Bus - 708

708

동탄2신도시홍보관 - 병점역사거리

화성운수

708 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 708 bus (Direction: 병점역사거리‎→동탄2신도시홍보관) has 24 stops departing from 병점역사거리 and ending in 동탄2신도시홍보관.

708 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:40 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 708 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 병점역사거리‎→동탄2신도시홍보관

병점역사거리 South Korea Gyeonggi Hwaseongsi 경기대로1021번길 4 Upcoming Arrivals
홈플러스.벌말초교 South Korea Gyeonggi Hwaseongsi 경기대로 979 Upcoming Arrivals
성호아파트 Upcoming Arrivals
우남아파트 Upcoming Arrivals
서동탄역신일해피트리(중) South Korea Gyeonggi Hwaseongsi 10용사로 316 Upcoming Arrivals
모아미래도.우림필유(중) South Korea Gyeonggi Hwaseongsi 10용사로 360 Upcoming Arrivals
풍성신미주아파트(중) South Korea Gyeonggi Hwaseongsi 10용사로 416 Upcoming Arrivals
다은마을(중) Upcoming Arrivals
메타폴리스(중) Upcoming Arrivals
한빛마을(중) Upcoming Arrivals
예당마을.롯데캐슬(중) Upcoming Arrivals
동탄이마트 South Korea Gyeonggi Hwaseongsi 동탄반석로 277 Upcoming Arrivals
우미제일.전하리교회 Upcoming Arrivals
Gs자이 South Korea Gyeonggi Hwaseongsi 동탄대로 595 Upcoming Arrivals
우남퍼스트빌 Upcoming Arrivals
계룡리슈빌 Upcoming Arrivals
금성백조예미지 Upcoming Arrivals
반도.금성백조 Upcoming Arrivals
반도유보라1차 Upcoming Arrivals
반도유보라 Upcoming Arrivals
호반베르디움.롯데캐슬 Upcoming Arrivals
한화.호반 Upcoming Arrivals
한화꿈에그린 Upcoming Arrivals
동탄2신도시홍보관 Upcoming Arrivals

708 FAQ

What time does the 708 bus start operating?

708 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 708 bus stop working?

708 bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 708 bus arrive?

When does the 동탄2신도시홍보관 - 병점역사거리 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 동탄2신도시홍보관 - 병점역사거리 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 708 bus Stops

병점역사거리 • 홈플러스.벌말초교 • 성호아파트 • 우남아파트 • 서동탄역신일해피트리(중) • 모아미래도.우림필유(중) • 풍성신미주아파트(중) • 다은마을(중) • 메타폴리스(중) • 한빛마을(중) • 예당마을.롯데캐슬(중) • 동탄이마트 • 우미제일.전하리교회 • Gs자이 • 우남퍼스트빌 • 계룡리슈빌 • 금성백조예미지 • 반도.금성백조 • 반도유보라1차 • 반도유보라 • 호반베르디움.롯데캐슬 • 한화.호반 • 한화꿈에그린 • 동탄2신도시홍보관

List of 708 bus Streets

South Korea Gyeonggi Hwaseongsi 경기대로1021번길 4 • South Korea Gyeonggi Hwaseongsi 경기대로 979 • South Korea Gyeonggi Hwaseongsi 10용사로 316 • South Korea Gyeonggi Hwaseongsi 10용사로 360 • South Korea Gyeonggi Hwaseongsi 10용사로 416 • South Korea Gyeonggi Hwaseongsi 동탄반석로 277 • South Korea Gyeonggi Hwaseongsi 동탄대로 595

708 bus Schedule

708 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 708 bus route is 병점역사거리 and the last stop is 동탄2신도시홍보관. 708 (Direction: 병점역사거리‎→동탄2신도시홍보관) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 708 has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 31 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 화성운수 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Seoul, and helps to find the closest 708 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 708 bus to take on your trip.

708 near me

708 FAQ

What time does the 708 bus start operating?

708 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 708 bus stop working?

708 bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 708 bus arrive?

When does the 동탄2신도시홍보관 - 병점역사거리 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 동탄2신도시홍보관 - 병점역사거리 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More