706DR.12 Line
Bari - Via Caldarola (Polivalente)→Bitritto - Piazza Umberto
SITA SUD s.r.l.
SITA SUD s.r.l. 706DR.12 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 706DR.12 bus (Bari - Via Caldarola (Polivalente)→Bitritto - Piazza Umberto) has 5 stops departing from Bari - Via Caldarola (Polivalente) and ending at Bitritto - Piazza Umberto.
706DR.12 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:25. Operating days this week: Tuesday, Thursday.
Choose any of the 706DR.12 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bari - Via Caldarola (Polivalente)→Bitritto - Piazza Umberto (5 stops)
Bari - Via Caldarola (Polivalente)
Bitritto - SP 236 Km. 9300 (Dir. Bitritto)
Bitritto - Viale Europa Unita 4 (Dir. Centro)
Bitritto - Via Pietragallo 92/B
Bitritto - Piazza Umberto
706DR.12 FAQ
What time does the 706DR.12 bus start operating?
Services on the 706DR.12 bus start at 14:25 on Tuesday, Thursday.
What time does the 706DR.12 bus stop working?
Services on the 706DR.12 bus stop at 14:25 on Tuesday, Thursday.
What time does the 706DR.12 bus arrive?
When does the Bari - Via Caldarola (Polivalente)→Bitritto - Piazza Umberto Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bari - Via Caldarola (Polivalente)→Bitritto - Piazza Umberto Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 706DR.12 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 706DR.12 bus stop.
SITA SUD s.r.l. 706DR.12 bus Route Map - Bari - Via Caldarola (Polivalente)→Bitritto - Piazza Umberto
706DR.12 bus Schedule
706DR.12 bus route operates on Tuesday, Thursday. Regular schedule hours: 14:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | 14:25 | Single departure |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | 14:25 | Single departure |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
SITA SUD s.r.l. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 706DR.12 (from Bari - Via Caldarola (Polivalente)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 706DR.12 (Bari - Via Caldarola (Polivalente)→Bitritto - Piazza Umberto) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SITA SUD s.r.l. info now.
706DR.12 line bus fare
SITA SUD s.r.l. 706DR.12 (Bari - Via Caldarola (Polivalente)→Bitritto - Piazza Umberto) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SITA SUD s.r.l. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SITA SUD s.r.l.’s official website.
706DR.12 (SITA SUD s.r.l.)
The first stop of the 706DR.12 bus route is Bari - Via Caldarola (Polivalente) and the last stop is Bitritto - Piazza Umberto. 706DR.12 (Bari - Via Caldarola (Polivalente)→Bitritto - Piazza Umberto) is operational during Tuesday, Thursday.
Additional information: 706DR.12 has 5 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SITA SUD s.r.l. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bari, and helps to find the closest 706DR.12 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 706DR.12 bus to take on your trip.
Line 706DR.12 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 706DR.12 (Bari - Via Caldarola (Polivalente)→Bitritto - Piazza Umberto) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 706DR.12 bus tracker or a live SITA SUD s.r.l. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SITA SUD s.r.l. or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus, Gondola or Ferry to plan your route around Bari. The trip planner shows updated data for SITA SUD s.r.l. and any bus, including line 706DR.12, in Bari
SITA SUD s.r.l. Lines in Bari
- 715R.10 - Miulli-Santeramo ore 10.20/ Schedule
- 706R.22.01 - Acquaviva-Cassano-Santeramo ore 16.30/ Schedule
- 707.14 - Putignano-Monopoli ore 12.30/ Schedule
- 715.22 - Santeramo-Acquaviva ore 14.30
- 712.18 - Acquaviva-Bari ore 17.30/ Schedule
- 794.02 - Taurisano-Casarano ore 7.15/ Schedule
- 704R.AM.05 - Miulli-Adelfia ore 13.50/ Schedule
- 737RR.1 - Convento Capp.-S.G.Rotondo-M.S.Angelo(D'Aosta)
- 737.04 - M.S.A.(Cimitero) - S.G.R. - Convento Capp./ Schedule
- 704.07 - Ginosa-Bari ore 13.10
- 9052C.04 - ESTIVA Urbano Putignano-Piturno ore 9.35
- 741R.7C - Monte S.Angelo(Cimitero) - Manfredonia
- 706.35.01 - Santeramo-Bari ore 20.35
- 706R.30BIS.01 - Bari-Sannicandro ore 19.15/ Schedule
- 738R.2 - Manfredonia-S.G.Rotondo-S.M.Lamis/ Schedule
- 794R.03E - Ruffano-Torre San Giovanni ore 14.10
- 712R.10.01 - Bari-Acquaviva ore 11.00/ Schedule
- 902.ZIN2E - Fasano-Z.I ORE 09.30
- 7064R.06.04 - Sannicandro-Miulli ore 21.20/ Schedule
- 710R.13 - Castellaneta-Ginosa ore 7.35/ Schedule