708路 Line
合信路天盛路口
成都公交
成都公交 708路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 708路 bus (合信路天盛路口) has 21 stops departing from 犀浦公交站 and ending at 合信路天盛路口站.
Choose any of the 708路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 合信路天盛路口 (21 stops)
犀浦公交站
泰山大道红光大道口站
珠江路口站
犀浦路口站
犀浦镇站
犀浦夜市站
迪康大道西区大道口站
迪康大道中段站
新创路西芯大道口站
中医药大学站
新创路南站
西源大道口站
顺江小区站
电子科大清水河校区南校门站
西源大道天润路口站
合信路天骄路口站
合信路站
合信路天彩路口站
合信路合瑞南路口站
合信路天全路口站
合信路天盛路口站
708路 FAQ
What time does the 708路 bus start operating?
Services on the 708路 bus start at 06:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 708路 bus stop working?
Services on the 708路 bus stop at 20:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 708路 bus arrive?
When does the 合信路天盛路口 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 合信路天盛路口 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 708路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 708路 bus stop.
708路 Bus Schedule
708路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 20:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:30 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:30 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:30 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:30 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:30 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:30 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:30 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
成都公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 708路 (from 犀浦公交站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 708路 (合信路天盛路口) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 成都公交 info now.
708路 line bus fare
成都公交 708路 (合信路天盛路口) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 成都公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 成都公交’s official website.
708路 (成都公交)
The first stop of the 708路 bus route is 犀浦公交站 and the last stop is 合信路天盛路口站. 708路 (合信路天盛路口) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 708路 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 成都公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Chengdu, and helps to find the closest 708路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 708路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 708路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 708路 (合信路天盛路口) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 708路 bus tracker or a live 成都公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 成都公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Chengdu. The trip planner shows updated data for 成都公交 and any bus, including line 708路, in Chengdu
708路 - Alternative Directions
成都公交 Lines in Chengdu
- 530路 - 昭觉寺公交站 - 香江紫钻站/ Schedule
- 12路 - 石羊场公交站 - 洪河大道北路站/ Schedule
- 青白江4路 - 金堂客运中心 - 青白江客运站/ Schedule
- 832路 - 牧华路口 - 鞋都南二路/ Schedule
- 235A路内环 - 金信源公交站 - 金信源公交站/ Schedule
- 1路 - 昭觉寺公交站 - 武阳大道公交站/ Schedule
- 855A路 - 双桥子站 - 龙华新城站/ Schedule
- 802路 - 北门汽车站 - 双流客运站/ Schedule
- 678路 - 新繁客运站 - 安靖镇/ Schedule
- 176路 - 武侯外国语学校 - 西部智谷公交站/ Schedule
- 826路 - 白沙镇 - 机场车站/ Schedule
- 741路 - 横山村三组 - 唐昌公交站/ Schedule
- 1058路环线 - 天长路南 - 天长路南/ Schedule
- 342路 - 中海国际站 - 建设南路东站/ Schedule
- 48路 - 牛王庙站 - 侯家小区公交站/ Schedule
- 163路 - 宽窄巷子站 - 清波社区站/ Schedule
- 新繁F2路环线 - 新繁客运站 - 新繁客运站/ Schedule
- 114路 - 美洲花园站 - 文德路站/ Schedule
- 213路 - 双流客运站 - 大业路站/ Schedule
- 温江204路 - 温江客运中心站 - 玉石客运站/ Schedule