807P-10 Line
Sto. Amaro
SPTrans
SPTrans 807P-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 807P-10 bus (Sto. Amaro) is a circular line with 46 stops departing from Av. Hebe Camargo, 41.
Choose any of the 807P-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Sto. Amaro (46 stops)
Av. Hebe Camargo, 41
Av. Hebe Camargo, 73
Av. Hebe Camargo - Itamotinga
R. Dep. Laércio Corte, 433
R. Dr. José Gustavo Bush, 310
R. Dr. Chibata Miyakoshi, 100
R. Dep. Laércio Corte, 625
R. Dep. Laércio Corte, 993
R. Dep. Laércio Corte, 1455
Av. Da. Helena Pereira de Moraes, 290
R. Itapaiúna, 1350
R. Itapaiúna, 1500
R. Itapaiúna, 1092
R. Itapaiúna, 2414
R. Itapaiúna, 25
Parada Itapaiúna 2 - C/B
Avenida Alberto Augusto Alves - Carrefour
Av. João Dias
Av. Guido Caloi, 1000
Av. Dr. Mário Vilas Boas Rodrigues, 175
R. Adele
R. Amador Bueno, 863
R. Amador Bueno, 505
R. Amador Bueno, 491
Barão Do Rio Branco 255
R. Eng. Francisco Pita Brito, 138
Rua Adele
R. Bento Branco de Andrade Filho, 721
R. Bento Branco de Andrade Filho, 379
R. Bento Branco de Andrade Filho, 31
R. Itapaiúna, 271
R. Itapaiúna, 338
R. Itapaiúna, 1140
R. Itapaiúna, 1800
Av. Da. Helena Pereira de Moraes, 415
R. Dep. Laércio Corte, 1200
R. Dep. Laércio Corte, 992
R. Dep. Laércio Corte, 624
R. Dr. José Gustavo Bush, 310
R. Dr. Chibata Miyakoshi, 100
R. Dep. Laércio Corte, 434
Rua Deputado Laércio Corte 116
R. Irapara, 200
Av. Hebe Camargo - Itamotinga 57
R. Br. de Casa Branca, 45
Av. Hebe Camargo, 41
807P-10 FAQ
What time does the 807P-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 807P-10 bus start at 04:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 807P-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 807P-10 bus stop at 20:00 on Saturday.
What time does the 807P-10 bus arrive?
When does the Sto. Amaro Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Sto. Amaro Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 807P-10 (Sto. Amaro) bus fare?
The Sto. Amaro (Sto. Amaro) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Does the SPTrans 807P-10 bus line run on Labor Day / May Day?
The 807P-10 bus's operating hours on Labor Day / May Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 807P-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 807P-10 bus stop.
807P-10 bus Schedule
807P-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:45 - 20:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 20:30 | 20 - 30 |
Mon | 04:45 - 20:30 | 5 - 15 |
Tue | 04:45 - 20:30 | 5 - 15 |
Wed | 04:45 - 20:30 | 5 - 15 |
Thu | 04:45 - 20:30 | 5 - 15 |
Fri | 04:45 - 20:30 | 5 - 15 |
Sat | 04:45 - 20:00 | 15 - 30 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 807P-10 (from Av. Hebe Camargo, 41), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 807P-10 (Sto. Amaro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
807P-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 807P-10 (Sto. Amaro) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
807P-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 807P-10 bus route is Av. Hebe Camargo, 41 and the last stop is Av. Hebe Camargo, 41. 807P-10 (Sto. Amaro) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 807P-10 has 46 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 80 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 807P-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 807P-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 807P-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 807P-10 (Sto. Amaro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 807P-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 807P-10, in Sao Paulo Region
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 3721-41 - Shopping Aricanduva - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 8009-10 - Cidade D'abril 3ª Gleba - Terminal Pirituba/ Schedule
- 3728-10 - Metrô Artur Alvim - Parque Savoy City/ Schedule
- N705-11 - Terminal Santo Amaro - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 4727-10 - Jardim ClÃmax - Metrô Praça da áRvore/ Schedule
- 3768-10 - Vila Yolanda - Cptm José Bonifácio/ Schedule
- 9300-10 - Terminal Casa Verde - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 874C-10 - Parque Continental - Metrô - Trianon - Masp/ Schedule
- 3010-10 - Cemitério da Saudade - Terminal A. E. Carvalho/ Schedule
- N836-11 - Terminal Pinheiros - Parque Continental/ Schedule
- 9162-10 - Vila Penteado - Terminal Casa Verde/ Schedule
- 6053-10 - Jardim Ellus - Terminal Grajaú/ Schedule
- 3791-10 - Shopping Aricanduva - Metrô Artur Alvim/ Schedule
- 3013-10 - Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Metalúrgicos/ Schedule
- 6960-10 - Terminal Varginha - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 4315-10 - Terminal Vila Carrão - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 6970-10 - Terminal Grajaú - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 263J-10 - Penha - Conjunto José Bonifácio/ Schedule
- 888P-10 - Perus - Cohab Taipas/ Schedule
- N833-11 - Terminal Pinheiros - Ceasa/ Schedule