Air
L'Académie
Polyclinique Cnss Oum Rabia
Carrière Schneider
Résidence Abwab Rabia
Lycée Fechtali
Ecole Al Ajial
Ecole El Bennay
Ca Oued Tensift
Oulfa Centre
Rond-Point Chahdia
Mosquée El-Fath
Café Atlas
Atlanta Sport
Hay Zoubir
109 FAQ
What time does the 109 bus start operating?
Services on the 109 bus start at 05:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 109 bus stop working?
Services on the 109 bus stop at 21:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 109 bus arrive?
When does the اتجاه حي الزوبير | Direction Hay Zoubir bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the اتجاه حي الزوبير | Direction Hay Zoubir bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Casabus 109 bus line run on Feast of the Throne?
The 109 bus's operating hours on Feast of the Throne may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 109 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 109 bus stop.
109 Bus Schedule
109 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:40 - 21:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:40 - 21:10 | 15 |
Mon | 05:40 - 21:10 | 15 |
Tue | 05:40 - 21:10 | 15 |
Wed | 05:40 - 21:10 | 15 |
Thu | 05:40 - 21:10 | 15 |
Fri | 05:40 - 21:10 | 15 |
Sat | 05:40 - 21:10 | 15 |
Casabus Service Alerts
See all updates on 109 (from Gare Routière), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 109 (اتجاه حي الزوبير | Direction Hay Zoubir) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Casabus حافلات البيضاء info now.
109 line bus fare
Casabus 109 (اتجاه حي الزوبير | Direction Hay Zoubir) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Casabus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Casabus حافلات البيضاء’s official website.
109 (Casabus)
The first stop of the 109 bus route is Gare Routière and the last stop is Hay Zoubir. 109 (اتجاه حي الزوبير | Direction Hay Zoubir) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 109 has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 70 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Casabus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Casablanca, and helps to find the closest 109 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 109 bus to take on your trip.
Line 109 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 109 (اتجاه حي الزوبير | Direction Hay Zoubir) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 109 bus tracker or a live Casabus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Casabus or a trip planner for train, light rail or bus to plan your route around Casablanca. The trip planner shows updated data for Casabus and any bus, including line 109, in Casablanca
109 - Alternative Directions
Casabus Lines in Casablanca
- 604 - Place Sraghna - El Helhal | (الحمد) ساحة السراغنة ـ الحلحال/ Schedule
- 39 - Gare Routière Ouled Ziane - Mzabiyine | المحطة الطرقية ـ المزابيين/ Schedule
- 107 - التشارك ـ ليساسفة | Tacharouk - Lissasfa/ Schedule
- 84 - Casa-Port - Jnan Louz/ Schedule
- 306 - المعاريف ـ الخيايطة | Mâarif ALSA - Lakhiaita/ Schedule
- 307 - ليساسفة ـ مدينة النصر | Lissasfa - Victoria/ Schedule
- 31 - Place Sraghna - Ouled Haddou | ساحة السراغنة ـ سيدي معروف اولاد حدو/ Schedule
- 600 - ساحة سيدي معروف - الحامض المجاطية | Place Sidi Maarouf - Place Al Hamed/ Schedule
- 13 - Bd d'Anfa - Kasbat Lamine/ Schedule
- 19 - ساحة مارشال ـ رياض الألفة | Place Maréchal - Riad Oulfa/ Schedule
- 904 - Mohammédia - Tit Mellil/ Schedule
- 97B - Faculté de Ben M'Sick - Lissasfa/ Schedule
- 72 - Hay Hassani - Salmia/ Schedule
- 143 - التشارك ـ الألفة | Tacharouk - Oulfa/ Schedule
- 7 - ساحة مارشال ـ أولاد حدو | Place Maréchal - Oulad Haddou/ Schedule
- 50 - Anfa - Errahma/ Schedule
- 903 - محطة المحمدية ـ سيدي موسى بن علي | Mohammédia Gare - Sidi Moussa Ben Ali/ Schedule
- 60 - Moulay Youssef - Sbata Jamila/ Schedule
- 608 - المنطقة الصناعية البرنوصي - تيط مليل | ZI Bernoussi - Tit Mellil/ Schedule