1618F Line
嘉義市轉運中心 Transit Center Of Chiayi City
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. 1618F Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1618F bus (嘉義市轉運中心 Transit Center Of Chiayi City) has 8 stops departing from 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station and ending at 嘉義市轉運中心 Transit Center Of Chiayi City.
Choose any of the 1618F bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 嘉義市轉運中心 Transit Center Of Chiayi City (8 stops)
臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station
重陽站 Chongyang Station
桃園長庚轉運站 Taoyuan Chang Gung Bus Terminal
中壢服務區 Zhongli Service Area
大林驛站 Dalin Interchange
嘉義交流道 Chiayi Interchange
嘉義醫院(市農會) Chiayi Hospital(City Farmer Assc.)
嘉義市轉運中心 Transit Center Of Chiayi City
1618F FAQ
What time does the 1618F bus start operating?
Services on the 1618F bus start at 07:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 1618F bus stop working?
Services on the 1618F bus stop at 19:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 1618F bus arrive?
When does the 嘉義市轉運中心 Transit Center Of Chiayi City bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 嘉義市轉運中心 Transit Center Of Chiayi City bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. 1618F bus line run on Mid-Autumn Festival?
The 1618F bus's operating hours on Mid-Autumn Festival may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 1618F bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1618F bus stop.
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 1618F (from 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1618F (嘉義市轉運中心 Transit Center Of Chiayi City) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
1618F line bus fare
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. 1618F (嘉義市轉運中心 Transit Center Of Chiayi City) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
1618F (統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 1618F bus route is 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station and the last stop is 嘉義市轉運中心 Transit Center Of Chiayi City. 1618F (嘉義市轉運中心 Transit Center Of Chiayi City) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 1618F has 8 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 228 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City, and helps to find the closest 1618F bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1618F bus to take on your trip.
Line 1618F Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1618F (嘉義市轉運中心 Transit Center Of Chiayi City) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1618F bus tracker or a live 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around 高雄市 Kaohsiung City. The trip planner shows updated data for 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 1618F, in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
1618F - Alternative Directions
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
- 1141A - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation - 梨山 Lishan/ Schedule
- 1621E - 臺中車站(大智北路) Taichung Station(Dazhi North Road) - 建國客運站 TRA Kaohsiung Station/ Schedule
- 1625C - 朝馬站 Chaoma Station - 臺南轉運站 Tainan Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1630A - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 西港 Xigang Station/ Schedule
- 1639A - 嘉義交流道 Chiayi Interchange - 布袋 Budai/ Schedule
- 7005B - 民雄站 Minxiong Station - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1625 - 朝馬站 Chaoma Station - 臺南轉運站 Tainan Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1666A - 臺西 Taixi - 高鐵雲林站 Yunlin High Speed Rail Station/ Schedule
- 1657 - 高鐵臺中站 HSR Taichung Station - 稅捐處 Local Tax Bureau/ Schedule
- 1666 - 臺西 Taixi - 高鐵雲林站 Yunlin High Speed Rail Station/ Schedule
- 1617A - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 東勢站 Dongshi Station/ Schedule
- 1610A - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 建國客運站 TRA Kaohsiung Station/ Schedule
- 1128 - 四維高中 SZU-WEI senior high school - 豐田火車站 TRA Fengtian Station/ Schedule
- 7000D - 斗六火車站 Douliu Train station - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1620B - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 國軍英雄館 Taichung HERO HOUSE/ Schedule
- 1611F - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 臺南轉運站 Tainan Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1617 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 東勢站 Dongshi Station/ Schedule
- 1621 - 臺中車站(大智北路) Taichung Station(Dazhi North Road) - 建國客運站 TRA Kaohsiung Station/ Schedule
- 1638A - 嘉義交流道 Chiayi Interchange - 東石鄉公所 Dongshi Township Office/ Schedule
- 1140 - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation - 靜浦 Jingpu/ Schedule