129F-41 Line
Conexão Petrônio Portela - Praça do Correio
SPTrans
SPTrans 129F-41 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 129F-41 bus (Conexão Petrônio Portela) has 25 stops departing from Pça. do Correio and ending at Pça. Pedro Blaserna (C. P. Portela).
Choose any of the 129F-41 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Conexão Petrônio Portela (25 stops)
Pça. do Correio
Rio Branco
Ipiranga - C/B
Duque de Caxias - C/B
Glete - C/B
Eduardo Prado C/B
Rudge C/B
Rua Norma Pieruccini Giannotti 346
Parada Camisa Verde E Branco C/B
Parada Quirino dos Santos - C/B
Ordem e Progresso - C/B
Industrial - C/B
Parada Cetet - B/C
Nacional - B/C
Pedro Corazza C/B
Curtume C/B
Parada Jose Maria (C/B)
Marginal C/B
Piqueri C/B
Paula Ferreira C/B
Pça. Da. Amalia G Solitari
Av. Min. Petrônio Portela
Av. Min. Petrônio Portela, 491
Av. Min. Petrônio Portela, 784
Pça. Pedro Blaserna (C. P. Portela)
129F-41 FAQ
What time does the 129F-41 bus start operating?
Services on the 129F-41 bus start at 16:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 129F-41 bus stop working?
Services on the 129F-41 bus stop at 20:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 129F-41 bus arrive?
When does the Conexão Petrônio Portela - Praça do Correio bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Conexão Petrônio Portela - Praça do Correio bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 129F-41 (Conexão Petrônio Portela) bus fare?
The Conexão Petrônio Portela - Praça do Correio (Conexão Petrônio Portela) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 129F-41 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 129F-41 bus stop.
129F-41 Bus Schedule
129F-41 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 16:30 - 20:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 16:30 - 20:00 | 40 - 45 |
Tue | 16:30 - 20:00 | 40 - 45 |
Wed | 16:30 - 20:00 | 40 - 45 |
Thu | 16:30 - 20:00 | 40 - 45 |
Fri | 16:30 - 20:00 | 40 - 45 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 129F-41 (from Pça. do Correio), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 129F-41 (Conexão Petrônio Portela) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
129F-41 line bus fare
SPTrans 129F-41 (Conexão Petrônio Portela) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
129F-41 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 129F-41 bus route is Pça. do Correio and the last stop is Pça. Pedro Blaserna (C. P. Portela). 129F-41 (Conexão Petrônio Portela) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 129F-41 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 56 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 129F-41 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 129F-41 bus to take on your trip.
Line 129F-41 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 129F-41 (Conexão Petrônio Portela) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 129F-41 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 129F-41, in Sao Paulo Region
129F-41 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 3024-10 - Vila Industrial - Terminal VilaPrudente/ Schedule
- 745M-21 - Campo Limpo - Parque Figueira Grande/ Schedule
- N203-11 - Metrô Tucuruvi - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 6262-10 - Ceasa - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- 857C-10 - Terminal Campo Limpo - Metrô Conceição/ Schedule
- 6017-10 - Jardim Nakamura - Jardim Ângela/ Schedule
- 715M-10 - Jardim Maria Luiza - Largo da Pólvora/ Schedule
- 407T-10 - Jardim Redil - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 297A-10 - Vila Santa Maria - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 677Y-10 - Jardim Guarujá - Terminal Capelinha/ Schedule
- N332-11 - Terminal A. E. Carvalho - Vila Cisper (cptm Usp)/ Schedule
- 6412-10 - Paraisópolis - Paulista/ Schedule
- 8062-10 - Parque São Domingos - Lapa/ Schedule
- 1017-10 - Perus - Conexão Vila Iório/ Schedule
- 9051-10 - Lapa - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 675L-10 - Terminal Santo Amaro - Metrô Santa Cruz/ Schedule
- 5034-10 - Vila Liviero - Terminal Sacomã/ Schedule
- 8012-10 - Metrô Butantã - Cidade Universitária/ Schedule
- 2006-10 - Cidade Kemel I - Cptm Itaim Paulista/ Schedule
- 2709-31 - Metrô Patriarca - Vila União/ Schedule