706路
706路 - 南水 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
飞沙滩 | 07:10 | 07:50 | 08:30 | 09:10 | 09:50 | 10:30 | 11:10 | 11:50 | 12:30 | 13:10 | 13:50 | 14:30 | 15:10 | 15:50 | 16:30 | 17:10 | 17:50 | 18:30 |
大飞沙 | 07:13 | 07:53 | 08:33 | 09:13 | 09:53 | 10:33 | 11:13 | 11:53 | 12:33 | 13:13 | 13:53 | 14:33 | 15:13 | 15:53 | 16:33 | 17:13 | 17:53 | 18:33 |
赤鱼头 | 07:16 | 07:56 | 08:36 | 09:16 | 09:56 | 10:35 | 11:15 | 11:55 | 12:35 | 13:15 | 13:55 | 14:35 | 15:16 | 15:56 | 16:36 | 17:16 | 17:56 | 18:36 |
石场 | 07:18 | 07:58 | 08:38 | 09:18 | 09:58 | 10:37 | 11:17 | 11:57 | 12:37 | 13:17 | 13:57 | 14:37 | 15:18 | 15:58 | 16:38 | 17:18 | 17:58 | 18:38 |
石场路口 | 07:20 | 08:00 | 08:40 | 09:20 | 10:00 | 10:39 | 11:19 | 11:59 | 12:39 | 13:19 | 13:59 | 14:39 | 15:20 | 16:00 | 16:40 | 17:20 | 18:00 | 18:40 |
公交招呼站 | 07:23 | 08:03 | 08:43 | 09:23 | 10:03 | 10:41 | 11:21 | 12:01 | 12:41 | 13:21 | 14:01 | 14:41 | 15:23 | 16:03 | 16:43 | 17:23 | 18:03 | 18:43 |
珠海港 | 07:26 | 08:06 | 08:46 | 09:26 | 10:05 | 10:44 | 11:24 | 12:04 | 12:44 | 13:24 | 14:04 | 14:44 | 15:26 | 16:06 | 16:46 | 17:26 | 18:06 | 18:46 |
太平湾 | 07:28 | 08:08 | 08:48 | 09:28 | 10:07 | 10:45 | 11:25 | 12:05 | 12:45 | 13:25 | 14:05 | 14:45 | 15:28 | 16:08 | 16:48 | 17:28 | 18:08 | 18:48 |
电厂路口 | 07:31 | 08:11 | 08:51 | 09:31 | 10:09 | 10:48 | 11:28 | 12:08 | 12:48 | 13:28 | 14:08 | 14:48 | 15:31 | 16:11 | 16:51 | 17:31 | 18:11 | 18:51 |
美凌达 | 07:32 | 08:12 | 08:52 | 09:32 | 10:11 | 10:49 | 11:29 | 12:09 | 12:49 | 13:29 | 14:09 | 14:49 | 15:32 | 16:12 | 16:52 | 17:32 | 18:12 | 18:52 |
铁炉 | 07:34 | 08:14 | 08:54 | 09:34 | 10:12 | 10:50 | 11:30 | 12:10 | 12:50 | 13:30 | 14:10 | 14:50 | 15:34 | 16:14 | 16:54 | 17:34 | 18:14 | 18:54 |
下金龙路口 | 07:36 | 08:16 | 08:56 | 09:36 | 10:14 | 10:52 | 11:32 | 12:12 | 12:52 | 13:32 | 14:12 | 14:52 | 15:36 | 16:16 | 16:56 | 17:36 | 18:16 | 18:56 |
化工专区 | 07:38 | 08:18 | 08:58 | 09:38 | 10:15 | 10:53 | 11:33 | 12:13 | 12:53 | 13:33 | 14:13 | 14:53 | 15:38 | 16:18 | 16:58 | 17:38 | 18:18 | 18:58 |
南水消防队 | 07:40 | 08:20 | 09:00 | 09:40 | 10:17 | 10:55 | 11:35 | 12:15 | 12:55 | 13:35 | 14:15 | 14:55 | 15:40 | 16:20 | 17:00 | 17:40 | 18:20 | 19:00 |
上金龙 | 07:41 | 08:21 | 09:01 | 09:41 | 10:18 | 10:57 | 11:37 | 12:17 | 12:57 | 13:37 | 14:17 | 14:57 | 15:41 | 16:21 | 17:01 | 17:41 | 18:21 | 19:01 |
金龙新村 | 07:44 | 08:24 | 09:04 | 09:44 | 10:20 | 10:59 | 11:39 | 12:19 | 12:59 | 13:39 | 14:19 | 14:59 | 15:44 | 16:24 | 17:04 | 17:44 | 18:24 | 19:04 |
恒利工业园 | 07:47 | 08:27 | 09:07 | 09:47 | 10:23 | 11:01 | 11:41 | 12:21 | 13:01 | 13:41 | 14:21 | 15:01 | 15:47 | 16:27 | 17:07 | 17:47 | 18:27 | 19:07 |
祥环新村 | 07:48 | 08:28 | 09:08 | 09:48 | 10:24 | 11:02 | 11:42 | 12:22 | 13:02 | 13:42 | 14:22 | 15:03 | 15:48 | 16:28 | 17:08 | 17:48 | 18:28 | 19:08 |
南水市场 | 07:50 | 08:30 | 09:10 | 09:50 | 10:25 | 11:04 | 11:44 | 12:24 | 13:04 | 13:44 | 14:24 | 15:04 | 15:50 | 16:30 | 17:10 | 17:50 | 18:30 | 19:10 |
南水 | 07:51 | 08:31 | 09:11 | 09:51 | 10:26 | 11:05 | 11:45 | 12:25 | 13:05 | 13:45 | 14:25 | 15:06 | 15:51 | 16:31 | 17:11 | 17:51 | 18:31 | 19:11 |
珠海公交 Bus schedule - 706路 (南水)
The 珠海公交 Bus schedule for the 706路 route, 南水, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 飞沙滩 station to 南水 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 珠海公交 schedule.