704.AM.04 Line
Adelfia-Miulli ore 12.30
SITA SUD s.r.l.
SITA SUD s.r.l. 704.AM.04 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 704.AM.04 bus (Adelfia - Piazza Cimarrusti→Acquaviva Delle Fonti Ospedale Miulli - SP 127) has 3 stops departing from Adelfia - Piazza Cimarrusti and ending at Acquaviva Delle Fonti Ospedale Miulli - SP 127.
704.AM.04 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 12:30. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 704.AM.04 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Adelfia - Piazza Cimarrusti→Acquaviva Delle Fonti Ospedale Miulli - SP 127 (3 stops)
Adelfia - Piazza Cimarrusti
Adelfia - Piazza Trieste (Montrone)
Acquaviva Delle Fonti Ospedale Miulli - SP 127
704.AM.04 FAQ
What time does the 704.AM.04 bus start operating?
Services on the 704.AM.04 bus start at 12:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 704.AM.04 bus stop working?
Services on the 704.AM.04 bus stop at 12:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 704.AM.04 bus arrive?
When does the Adelfia-Miulli ore 12.30 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Adelfia-Miulli ore 12.30 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 704.AM.04 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 704.AM.04 bus stop.
SITA SUD s.r.l. 704.AM.04 bus Route Map - Adelfia - Piazza Cimarrusti→Acquaviva Delle Fonti Ospedale Miulli - SP 127
704.AM.04 bus Schedule
704.AM.04 bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 12:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 12:30 | Single departure |
Tue | 12:30 | Single departure |
Wed | 12:30 | Single departure |
Thu | 12:30 | Single departure |
Fri | 12:30 | Single departure |
Sat | 12:30 | Single departure |
SITA SUD s.r.l. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 704.AM.04 (from Adelfia - Piazza Cimarrusti), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 704.AM.04 (Adelfia - Piazza Cimarrusti→Acquaviva Delle Fonti Ospedale Miulli - SP 127) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SITA SUD s.r.l. info now.
704.AM.04 line bus fare
SITA SUD s.r.l. 704.AM.04 (Adelfia - Piazza Cimarrusti→Acquaviva Delle Fonti Ospedale Miulli - SP 127) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SITA SUD s.r.l. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SITA SUD s.r.l.’s official website.
704.AM.04 (SITA SUD s.r.l.)
The first stop of the 704.AM.04 bus route is Adelfia - Piazza Cimarrusti and the last stop is Acquaviva Delle Fonti Ospedale Miulli - SP 127. 704.AM.04 (Adelfia - Piazza Cimarrusti→Acquaviva Delle Fonti Ospedale Miulli - SP 127) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 704.AM.04 has 3 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SITA SUD s.r.l. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bari, and helps to find the closest 704.AM.04 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 704.AM.04 bus to take on your trip.
Line 704.AM.04 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 704.AM.04 (Adelfia - Piazza Cimarrusti→Acquaviva Delle Fonti Ospedale Miulli - SP 127) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 704.AM.04 bus tracker or a live SITA SUD s.r.l. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SITA SUD s.r.l. or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus, Gondola or Ferry to plan your route around Bari. The trip planner shows updated data for SITA SUD s.r.l. and any bus, including line 704.AM.04, in Bari
SITA SUD s.r.l. Lines in Bari
- 7064R.05 - Sannicandro-Miulli ore 17.45/ Schedule
- 715.25.02 - Santeramo-Acquaviva ore 15.50
- 732R.1 - Foggia - S.G.Rotondo - Convento Capp./ Schedule
- 731R.1 - Rignano Garganico - San Marco in Lamis/ Schedule
- 715R.25 - Miulli-Santeramo ore 16.20/ Schedule
- 7063R.12.01 - Cassano-Miulli ore 15.05
- 902R.S22E - Scalo-Fasano ore 19.25
- 650R.12.2.02 - Matera-Gravina 14.20 (Capolinea)/ Schedule
- 794R.03E - Ruffano-Torre San Giovanni ore 14.10
- 9071.104 - Urbano Castellana C1 ore 9.10/ Schedule
- 737-2R.05 - S.G.Rotondo - S.M.Lamis/ Schedule
- 703R.01 - Foggia-Venosa ore 14.15/ Schedule
- 707.29 - Miulli-Monopoli ore 19.55/ Schedule
- 902R.S14E - Scalo-Fasano ore 14.55
- 7063.08.01 - Miulli-Cassano ore 11.15
- 744.5 - Foggia Vieste
- 732R.13 - Foggia - S.G.Rotondo - Convento Capp./ Schedule
- 706.08BIS.07 - Sannicandro-Bari ore 8.05/ Schedule
- 737-3R.7 - San Severo - Lucera/ Schedule
- 710.12 - Ginosa-Castellaneta ore 7.00/ Schedule