Bus - 703

703

Zemun /Kej oslobođenja/ - Batajnica /Železnička stanica/ - Ugrinovci

ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd

703 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 703 bus (Direction: Ugrinovci) has 33 stops departing from Kej Oslobođenja and ending in Ugrinovci.

703 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 4:10 AM and ends at 11:45 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 703 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Ugrinovci

Kej Oslobođenja 9 Марка Николића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Zemun /Pošta/ 6 Главна, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Nade Dimić 48 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Dunavska 77 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Filipa Višnjića 196 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Zemun /Gornji Grad/ 262l Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Preduzeće Galenika Magmasil Upcoming Arrivals
Zemun Park Upcoming Arrivals
Pupin Telekom Upcoming Arrivals
Put Za Novi Sad Upcoming Arrivals
Put Za 13. Maj Upcoming Arrivals
Naselje Ekonomija Upcoming Arrivals
Belarička 291 Мајора Зорана Радосављевића, Nova Pazova Upcoming Arrivals
Batajnica /Ulaz/ 253 Мајора Зорана Радосављевића, Nova Pazova Upcoming Arrivals
Kralja Uroša 2 Stevana Dubajića, Nova Pazova Upcoming Arrivals
Stevana Dubajića 173 Краља Радослава, Nova Pazova Upcoming Arrivals
Braće Radišić 127 Краља Радослава, Nova Pazova Upcoming Arrivals
Kralja Radoslava 85 Краља Радослава, Nova Pazova Upcoming Arrivals
Batajnica /Železnička Stanica/ 19 Matrozova, Nova Pazova Upcoming Arrivals
Batajnica /Železnička Rampa/ 75 Carice Jelene, Nova Pazova Upcoming Arrivals
Šangajska 69 Шангајска, Nova Pazova Upcoming Arrivals
Stevana Simića Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Đorđa Šulce Upcoming Arrivals
Grobljanska Upcoming Arrivals
Ugrinovci /Ulaz/ Upcoming Arrivals
Beogradska Upcoming Arrivals
Ugrinovci /Centar/ Upcoming Arrivals
Ugrinovci Upcoming Arrivals

703 FAQ

What time does the 703 bus start operating?

703 bus starts operating at 4:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 703 bus stop working?

703 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 703 bus arrive?

When does the Zemun /Kej oslobođenja/ - Batajnica /Železnička stanica/ - Ugrinovci Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Zemun /Kej oslobođenja/ - Batajnica /Železnička stanica/ - Ugrinovci Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 703 bus Stops

Kej Oslobođenja • Zemun /Pošta/ • Nade Dimić • Dunavska • Filipa Višnjića • Zemun /Gornji Grad/ • Preduzeće Galenika Magmasil • Metro • Zemun Park • Pupin Telekom • Put Za Novi Sad • Put Za 13. Maj • Ciglana • Naselje Ekonomija • Belarička • Batajnica /Ulaz/ • Kralja Uroša • Stevana Dubajića • Braće Radišić • Kralja Radoslava • Batajnica /Železnička Stanica/ • Batajnica /Železnička Rampa/ • Šangajska • Stevana Simića • Dr Đorđa Šulce • Busije • Busije 1 • Busije 2 • Grobljanska • Ugrinovci /Ulaz/ • Beogradska • Ugrinovci /Centar/ • Ugrinovci

List of 703 bus Streets

9 Марка Николића • 6 Главна • 48 Цара Душана • 77 Цара Душана • 196 Цара Душана • 262l Цара Душана • 291 Мајора Зорана Радосављевића • 253 Мајора Зорана Радосављевића • 2 Stevana Dubajića • 173 Краља Радослава • 127 Краља Радослава • 85 Краља Радослава • 19 Matrozova • 75 Carice Jelene • 69 Шангајска

703 bus Schedule

703 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:10 AM - 11:45 PM

Sunday 4:10 AM - 11:45 PM
Monday 4:10 AM - 11:45 PM
Tuesday 4:10 AM - 11:45 PM
Wednesday 4:10 AM - 11:45 PM
Thursday 4:10 AM - 11:45 PM
Friday 4:10 AM - 11:45 PM
Saturday 4:10 AM - 11:45 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 703 bus route is Kej Oslobođenja and the last stop is Ugrinovci. 703 (Direction: Ugrinovci) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 703 has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgrade Beograd, and helps to find the closest 703 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 703 bus to take on your trip.

703 near me

Alternative Directions

703 FAQ

What time does the 703 bus start operating?

703 bus starts operating at 4:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 703 bus stop working?

703 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 703 bus arrive?

When does the Zemun /Kej oslobođenja/ - Batajnica /Železnička stanica/ - Ugrinovci Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Zemun /Kej oslobođenja/ - Batajnica /Železnička stanica/ - Ugrinovci Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More