6813-10 Line
Jardim LĂdia - Terminal Capelinha
SPTrans
SPTrans 6813-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 6813-10 bus (Term. Capelinha) has 11 stops departing from R. Diogo Correia Sande, 252 and ending at Terminal Capelinha - Plat. 5, 3222.
Choose any of the 6813-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Term. Capelinha (11 stops)
R. Diogo Correia Sande, 252
R. Gaspar dos Reis, 1
R. Miguel Lopes, 310
R. Miguel Lopes, 660
R. Dr. Benedito Matarazzo, 251
R. Paulino Vital de Morais, 563
R. Paulino Vital de Morais, 271
Estr. de Itapecerica, 4795
Estr. de Itapecerica, 3371
Rua Padre José de Jambeiro 63
Terminal Capelinha - Plat. 5, 3222
6813-10 FAQ
What time does the 6813-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 6813-10 bus start at 04:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 6813-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 6813-10 bus stop at 00:55 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 6813-10 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim LĂdia - Terminal Capelinha bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim LĂdia - Terminal Capelinha bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 6813-10 (Term. Capelinha) bus fare?
The Jardim LĂdia - Terminal Capelinha (Term. Capelinha) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 6813-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 6813-10 bus stop.
6813-10 Bus Schedule
6813-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:00 - 00:59
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:00 - 00:55 | 20 - 30 |
Mon | 04:00 - 00:59 | 12 - 20 |
Tue | 04:00 - 00:59 | 12 - 20 |
Wed | 04:00 - 00:59 | 12 - 20 |
Thu | 04:00 - 00:59 | 12 - 20 |
Fri | 04:00 - 00:59 | 12 - 20 |
Sat | 04:00 - 00:55 | 20 - 31 |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 6813-10 (from R. Diogo Correia Sande, 252), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 6813-10 (Term. Capelinha) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
6813-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 6813-10 (Term. Capelinha) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
6813-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 6813-10 bus route is R. Diogo Correia Sande, 252 and the last stop is Terminal Capelinha - Plat. 5, 3222. 6813-10 (Term. Capelinha) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 6813-10 has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 10 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 6813-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 6813-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 6813-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 6813-10 (Term. Capelinha) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 6813-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 6813-10, in Sao Paulo Region
6813-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- N705-11 - Terminal Santo Amaro - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- N106-11 - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II - MetrĂ´ Barra Funda/ Schedule
- N139-11 - Terminal Pirituba - Jardim Paulistano/ Schedule
- 6812-10 - Jardim Capela - Jardim Angela/ Schedule
- 6403-10 - Terminal JoĂŁo Domas - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 6200-10 - Terminal Santo Amaro - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- 888P-10 - Perus - Cohab Taipas/ Schedule
- 6002-10 - Cidade Dutra - Hospital Pedreira/ Schedule
- 8015-21 - Cemitério de Perus - Cptm Perus/ Schedule
- 637R-10 - Jardim Aracati - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 746K-10 - ParaisĂłpolis - Campo Belo/ Schedule
- 2703-22 - Jardim Gianetti - MetrĂ´ Itaquera/ Schedule
- 8019-10 - Parque Continental - MetrĂ´ ButantĂŁ/ Schedule
- 5144-10 - Terminal Sapopemba - Terminal Princesa Isabel/ Schedule
- 675N-10 - Terminal Santo Amaro - MetrĂ´ Ana Rosa/ Schedule
- N343-11 - Terminal A. E. Carvalho - MetrĂ´ Itaquera/ Schedule
- 8002-10 - Terminal Pirituba - Terminal Lapa/ Schedule
- 5029-10 - Jardim Patente - Terminal SacomĂŁ/ Schedule
- 6817-10 - Jardim SĂŁo Bento - Terminal Capelinha/ Schedule
- 2709-31 - MetrĂ´ Patriarca - Vila UniĂŁo/ Schedule