703 Line
Baratili S.Pietro Via Roma 78
ARST
ARST 703 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 703 bus (Baratili S.Pietro Via Roma 78) has 13 stops departing from Oristano Stazione Arst and ending at Baratili S.Pietro Via Roma 78.
703 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 11:15. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 703 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Baratili S.Pietro Via Roma 78 (13 stops)
Oristano Stazione Arst
Oristano Via Cagliari 103
Oristano Via Cagliari 25
Donigala Fenughedu Via Oristano-Rimedio
Donigala Fenughedu
Nurachi Corso Eleonora 203-Fr.203
Nurachi Corso Eleonora 129-140
Nurachi Corso Eleonora 22-43
Riola Sardo Via Umberto I 133
Riola Sardo Via Umberto I 95
Riola Sardo Via Roma 60
Baratili S.Pietro Via Roma 30
Baratili S.Pietro Via Roma 78
703 FAQ
What time does the 703 bus start operating?
Services on the 703 bus start at 11:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 703 bus stop working?
Services on the 703 bus stop at 11:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 703 bus arrive?
When does the Baratili S.Pietro Via Roma 78 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Baratili S.Pietro Via Roma 78 bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 703 (Baratili S.Pietro Via Roma 78) bus fare?
The Baratili S.Pietro Via Roma 78 (Baratili S.Pietro Via Roma 78) bus fare is €1.30 - €1.90.
Is there a 703 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 703 bus stop.
703 Bus Schedule
703 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 11:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 11:15 | Single departure |
Tue | 11:15 | Single departure |
Wed | 11:15 | Single departure |
Thu | 11:15 | Single departure |
Fri | 11:15 | Single departure |
Sat | 11:15 | Single departure |
ARST Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 703 (from Oristano Stazione Arst), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 703 (Baratili S.Pietro Via Roma 78) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ARST info now.
703 line bus fare
ARST 703 (Baratili S.Pietro Via Roma 78) ride fare is between €1.30 and €1.90. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ARST's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or ARST’s official website.
703 (ARST)
The first stop of the 703 bus route is Oristano Stazione Arst and the last stop is Baratili S.Pietro Via Roma 78. 703 (Baratili S.Pietro Via Roma 78) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 703 has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ARST suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sardinia, and helps to find the closest 703 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 703 bus to take on your trip.
Line 703 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 703 (Baratili S.Pietro Via Roma 78) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 703 bus tracker or a live ARST bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ARST or a trip planner for train, bus, light rail or ferry to plan your route around Sardinia. The trip planner shows updated data for ARST and any bus, including line 703, in Sardinia
ARST Lines in Sardinia
- 727 - La Pelosa - Stintino - P.Torres - Sassari/ Schedule
- 514 - Olbia I.B. - Siniscola - Orosei - Nuoro/ Schedule
- 120 - Tuili - Pauli Arbarei - Sardara - Sanluri - Cagliari/ Schedule
- 9132 - Lanusei - Villanova Strisaili - Villagrande/ Schedule
- 9144 - Sorgono - Torregrande/ Schedule
- 9223 - Bosa Marina - Macomer - Nuoro/ Schedule
- 9120 - Maracalagonis - Sinnai - Settimo - Cagliari/ Schedule
- 859 - Portopino - Carbonia/ Schedule
- 9135 - Tertenia - Barisardo - Tortoli' - Arbatax/ Schedule
- 836 - Domusnovas - Barbusi - Portovesme/ Schedule
- 610 - Olbia - G.Aranci/ Schedule
- 501 - Sorgono - Tonara - Aritzo - Laconi - Sanluri - Cagliari/ Schedule
- 806 - Carbonia - Iglesias/ Schedule
- 220 - Arbus - Gonnosfanadiga - Villacidro - Turrighedda/ Schedule
- 537 - Tonara - Sorgono - Samugheo - Oristano/ Schedule
- 305 - C.Giustizieri - Urzulei - Talana - Tortoli' - Arbatax/ Schedule
- 9211 - Bosa - Bosa M. - Turas - S.Maria Del Mare - P.Alabe - Tresnur. - Magomad - Tinnura - Sagama/ Schedule
- 844 - Calasetta - Paringianu - Portovesme/ Schedule
- 757 - Usini - Ittiri - Uri - Olmedo - Z.I.Porto Torres/ Schedule
- 840 - Masua - Domusnovas/ Schedule