Bus - 706N

706N

Trg Republike - Batajnica

GSP Beograd - Noćne linije

706N bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 706N bus (Direction: Batajnica) has 37 stops departing from Trg Republike and ending in Batajnica.

706N bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:30 AM and ends at 2:45 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 706N bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Batajnica

Trg Republike Булевар деспота Стефана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Zeleni Venac 18 Зелени венац, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Brankov Most Brankova, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Šest Kaplara Upcoming Arrivals
Palata Srbija Upcoming Arrivals
Španskih Boraca Шпанских бораца, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Bulevar Maršala Tolbuhina Bulevar Mihajla Pupina, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Džona Kenedija 20b Булевар Михајла Пупина, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Prve Pruge - Retenzija 5p Александра Дубчека, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
22. Oktobra 3 Николаја Островског, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Zemun /Pošta/ 6 Главна, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Trg Branka Radičevića 47 Главна, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Nade Dimić 48 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Dunavska 77 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Tršćanska 162 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Filipa Višnjića 196 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Ruska 250 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Zemun /Gornji Grad/ 262l Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Geomašina Upcoming Arrivals
Preduzeće Galenika Magmasil Upcoming Arrivals
Coca-Cola Upcoming Arrivals
Elektronska Industrija Upcoming Arrivals
Put Za 13. Maj Upcoming Arrivals
Naselje Ekonomija Upcoming Arrivals
Belarička 291 Мајора Зорана Радосављевића, Nova Pazova Upcoming Arrivals
Batajnica /Ulaz/ 253 Мајора Зорана Радосављевића, Nova Pazova Upcoming Arrivals
Maksima Brankovića 215 Мајора Зорана Радосављевића, Nova Pazova Upcoming Arrivals
Braće Smiljanić 137 Мајора Зорана Радосављевића, Nova Pazova Upcoming Arrivals
Majke Jugovića 93 Мајора Зорана Радосављевића, Nova Pazova Upcoming Arrivals
Batajnica /Centar/ 2 Пуковника Миленка Павловића, Nova Pazova Upcoming Arrivals
Posavska 116 Пуковника Миленка Павловића, Nova Pazova Upcoming Arrivals
Drage Mihajlovića 134 Новосадска, Nova Pazova Upcoming Arrivals
Dalmatinskih Brigada 30 Новосадска, Nova Pazova Upcoming Arrivals
Batajnica 68 Новосадска, Nova Pazova Upcoming Arrivals

706N FAQ

What time does the 706N bus start operating?

706N bus starts operating at 12:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 706N bus stop working?

706N bus stops operating at 2:45 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 706N bus arrive?

When does the Trg Republike - Batajnica Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Trg Republike - Batajnica Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 706N bus Stops

Trg Republike • Zeleni Venac • Brankov Most • Šest Kaplara • Palata Srbija • Španskih Boraca • Blok 30 • Arhiv • Bulevar Maršala Tolbuhina • Džona Kenedija • Prve Pruge - Retenzija • 22. Oktobra • Zemun /Pošta/ • Trg Branka Radičevića • Nade Dimić • Dunavska • Tršćanska • Filipa Višnjića • Ruska • Zemun /Gornji Grad/ • Geomašina • Preduzeće Galenika Magmasil • Coca-Cola • Elektronska Industrija • Put Za 13. Maj • Ciglana • Naselje Ekonomija • Belarička • Batajnica /Ulaz/ • Maksima Brankovića • Braće Smiljanić • Majke Jugovića • Batajnica /Centar/ • Posavska • Drage Mihajlovića • Dalmatinskih Brigada • Batajnica

List of 706N bus Streets

Булевар деспота Стефана • 18 Зелени венац • Brankova • Шпанских бораца • Bulevar Mihajla Pupina • 20b Булевар Михајла Пупина • 5p Александра Дубчека • 3 Николаја Островског • 6 Главна • 47 Главна • 48 Цара Душана • 77 Цара Душана • 162 Цара Душана • 196 Цара Душана • 250 Цара Душана • 262l Цара Душана • 291 Мајора Зорана Радосављевића • 253 Мајора Зорана Радосављевића • 215 Мајора Зорана Радосављевића • 137 Мајора Зорана Радосављевића • 93 Мајора Зорана Радосављевића • 2 Пуковника Миленка Павловића • 116 Пуковника Миленка Павловића • 134 Новосадска • 30 Новосадска • 68 Новосадска

706N bus Schedule

706N bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:30 AM - 2:45 AM

Sunday 12:30 AM - 2:45 AM
Monday 12:30 AM - 2:45 AM
Tuesday 12:30 AM - 2:45 AM
Wednesday 12:30 AM - 2:45 AM
Thursday 12:30 AM - 2:45 AM
Friday 12:30 AM - 2:45 AM
Saturday 12:30 AM - 2:45 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 706N bus route is Trg Republike and the last stop is Batajnica. 706N (Direction: Batajnica) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 706N has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 44 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you GSP Beograd - Noćne linije suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgrade Beograd, and helps to find the closest 706N bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 706N bus to take on your trip.

706N near me

Alternative Directions

706N FAQ

What time does the 706N bus start operating?

706N bus starts operating at 12:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 706N bus stop working?

706N bus stops operating at 2:45 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 706N bus arrive?

When does the Trg Republike - Batajnica Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Trg Republike - Batajnica Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More