7021 Line
06h50-Lmmjv-Lacanau - St Medard En Jalles
Regional Bus 33-Gironde
Regional Bus 33-Gironde 7021 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 7021 bus (06h50-Lmmjv-Lacanau - St Medard En Jalles) has 14 stops departing from Salle L'Escoure Ocean and ending at Collège D'Hastignan.
7021 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:50. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 7021 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 06h50-Lmmjv-Lacanau - St Medard En Jalles (14 stops)
Salle L'Escoure Ocean
Marie Curie
Le Huga
Le Moutchic
Chem. Des Bainasses
Pitrot
Marina Talaris
La Cousteyre
Cosec
Bourg
Bourg
Lycée Sud Médoc
Collège F. Mauriac
Collège D'Hastignan
7021 FAQ
What time does the 7021 bus start operating?
Services on the 7021 bus start at 06:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 7021 bus stop working?
Services on the 7021 bus stop at 06:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 7021 bus arrive?
When does the 06h50-Lmmjv-Lacanau - St Medard En Jalles bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 06h50-Lmmjv-Lacanau - St Medard En Jalles bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 7021 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 7021 bus stop.
7021 Bus Schedule
7021 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:50 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:50 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:50 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:50 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:50 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Regional Bus 33-Gironde Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 7021 (from Salle L'Escoure Ocean), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 7021 (06h50-Lmmjv-Lacanau - St Medard En Jalles) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Cars Régionaux 33 - Gironde info now.
7021 line bus fare
Regional Bus 33-Gironde 7021 (06h50-Lmmjv-Lacanau - St Medard En Jalles) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Regional Bus 33-Gironde tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Cars Régionaux 33 - Gironde’s official website.
7021 (Regional Bus 33-Gironde)
The first stop of the 7021 bus route is Salle L'Escoure Ocean and the last stop is Collège D'Hastignan. 7021 (06h50-Lmmjv-Lacanau - St Medard En Jalles) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 7021 has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 75 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Regional Bus 33-Gironde suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bordeaux, and helps to find the closest 7021 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 7021 bus to take on your trip.
Line 7021 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 7021 (06h50-Lmmjv-Lacanau - St Medard En Jalles) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 7021 bus tracker or a live Regional Bus 33-Gironde bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Regional Bus 33-Gironde or a trip planner for light rail, bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Bordeaux. The trip planner shows updated data for Regional Bus 33-Gironde and any bus, including line 7021, in Bordeaux
7021 - Alternative Directions
- 7021 - 07h50-Lmmjv-Ste Helene - St Medard En Jalles / Schedule
- 7021 - 13h20-M-St Medard En Jalles - Le Temple / Schedule
- 7021 - 17h40-Lmjv-St Medard En Jalles - Lacanau / Schedule
- 7021 - 07h25-Lmmjv-Ste Helene - Le Taillan Medoc / Schedule
- 7021 - 13h10-M-St Medard En Jalles - Lacanau / Schedule
- 7021 - 17h15-Lmjv-St Medard En Jalles - Salaunes / Schedule
- 7021 - 07h00-Lmmjv-Le Temple - St Medard En Jalles / Schedule
- 7021 - 17h50-Lmjv-Le Taillan - Ste Helene / Schedule
- 7021 - 13h25-M-St Medard En Jalles - Salaunes / Schedule
- 7021 - 13h25-M-St Medard En Jalles - Ste Helene / Schedule
- 7021 - 17h15-Lmjv-St Medard En Jalles - Ste Helene / Schedule
- 7021 - 07h58-Lmmjv-Salaunes - St Medard En Jalles / Schedule
- 7021 - 17h40-Lmjv-St Medard En Jalles - Le Temple / Schedule
- 7021 - 13h35-M-Le Taillan - Ste Helene / Schedule
Regional Bus 33-Gironde Lines in Bordeaux
- 601 - BORDEAUX - LEGE CAP FERRET/ Schedule
- 5031 - RENFORT BX PEIXOTTO - ST SYMPHORIEN/ Schedule
- 7111 - RENFORT NAUJAC - HOURTIN/ Schedule
- 6011 - RENFORT BORDEAUX - LEGE CAP FERRET/ Schedule
- 201 - BORDEAUX BUTTINIERE- BLAYE/ Schedule
- 783 - COLLEGE LE PIAN MEDOC/ Schedule
- 3031 - RENFORT BORDEAUX BUTTINIERE - BEYCHAC ET CAILLAU/ Schedule
- 282 - COLLEGE DE PEUJARD/ Schedule
- 3161 - RENFORT LIBOURNE - PELLEGRUE/ Schedule
- 2121 - RENFORT BLAYE - PLEINE SELVE/ Schedule
- 3101 - RENFORT LIBOURNE - ST ANDRE DE CUBZAC/ Schedule
- 5051 - RENFORT BORDEAUX PEIXOTTO - BELIN BELIET/ Schedule
- 2101 - RENFORT ST ANDRE DE CUBZAC - LARUSCADE/ Schedule
- 701 - BORDEAUX - LE PORGE/ Schedule
- 3151 - RENFORT LIBOURNE - FRANCS/ Schedule
- 320 - LIBOURNE - ST GENES DE FRONSAC/ Schedule
- 3131 - RENFORT LIBOURNE - VILLEFRANCHE DE LONCH/ Schedule
- 310 - LIBOURNE - ST ANDRE DE CUBZAC/ Schedule
- 202 - BORDEAUX LES AUBIERS - BLAYE/ Schedule
- 4782 - LYCEE DE CREON/ Schedule