7000D Line
斗六火車站 Douliu Train Station
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. 7000D Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 7000D bus (斗六火車站 Douliu Train Station) has 8 stops departing from 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station and ending at 斗六火車站 Douliu Train Station.
Choose any of the 7000D bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 斗六火車站 Douliu Train Station (8 stops)
臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station
重陽站 Chongyang Station
桃園長庚轉運站 Taoyuan Chang Gung Bus Terminal
西螺 Xiluo
西螺 Xiluo
莿桐 Citong Station
正心中學 Zhengxin High School
斗六火車站 Douliu Train Station
7000D FAQ
What time does the 7000D bus start operating?
Services on the 7000D bus start at 11:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 7000D bus stop working?
Services on the 7000D bus stop at 18:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 7000D bus arrive?
When does the 斗六火車站 Douliu Train Station bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 斗六火車站 Douliu Train Station bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 7000D bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 7000D bus stop.
7000D Bus Schedule
7000D bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 11:15 - 18:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 11:15 - 18:20 | 425 |
Mon | 11:15 - 18:20 | 425 |
Tue | 11:15 - 18:20 | 425 |
Wed | 11:15 - 18:20 | 425 |
Thu | 11:15 - 18:20 | 425 |
Fri | 11:15 - 18:20 | 425 |
Sat | 11:15 - 18:20 | 425 |
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 7000D (from 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 7000D (斗六火車站 Douliu Train Station) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
7000D line bus fare
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. 7000D (斗六火車站 Douliu Train Station) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
7000D (統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 7000D bus route is 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station and the last stop is 斗六火車站 Douliu Train Station. 7000D (斗六火車站 Douliu Train Station) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 7000D has 8 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 201 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City, and helps to find the closest 7000D bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 7000D bus to take on your trip.
Line 7000D Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 7000D (斗六火車站 Douliu Train Station) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 7000D bus tracker or a live 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around 高雄市 Kaohsiung City. The trip planner shows updated data for 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 7000D, in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
7000D - Alternative Directions
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
- 1625A - 朝馬站 Chaoma Station - 臺南轉運站 Tainan Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1651A - 北港 Beigang - 三條崙 Santiaolun/ Schedule
- 1625D - 朝馬站 Chaoma Station - 臺南轉運站 Tainan Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1136 - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation - 亞洲水泥廠 Asia Cement Factory/ Schedule
- 1621E - 臺中車站(大智北路) Taichung Station(Dazhi North Road) - 建國客運站 TRA Kaohsiung Station/ Schedule
- 1630A - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 西港 Xigang Station/ Schedule
- 1616 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 員林轉運站 Yuanlin Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1128 - 四維高中 SZU-WEI senior high school - 豐田火車站 TRA Fengtian Station/ Schedule
- 1633E - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 北港 Beigang/ Schedule
- 7000G - 斗六火車站 Douliu Train station - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1610C - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 建國客運站 TRA Kaohsiung Station/ Schedule
- 1613A - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1633B - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 北港 Beigang/ Schedule
- 1621 - 臺中車站(大智北路) Taichung Station(Dazhi North Road) - 建國客運站 TRA Kaohsiung Station/ Schedule
- 1613 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1628B - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 漚汪 Ouwang/ Schedule
- 1663A - 南港轉運站西站 Nangang Bus Station - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation/ Schedule
- 1652 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 芳苑站 Fangyuan Station/ Schedule
- 1129 - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation - 太管處暨遊客中心 Taroko National Park Headquarters & Visitor Center/ Schedule