Bus - 706N

706N

Trg Republike - Batajnica

GSP Beograd - Noćne linije

706N bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 706N bus (Direction: Trg Republike) has 37 stops departing from Batajnica and ending in Trg Republike.

706N bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 1:15 AM and ends at 3:20 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 706N bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Trg Republike

Batajnica 68 Новосадска, Nova Pazova Upcoming Arrivals
Dalmatinskih Brigada 37 Новосадска, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Drage Mihajlovića 7 Новосадска, Nova Pazova Upcoming Arrivals
Posavska 105 Пуковника Миленка Павловића, Nova Pazova Upcoming Arrivals
Batajnica /Centar/ 2 Мајора Зорана Радосављевића, Nova Pazova Upcoming Arrivals
Majke Jugovića 86 Мајора Зорана Радосављевића, Nova Pazova Upcoming Arrivals
Braće Smiljanić 152 Мајора Зорана Радосављевића, Nova Pazova Upcoming Arrivals
Maksima Brankovića 188 Мајора Зорана Радосављевића, Nova Pazova Upcoming Arrivals
Batajnica /Ulaz/ 264 Мајора Зорана Радосављевића, Nova Pazova Upcoming Arrivals
Naselje Ekonomija Upcoming Arrivals
Put Za 13. Maj Upcoming Arrivals
Elektronska Industrija Upcoming Arrivals
Coca-Cola Upcoming Arrivals
Preduzeće Galenika Magmasil Upcoming Arrivals
Geomašina Upcoming Arrivals
Zemun /Gornji Grad/ 262l Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Ruska 161 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Filipa Višnjića 141 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Tršćanska 123 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Dunavska 85 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Nade Dimić 51a Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Trg Branka Radičevića 1 Трг Бранка Радичевића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Rk Beograd 11 Главна, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Zemun /Pošta/ Авијатичарски трг, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
22. Oktobra 4 Александра Дубчека, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Džona Kenedija 20c Булевар Михајла Пупина, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Bulevar Maršala Tolbuhina Bulevar Mihajla Pupina, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Go Novi Beograd Upcoming Arrivals
Blok 30 Bulevar Mihajla Pupina, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Španskih Boraca Upcoming Arrivals
Palata Srbija 115 Булевар Михајла Пупина, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Šest Kaplara Bulevar Mihajla Pupina, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Brankov Most 6 Црногорска, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Zeleni Venac 1 Бранкова, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Trg Republike Булевар деспота Стефана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals

706N FAQ

What time does the 706N bus start operating?

706N bus starts operating at 1:15 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 706N bus stop working?

706N bus stops operating at 3:20 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 706N bus arrive?

When does the Trg Republike - Batajnica Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Trg Republike - Batajnica Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 706N bus Stops

Batajnica • Dalmatinskih Brigada • Drage Mihajlovića • Posavska • Batajnica /Centar/ • Majke Jugovića • Braće Smiljanić • Maksima Brankovića • Batajnica /Ulaz/ • Naselje Ekonomija • Ciglana • Put Za 13. Maj • Elektronska Industrija • Coca-Cola • Preduzeće Galenika Magmasil • Geomašina • Zemun /Gornji Grad/ • Ruska • Filipa Višnjića • Tršćanska • Dunavska • Nade Dimić • Trg Branka Radičevića • Rk Beograd • Zemun /Pošta/ • 22. Oktobra • Džona Kenedija • Bulevar Maršala Tolbuhina • Arhiv • Go Novi Beograd • Blok 30 • Španskih Boraca • Palata Srbija • Šest Kaplara • Brankov Most • Zeleni Venac • Trg Republike

List of 706N bus Streets

68 Новосадска • 37 Новосадска • 7 Новосадска • 105 Пуковника Миленка Павловића • 2 Мајора Зорана Радосављевића • 86 Мајора Зорана Радосављевића • 152 Мајора Зорана Радосављевића • 188 Мајора Зорана Радосављевића • 264 Мајора Зорана Радосављевића • 262l Цара Душана • 161 Цара Душана • 141 Цара Душана • 123 Цара Душана • 85 Цара Душана • 51a Цара Душана • 1 Трг Бранка Радичевића • 11 Главна • Авијатичарски трг • 4 Александра Дубчека • 20c Булевар Михајла Пупина • Bulevar Mihajla Pupina • Bulevar Mihajla Pupina • 115 Булевар Михајла Пупина • Bulevar Mihajla Pupina • 6 Црногорска • 1 Бранкова • Булевар деспота Стефана

706N bus Schedule

706N bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 1:15 AM - 3:20 AM

Sunday 1:15 AM - 3:20 AM
Monday 1:15 AM - 3:20 AM
Tuesday 1:15 AM - 3:20 AM
Wednesday 1:15 AM - 3:20 AM
Thursday 1:15 AM - 3:20 AM
Friday 1:15 AM - 3:20 AM
Saturday 1:15 AM - 3:20 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 706N bus route is Batajnica and the last stop is Trg Republike. 706N (Direction: Trg Republike) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 706N has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you GSP Beograd - Noćne linije suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgrade Beograd, and helps to find the closest 706N bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 706N bus to take on your trip.

706N near me

Alternative Directions

706N FAQ

What time does the 706N bus start operating?

706N bus starts operating at 1:15 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 706N bus stop working?

706N bus stops operating at 3:20 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 706N bus arrive?

When does the Trg Republike - Batajnica Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Trg Republike - Batajnica Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More