7059-10 Line
Parque do Engenho - Terminal Campo Limpo
SPTrans
SPTrans 7059-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 7059-10 bus (Pq. do Engenho) has 26 stops departing from Terminal Campo Limpo and ending at R. Alfredo Lorenz, 630.
Choose any of the 7059-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pq. do Engenho (26 stops)
Terminal Campo Limpo
Estrada do Campo Limpo, 3345-3355
Av. Carlos Lacerda, 260
Av. Carlos Lacerda, 496
Av. Carlos Lacerda, 555
Av. Carlos Lacerda, 970
Av. Carlos Lacerda, 1462
Av. Carlos Lacerda, 1658
Av. Carlos Lacerda, 1790
Av. Carlos Lacerda, 2184
Avenida Carlos Lacerda 2420
Avenida Carlos Lacerda 3016
Av. Carlos Lacerda
Estrada de Itapecerica, 4966-4970
Estr. de Itapecerica, 6248
Estr. De Itapecerica, 5722
Estr. de Itapecerica, 6060
Av. Felipe Carrillo Puerto, 102
Av. Felipe Carrillo Puerto, 337
R. Serra dos Dois Irmãos, 61
Av. Antônio José Bentes, 443
R. Barcos Rabelos, 307
Av. D. Rodrigo Sanches, 832
Av. D. Rodrigo Sanches, 573
Av. D. Rodrigo Sanches, 234
R. Alfredo Lorenz, 630
7059-10 FAQ
What time does the 7059-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 7059-10 bus start at 00:10 on Sunday, Monday.
What time does the 7059-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 7059-10 bus stop at 23:30 on Saturday.
What time does the 7059-10 bus arrive?
When does the Parque do Engenho - Terminal Campo Limpo Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Parque do Engenho - Terminal Campo Limpo Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 7059-10 (Pq. do Engenho) bus fare?
The Parque do Engenho - Terminal Campo Limpo (Pq. do Engenho) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 7059-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 7059-10 bus stop.
7059-10 bus Schedule
7059-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:15 - 23:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:10 - 23:34 | 20 - 34 |
Mon | 00:10 - 23:55 | 20 - 35 |
Tue | 00:15 - 23:55 | 20 - 35 |
Wed | 00:15 - 23:55 | 20 - 35 |
Thu | 00:15 - 23:55 | 20 - 35 |
Fri | 00:15 - 23:55 | 20 - 35 |
Sat | 00:15 - 23:30 | 20 - 35 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 7059-10 (from Terminal Campo Limpo), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 7059-10 (Pq. do Engenho) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
7059-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 7059-10 (Pq. do Engenho) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
7059-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 7059-10 bus route is Terminal Campo Limpo and the last stop is R. Alfredo Lorenz, 630. 7059-10 (Pq. do Engenho) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 7059-10 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 7059-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 7059-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 7059-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 7059-10 (Pq. do Engenho) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 7059-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 7059-10, in Sao Paulo Region
7059-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 6817-10 - Jardim São Bento - Terminal Capelinha/ Schedule
- N801-11 - Metrô Butantã - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 6110-10 - Conjunto Habitacional Palmares - Aeroporto/ Schedule
- 2703-21 - Jardim Etelvina - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 4734-10 - Vila Moraes - Metrô Saúde/ Schedule
- 407M-10 - Vila Monumento - Metrô Vila Mariana/ Schedule
- N344-11 - Terminal Penha - Vila Cisper/ Schedule
- 6L04-42 - Jardim Oriental - Terminal Parelheiros/ Schedule
- 2769-10 - Jardim Romano - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- N102-11 - Terminal Lapa - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 273R-10 - Jardim Robru - Metrô Artur Alvim/ Schedule
- 5018-31 - Shopping Interlagos - Jabaquara/ Schedule
- 3031-10 - Jardim Alto Paulistano - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 8062-10 - Parque São Domingos - Lapa/ Schedule
- 4732-10 - Vila Liviero - Metrô Saúde/ Schedule
- N407-11 - Terminal Vila Carrão - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- 8043-10 - Habitacional TurÃstica - Lapa/ Schedule
- 2025-10 - Vila Nova Galvão - Santana/ Schedule
- 6075-10 - Jardim Recanto Campo Belo - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 7004-10 - Terminal Jardim Jacira - Estação Santo Amaro/guido Caloi/ Schedule