701.04 Line
Lavello - Via Carducci 12→Canosa Di Puglia - Piazzale Stazione
SITA SUD s.r.l.
SITA SUD s.r.l. 701.04 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 701.04 bus (Lavello - Via Carducci 12→Canosa Di Puglia - Piazzale Stazione) has 3 stops departing from Lavello - Via Carducci 12 and ending at Canosa Di Puglia - Piazzale Stazione.
701.04 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:15. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 701.04 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lavello - Via Carducci 12→Canosa Di Puglia - Piazzale Stazione (3 stops)
Lavello - Via Carducci 12
Lavello - Terminale Bus (Ss. 93)
Canosa Di Puglia - Piazzale Stazione
701.04 FAQ
What time does the 701.04 bus start operating?
Services on the 701.04 bus start at 14:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 701.04 bus stop working?
Services on the 701.04 bus stop at 14:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 701.04 bus arrive?
When does the Lavello - Via Carducci 12→Canosa Di Puglia - Piazzale Stazione Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lavello - Via Carducci 12→Canosa Di Puglia - Piazzale Stazione Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 701.04 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 701.04 bus stop.
SITA SUD s.r.l. 701.04 bus Route Map - Lavello - Via Carducci 12→Canosa Di Puglia - Piazzale Stazione
701.04 bus Schedule
701.04 bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 14:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 14:15 | Single departure |
Tue | 14:15 | Single departure |
Wed | 14:15 | Single departure |
Thu | 14:15 | Single departure |
Fri | 14:15 | Single departure |
Sat | 14:15 | Single departure |
SITA SUD s.r.l. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 701.04 (from Lavello - Via Carducci 12), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 701.04 (Lavello - Via Carducci 12→Canosa Di Puglia - Piazzale Stazione) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SITA SUD s.r.l. info now.
701.04 line bus fare
SITA SUD s.r.l. 701.04 (Lavello - Via Carducci 12→Canosa Di Puglia - Piazzale Stazione) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SITA SUD s.r.l. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SITA SUD s.r.l.’s official website.
701.04 (SITA SUD s.r.l.)
The first stop of the 701.04 bus route is Lavello - Via Carducci 12 and the last stop is Canosa Di Puglia - Piazzale Stazione. 701.04 (Lavello - Via Carducci 12→Canosa Di Puglia - Piazzale Stazione) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 701.04 has 3 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SITA SUD s.r.l. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bari, and helps to find the closest 701.04 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 701.04 bus to take on your trip.
Line 701.04 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 701.04 (Lavello - Via Carducci 12→Canosa Di Puglia - Piazzale Stazione) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 701.04 bus tracker or a live SITA SUD s.r.l. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SITA SUD s.r.l. or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus, Gondola or Ferry to plan your route around Bari. The trip planner shows updated data for SITA SUD s.r.l. and any bus, including line 701.04, in Bari
SITA SUD s.r.l. Lines in Bari
- 793R.03.01 - Brindisi Apt-Lecce ore 11.00 dal 01/11/2021
- 7064R.05.01 - Sannicandro-Miulli ore 17.45
- 704R.AM.02 - Miulli-Adelfia ore 10.30/ Schedule
- 901.13 - Conversano 13 ore 15.40/ Schedule
- 7064.04 - Miulli-Sannicandro ore 19.50
- 732.12 - Convento Capp. - S.G.Rotondo - Foggia/ Schedule
- 732.14 - Convento Capp. - S.G.Rotondo - Foggia/ Schedule
- 715.06 - Santeramo-Acquaviva ore 7.20/ Schedule
- 650.01 - Irsina-Gravina-Altamura-Matera 06.55/ Schedule
- 713.26 - Cassano-Acquaviva ore 15.30/ Schedule
- 9052.01 - Urbano Putignano-Piturno ore 6.25/ Schedule
- 704R.AM.08 - Miulli-Adelfia ore 22.20/ Schedule
- 7063R.06.01 - Cassano-Miulli ore 10.05
- 706.14 - Santeramo-Bari ore 10.30/ Schedule
- 706R.38 - Bari-Cassano ore 7.20
- 741R.5D - Monte S.Angelo(P.zza D.D'Aosta)-Manfredonia/ Schedule
- 712R.05 - Bari(Via Lucarelli)-Carbonara-Acquaviva ore 7.25/ Schedule
- 902.F03.01 - Fasano-Montalbano ore 6.55/ Schedule
- 650.12.8 - Gravina-Matera 07.10/ Schedule
- 794.01 - Taurisano-Casarano ore 7.15/ Schedule