7 Line
Mírová – Malátova – Klíše Hvězda – Vozovna DP – Nové Předlice – Globus – Václavské náměstí
Dopravní podnik města Ústí nad Labem a.s.
Dopravní podnik města Ústí nad Labem a.s. 7 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 7 bus (Trmice, Václavské Nám.) has 30 stops departing from Ústí N.L., Severní Terasa and ending at Trmice, Václavské Nám..
Choose any of the 7 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Trmice, Václavské Nám. (30 stops)
Ústí N.L., Severní Terasa
Ústí N.L., Gagarinova
Ústí N.L., Větrná
Ústí N.L., Mírová
Ústí N.L., Stavbařů
Ústí N.L., Elba
Ústí N.L., Hoření
Ústí N.L., Malátova
Ústí N.L., Hilarova
Ústí N.L., Poliklinika
Ústí N.L., Kampus
Ústí N.L., Bezručova
Ústí N.L., Klíše, Hvězda
Ústí N.L., Klíše, Lázně
Ústí N.L., Na Nivách
Ústí N.L., Předlice, Jateční
Ústí N.L., Vozovna Dp
Ústí N.L., Textilní
Ústí N.L., Nové Předlice
Trmice, Globus
Trmice, Bělský Můstek
Trmice, Za Humny
Trmice, Stará Škola
Trmice, Gogolova
Trmice, Zámecká
Trmice, Metal
Trmice, Edisonova
Trmice, Jezero Milada
Trmice, Nad Zámkem
Trmice, Václavské Nám.
7 FAQ
What time does the 7 bus start operating?
Services on the 7 bus start at 04:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 7 bus stop working?
Services on the 7 bus stop at 14:52 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 7 bus arrive?
When does the Mírová – Malátova – Klíše Hvězda – Vozovna DP – Nové Předlice – Globus – Václavské náměstí Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Mírová – Malátova – Klíše Hvězda – Vozovna DP – Nové Předlice – Globus – Václavské náměstí Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 7 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 7 bus stop.
7 bus Schedule
7 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 04:50 - 14:52
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 04:50 - 14:52 | 14 |
Tue | 04:50 - 14:52 | 14 |
Wed | 04:50 - 14:52 | 14 |
Thu | 04:50 - 14:52 | 14 |
Fri | 04:50 - 14:52 | 14 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Dopravní podnik města Ústí nad Labem a.s. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 7 (from Ústí N.L., Severní Terasa), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 7 (Trmice, Václavské Nám.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Dopravní podnik města Ústí nad Labem a.s. info now.
7 line bus fare
Dopravní podnik města Ústí nad Labem a.s. 7 (Trmice, Václavské Nám.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Dopravní podnik města Ústí nad Labem a.s. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Dopravní podnik města Ústí nad Labem a.s.’s official website.
7 (Dopravní podnik města Ústí nad Labem a.s.)
The first stop of the 7 bus route is Ústí N.L., Severní Terasa and the last stop is Trmice, Václavské Nám.. 7 (Trmice, Václavské Nám.) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 7 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Dopravní podnik města Ústí nad Labem a.s. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 7 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 7 bus to take on your trip.
Line 7 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 7 (Trmice, Václavské Nám.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 7 bus tracker or a live Dopravní podnik města Ústí nad Labem a.s. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Dopravní podnik města Ústí nad Labem a.s. or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus, Train, Trolleybus, Subway, Funicular, Ferry or Gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for Dopravní podnik města Ústí nad Labem a.s. and any bus, including line 7, in Prague
7 - Alternative Directions
Dopravní podnik města Ústí nad Labem a.s. Lines in Prague
- 5 - Všebořice OC – Severní Terasa – Stříbrníky – Výstupní – Krásné Březno – OD Květ – Skalka/ Schedule
- 57 - OD Květ – Neštěmice sídliště – Mojžíř sídliště – Mojžíř/ Schedule
- 91 - Dobětice točna – Stříbrníky – Mírová – Severní Terasa – Hornická – Poliklinika – Vozovna DP/ Schedule
- 9 - Vozovna DP – Divadlo – Střekov nádraží – Střekov II – Nové krematorium / Nová Ves – Kojetice/ Schedule
- 81 - (Přestanov) – (Chlumec) – Všebořice OC – Bukov – Na Spálence – Poliklinika – Divadlo – Střekov nádraží – Brná – (Sebuzín – Církvice)/ Schedule
- 2 - Mírová – Malátova – Klíše Hvězda – Vozovna DP – Nové Předlice – Trmická – Pod Svahem – Divadlo – Hlavní nádraží/ Schedule
- 17 - Předlická – Předlice Kolonie – Vozovna DP – Klíše lázně – Divadlo – Střekov nádraží – Střekov osada – Brná – Sebuzín – Církvice/ Schedule
- 13 - Divadlo – Olšinky – Svádov obec – Olešnice/ Schedule
- 12 - Církvice – Novosedlické nám. – Kamenný Vrch – Divadlo – Klíše lázně – Vozovna DP/ Schedule
- 85 - (Strážky) – Habrovice – (Neznabohy) – Masarykova nemocnice – Divadlo – Vaňov – (Dolní Zálezly)/ Schedule
- 20 - CYKLOBUS Divadlo – Zadní Telnice – Adolfov – Varvažov, pomníky – Divadlo
- 75 - Všebořice OC – Severní Terasa – Stříbrníky – Výstupní – Krásné Březno – Pod Vyhlídkou/ Schedule
- 89 - Václavské náměstí – (Metal) – Stará škola – Trmická – (Pod Svahem) – Divadlo – Pekařská – Sibiřská – Ryjice/ Schedule
- 21 - CYKLOBUS Divadlo – Nakléřov – Tisá, kulturní dům – Divadlo
- 82 - Všebořice OC – Bukov – Na Spálence – Poliklinika – Divadlo – Kamenný Vrch – Brná – (Sebuzín – Církvice)
- 23 - Dobětice točna – Stříbrníky – Mírová – Severní Terasa – Hornická – Poliklinika – Klíše lázně – Vozovna DP/ Schedule
- 42 - NOČNÍ DOPRAVA: Václavské náměstí / Staré Předlice – Vozovna DP – Divadlo – Střekov II – Brná/ Schedule
- 83 - Vozovna DP – Průmyslová – Divadlo – Olšinky – Svádov obce – Olešnice/ Schedule
- 41 - NOČNÍ DOPRAVA: Vozovna DP – Klíše lázně – Divadlo – Krásné Březno – Mojžíř – Skalka/ Schedule