698路 Line
石公山首末
苏州公交
苏州公交 698路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 698路 bus (石公山首末) has 16 stops departing from 金庭换乘枢纽站 and ending at 石公山首末站.
Choose any of the 698路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 石公山首末 (16 stops)
金庭换乘枢纽站
金庭中心小学
金庭镇政府
群立桥
古樟园
徐家场
梅园
包山寺
林屋洞(镇夏)
秉场
仇巷
太平桥
夏家
樟坞
梧巷
石公山首末站
698路 FAQ
What time does the 698路 bus start operating?
Services on the 698路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 698路 bus stop working?
Services on the 698路 bus stop at 17:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 698路 bus arrive?
When does the 石公山首末 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 石公山首末 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 698路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 698路 bus stop.
698路 Bus Schedule
698路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 17:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 17:40 | 70 |
Mon | 06:00 - 17:40 | 70 |
Tue | 06:00 - 17:40 | 70 |
Wed | 06:00 - 17:40 | 70 |
Thu | 06:00 - 17:40 | 70 |
Fri | 06:00 - 17:40 | 70 |
Sat | 06:00 - 17:40 | 70 |
苏州公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 698路 (from 金庭换乘枢纽站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 698路 (石公山首末) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 苏州公交 info now.
698路 line bus fare
苏州公交 698路 (石公山首末) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 苏州公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 苏州公交’s official website.
698路 (苏州公交)
The first stop of the 698路 bus route is 金庭换乘枢纽站 and the last stop is 石公山首末站. 698路 (石公山首末) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 698路 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 苏州公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Suzhou, and helps to find the closest 698路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 698路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 698路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 698路 (石公山首末) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 698路 bus tracker or a live 苏州公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 苏州公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Suzhou. The trip planner shows updated data for 苏州公交 and any bus, including line 698路, in Suzhou
698路 - Alternative Directions
苏州公交 Lines in Suzhou
- 504路 - 国际教育园北区首末站 - 枫扬桥/ Schedule
- 325路 - 公交一路新村 - 枫桥工业园/ Schedule
- 130路西线 - 东坊工业园首末站 - 东坊工业园首末站/ Schedule
- 43路 - 太湖湿地公园 - 吴中汽车站/ Schedule
- 316路 - 树山村 - 官渎里立交换乘枢纽站/ Schedule
- 337路 - 城北西路首末站 - 青花路首末站/ Schedule
- 328路 - 青花路首末站 - 横塘/ Schedule
- 501路 - 国泰新村西出口首末站 - 上塘街/ Schedule
- 夜6路 - 宝带桥南 - 吴中区职教中心/ Schedule
- 19路 - 胜浦首末站 - 新火车站北临时广场/ Schedule
- 55路 - 众泾社区 - 越溪首末站南/ Schedule
- 112路 - 金益新村 - 乐桥/ Schedule
- 公交55路 - 汽车客运南站 - 汽车客运北站/ Schedule
- 662路 - 天平山 - 市盲聋学校/ Schedule
- 松陵319路 - 淞兴路运河路口 - 兴东路甘泉路口/ Schedule
- 游4路 - 火车站 - 木渎严家花园/ Schedule
- 56路 - 苏安新村 - 车坊首末站/ Schedule
- 502路 - 东山首末站 - 火车站南广场首末站/ Schedule
- 624路 - 吴巷村 - 东山首末站/ Schedule
- 323路 - 浒关首末站 - 申庄村村委会/ Schedule