7002-10 Line
Jardim Rosa Maria - Hospital das ClĂnicas
SPTrans
SPTrans 7002-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 7002-10 bus (Hosp. das ClĂnicas) is a circular line with 75 stops departing from Praça. Festa Das Luzes, 4415.
Choose any of the 7002-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Hosp. das ClĂnicas (75 stops)
Praça. Festa Das Luzes, 4415
Avenida Engenheiro Heitor AntĂ´nio Eiras GarcĂa 4530
Rua Reverendo Jorge Bertolaso Stella
R. Rev. Jorge Bertolaso Stella, 191
Rua Braz Da Costa 190
Estrada Do Jaguaré 32
Estrada Do Jaguaré, 36
Estr. do Jaguaré, 1713
Rua Bertoldo Di Giovanni 207
Rua Denis Chaudet 159
Rua Denis Chaudet 3
R. Denis Chaudet, 21
R. Valentin Seitz, 181
R. Valentin Seitz, 2
R. BasĂlio Levi, 179
Rod Raposo Tavares - Raposo Shopping
Rod. Raposo Tavares - Cond. Labitare
Rua Prof. Máximo Ribeiro Nunes 923
Rod. Raposo Tavares - Km 12
Sp-270 Rod. Raposo Tavares, Km 11,3 Leste
Rodovia Raposo Tavares - Km 11
Rod. Raposo Tavares
Rod. Raposo Tavares, 123
Parada Exclusiva
Avenida Vital Brasil 111
Rua ButantĂŁ 305
Rua Cunha Gago, 279
R. Teodoro Sampaio 2133
R. Teodoro Sampaio, 1881
Rua Teodoro Sampaio, 1643
Rua Teodoro Sampaio 1400
Rua Teodoro Sampaio 1071
R. Teodoro Sampaio, 895
R. Teodoro Sampaio, 637
R. Teodoro Sampaio, 483
Rua Teodoro Sampaio, 335
R. Card. Arcoverde, 92
Rua Cardeal Arcoverde 500
R. Card. Arcoverde, 950
R. Card. Arcoverde, 1332
Rua Cardeal Arcoverde 1670
R. Card. Arcoverde, 2026
Bartolomeu Zunega
Parada 1 - Padre Carvalho
R. Amaro Cavalheiro, 230
R. Amaro Cavalheiro, 418
R. EugĂŞnio de Medeiros, 96
Parada Armando Fairbanks
Rua Catequese, 227
MetrĂ´ ButantĂŁ
Praça Valdemar Ortiz
Sp-270 236
Rod. Raposo Tavares
Rod. Raposo Tavares, 181
Sp-270 Rod. Raposo Tavares, Km 10,6 Oeste
Sp-270 Rod. Raposo Tavares, Km 10,9 Oeste
Sp-270 Rod. Raposo Tavares, Km 11,3 Oeste
Rodovia Raposo Tavares - Km 12
Rod. Raposo Tavares - Rua Azém Abdalla Azém
Ac. Acesso, 628
R. Ari Aps, 80
Rua Ari Aps 348
Rod. Raposo Tavares, 3679
Rod. Raposo Tavares - Raposo Shopping
Rod. Raposo Tavares - Av. Heitor AntĂ´nio GarcĂa
Rod. Raposo Tavares - Rua Mal. Morais Ancora
R. Valentin Seitz, 180
R. Denis Chaudet, 9
R. Denis Chaudet, 195
R. Bertoldo Di Giovanni, 182
Estrada do Jaguaré 99
Estr. do Jaguaré, 65
R. Brás da Costa, 126
R. Rev. Jorge Bertolaso Stella, 270
Praça. Festa Das Luzes, 4415
7002-10 FAQ
What time does the 7002-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 7002-10 bus start at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday.
What time does the 7002-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 7002-10 bus stop at 23:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 7002-10 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Rosa Maria - Hospital das ClĂnicas Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Rosa Maria - Hospital das ClĂnicas Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 7002-10 (Hosp. das ClĂnicas) bus fare?
The Jardim Rosa Maria - Hospital das ClĂnicas (Hosp. das ClĂnicas) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Does the SPTrans 7002-10 bus line run on Labor Day / May Day?
The 7002-10 bus's operating hours on Labor Day / May Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 7002-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 7002-10 bus stop.
7002-10 bus Schedule
7002-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:00 - 23:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:00 - 23:30 | 20 - 30 |
Mon | 00:00 - 23:30 | 6 - 15 |
Tue | 04:00 - 23:30 | 6 - 15 |
Wed | 04:00 - 23:30 | 6 - 15 |
Thu | 04:00 - 23:30 | 6 - 15 |
Fri | 04:00 - 23:30 | 6 - 15 |
Sat | 04:00 - 23:30 | 10 - 25 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 7002-10 (from Praça. Festa Das Luzes, 4415), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 7002-10 (Hosp. das ClĂnicas) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
7002-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 7002-10 (Hosp. das ClĂnicas) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
7002-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 7002-10 bus route is Praça. Festa Das Luzes, 4415 and the last stop is Praça. Festa Das Luzes, 4415. 7002-10 (Hosp. das ClĂnicas) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 7002-10 has 75 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 121 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 7002-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 7002-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 7002-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 7002-10 (Hosp. das ClĂnicas) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 7002-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 7002-10, in Sao Paulo Region
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 2732-10 - MetrĂ´ Artur Alvim - Vila Regina/ Schedule
- 3064-10 - Cidade Tiradentes - Cptm Guaianases/ Schedule
- 3003-10 - Jardim SĂŁo Martinho - Cptm Vila Mara/itaim/ Schedule
- N508-11 - Terminal SacomĂŁ - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 908T-10 - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II - ButantĂŁ/ Schedule
- 3745-10 - Jardim Imperador - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 6052-31 - Jardim Almeida Prado - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- N746-11 - Terminal Campo Limpo - Jardim Irene/ Schedule
- 695V-10 - Terminal Capelinha - MetrĂ´ Ana Rosa/ Schedule
- N431-11 - Terminal SĂŁo Mateus - Jardim Limoeiro/ Schedule
- 148P-10 - Pedra Branca - MetrĂ´ Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 6091-21 - Jardim Silveira - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 709G-10 - Terminal Guarapiranga - Itaim Bibi/ Schedule
- 6826-10 - Jardim Dom José - Terminal Capelinha/ Schedule
- 2029-10 - Jardim Fontális - Metrô Tucuruvi/ Schedule
- 6053-10 - Jardim Ellus - Terminal GrajaĂş/ Schedule
- 938P-10 - Jardim Tereza - MetrĂ´ Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 609J-10 - Aeroporto - MetrĂ´ SĂŁo Judas/ Schedule
- N842-11 - Terminal Pinheiros - Cohab Raposo Tavares/ Schedule
- 407Y-10 - Parque Savoy City - MetrĂ´ Vila Prudente/ Schedule