684 Line
Kolomoen
Innlandstrafikk
Innlandstrafikk 684 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 684 bus (Kolomoen) has 27 stops departing from Vallset Skole and ending at Romedal.
Choose any of the 684 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kolomoen (27 stops)
Vallset Skole
Tronsbakken
Sætersrønningen
Sæter
Sæterbakken
Foss
Bjørnstad
Slettvoll
Bjertungstad
Harildstad Øvre
Hjørnet
Sjøsveen
Furulund
Ellingrud
Fagerhaug
Grylling
Skillet
HÃ¥genrud Skole
HÃ¥genrud
Rogne
Kolovangen
Arnesveen
Teige
Standerholen
Korsbakken
Frenningsmoen
Romedal
684 FAQ
What time does the 684 bus start operating?
Services on the 684 bus start at 13:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 684 bus stop working?
Services on the 684 bus stop at 13:10 on Monday, Friday.
What time does the 684 bus arrive?
When does the Kolomoen bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kolomoen bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 684 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 684 bus stop.
684 Bus Schedule
684 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 13:10 - 14:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 13:10 | Single departure |
Tue | 13:10 - 14:05 | 55 |
Wed | 13:10 - 14:05 | 55 |
Thu | 13:10 - 14:05 | 55 |
Fri | 13:10 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Innlandstrafikk Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 684 (from Vallset Skole), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 684 (Kolomoen) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Innlandstrafikk info now.
684 line bus fare
Innlandstrafikk 684 (Kolomoen) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Innlandstrafikk tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Innlandstrafikk’s official website.
684 (Innlandstrafikk)
The first stop of the 684 bus route is Vallset Skole and the last stop is Romedal. 684 (Kolomoen) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 684 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 46 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Innlandstrafikk suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 684 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 684 bus to take on your trip.
Line 684 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 684 (Kolomoen) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 684 bus tracker or a live Innlandstrafikk bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Innlandstrafikk or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for Innlandstrafikk and any bus, including line 684, in Norway
684 - Alternative Directions
Innlandstrafikk Lines in Norway
- 637 - Hamar - Jessnes - Brumunddal/ Schedule
- B46 - Lena-Raufoss-Gjøvik-Kapp-Lena/ Schedule
- 453 - Brandbu-Grymyr-Jevnaker/ Schedule
- 442 - Kapp-Landh.-Rauf.-Eriksr.-Lena/ Schedule
- 110 - Gjøvik - Dokka - Fagernes/ Schedule
- 218 - Vågåmo - Nordherad - Vågåmo/ Schedule
- 795 - Våler - Tøråsen/ Schedule
- 605 - Gjøvik - Moelv - Brumunddal/ Schedule
- 180 - Koppang - Rendalen - Tynset/ Schedule
- B23 - Stange-Hamar-Brumunddal/ Schedule
- 814 - Elverum - Rølsåsen - Sørskogby/ Schedule
- 121 - Eidsvoll - Sand/ Schedule
- 742 - Kongsvinger-Masterud-Austmarka/ Schedule
- 307 - Fagernes skysstasjon - Bagn/ Schedule
- 861 - Atnbrua - Folldal/ Schedule
- 773 - Jansvegen - Risberget - Grue s/ Schedule
- 838 - Ravnkleven - Vestre Trysil sko/ Schedule
- 206 - Ringebu - Straumbu/ Schedule
- 308 - Fagernes-Vaset/Ulnes/Fodnes/ Schedule
- 404 - Møllerhagen-Lund-Landh.-Gjøvik/ Schedule