706路 Line
南水
珠海公交
珠海公交 706路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 706路 bus (南水) has 20 stops departing from 飞沙滩 and ending at 南水.
Choose any of the 706路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 南水 (20 stops)
飞沙滩
大飞沙
赤鱼头
石场
石场路口
公交招呼站
珠海港
太平湾
电厂路口
美凌达
铁炉
下金龙路口
化工专区
南水消防队
上金龙
金龙新村
恒利工业园
祥环新村
南水市场
南水
706路 FAQ
What time does the 706路 bus start operating?
Services on the 706路 bus start at 07:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 706路 bus stop working?
Services on the 706路 bus stop at 18:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 706路 bus arrive?
When does the 南水 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 南水 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 706路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 706路 bus stop.
706路 bus Schedule
706路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:10 - 18:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:10 - 18:30 | 40 |
Mon | 07:10 - 18:30 | 40 |
Tue | 07:10 - 18:30 | 40 |
Wed | 07:10 - 18:30 | 40 |
Thu | 07:10 - 18:30 | 40 |
Fri | 07:10 - 18:30 | 40 |
Sat | 07:10 - 18:30 | 40 |
珠海公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 706路 (from 飞沙滩), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 706路 (南水) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 珠海公交 info now.
706路 line bus fare
珠海公交 706路 (南水) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 珠海公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 珠海公交’s official website.
706路 (珠海公交)
The first stop of the 706路 bus route is 飞沙滩 and the last stop is 南水. 706路 (南水) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 706路 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 珠海公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Zhuhai, and helps to find the closest 706路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 706路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 706路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 706路 (南水) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 706路 bus tracker or a live 珠海公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 珠海公交 or a trip planner for Bus or Cable Car to plan your route around Zhuhai. The trip planner shows updated data for 珠海公交 and any bus, including line 706路, in Zhuhai
706路 - Alternative Directions
珠海公交 Lines in Zhuhai
- 13路 - 体育中心南 - 圆明新园/ Schedule
- 202路 - 吉大总站 - 小林总站/ Schedule
- 63路 - 横琴 - 三塘/ Schedule
- 130路早高峰班 - 湾仔 - 湾仔/ Schedule
- 605路 - 珠海港 - 香洲/ Schedule
- 85路 - 清华科技园 - 淇澳北/ Schedule
- 815路 - 丽珠西门 - 金湾服务大厅/ Schedule
- K4路 - 香洲 - 御温泉/ Schedule
- 710路 - 荷包岛客运码头 - 南水/ Schedule
- 413路 - 宁海世纪城 - 九围宿舍/ Schedule
- 992路 - 光大国贸 - 锦绣国际花城/ Schedule
- 813路 - 丽珠西门 - 金湾服务大厅/ Schedule
- 26路 - 普陀寺 - 九洲港/ Schedule
- 812路 - 珠海港 - 平沙/ Schedule
- 201路 - 香洲 - 三灶/ Schedule
- 16路 - 海虹总站 - 南屏科技园/ Schedule
- 31路 - 心岸春天花园 - 城轨珠海站/ Schedule
- 998路 - 三乡雅居乐佰利山 - 城轨珠海北站/ Schedule
- 404路 - 白蕉开发区 - 灯笼路口/ Schedule
- 410路 - 白蕉总站 - 夏村/ Schedule