7101 Line
Pantanos De Villa (Chorrillos) - Techo Propio (Carabayllo)
Fénix 2000 S.A.
Fénix 2000 S.A. 7101 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 7101 bus (Pantanos De Villa (Chorrillos) - Techo Propio (Carabayllo)) has 137 stops departing from Avenida Huaylas, 658 and ending at Calle B.
Choose any of the 7101 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pantanos De Villa (Chorrillos) - Techo Propio (Carabayllo) (137 stops)
Avenida Huaylas, 658
Lavalle
Avenida José Antonio Lavalle, 675
Avenida Alameda San Marcos, 11
San Felipe
Santo Tomás
Santa Mónica
Huaylas
Buenos Aires
Óv. La Curva
Avenida Guardia Civil Sur, 314
Guardia Peruana
Los Meteoros
Guardia Civil / El Sol
Avenida Guardia Civil Sur, 794
Alipio Ponce
Avenida Capitán Alipio Ponce Vasquez, 487
Cementerio Pnp Santa Rosa
Prolongación Ramon Vargas Machuca 2
Puente Alipio
Metro
Avenida Pedro Miotta, 790
Avenida Pedro Miotta, 1011
Próceres
Atocongo
Tinoco
Mercado Flores Atocongo
Ricardo Palma
Benavides
Prosegur
Instituto Monterrico
Subaru
Primavera
Pentagonito
Derby
Hipódromo
Javier Prado
Quechuas
Las Palmeras
Puente Santa Rosa
Puente Santa Anita
Celedonio
Puente Azul
Perales
Lobatón
Nocheto
Atarjea
Ramiro Prialé
Charapita
Puente Nuevo
Panamericana Norte
Línea Amarilla, 2000
Mercado De Flores
Acho
Puente Santa Rosa / Puente Trujillo
Panamericana Norte
Caquetá
Porvenir
Cuismanco
Habich
Honorio Delgado
Alfredo Mendiola, 690
Palao
Británico
Fiori
Plaza Norte
Mercado Central
Jiron Julio Felipe, 1699
Tupac Amaru, 174
Avenida Tupac Amaru, 460
Tupac Amaru, 592
Tupac Amaru, 11017-11054
Tupac Amaru
Izaguirre
Avenida Tupac Amaru, 185
Chinchaysuyo
La Cincuenta
La Merced
Cueto Fernandini
Correo
España
Edelnor
Colegio Israel
Santa Rosa
Banco De La Nacion
Bolognesi
Ingenieria
Belaúnde
San Martin
Mercado Chacra Cerro
Cesar Vallejos
Mariano Melgar
La Pascana
Efe
Andrés Cáceres
Tupac Amaru, 1500
Miguel Grau
Sangará
Francisco Bolognesi
Colegio Fe Y Alegria
Hospital De Collique
San Felipe
Santa Isabel
Chimpu Ocllo
La Flor
Caudivilla
Merino
Parque Manco Capac
José Pardo
Villa Esperanza
Ciro Alegria
La Cumbre
Augusto B. Leguía
Progreso
Bustamante & Rivero
Las Torres
Ayacucho
Calle Mariano Ignacio Prado Ochoa Este, 116
Pacayal
20a, 180
Tupac Amaru, 380
Tupac Amaru, 560
Tupac Amaru, 84
Tupac Amaru, 280
San Juan
20a, 280
Av. Universitaria
Tupac Amaru, 470
20a, 720
Calle U
Primax Torreblanca
20a, 140
Avenida Túpac Amaru
20a, 150
Calle M
Calle E
Calle B
7101 FAQ
What time does the 7101 bus start operating?
Services on the 7101 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 7101 bus stop working?
Services on the 7101 bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 7101 bus arrive?
When does the Pantanos De Villa (Chorrillos) - Techo Propio (Carabayllo) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pantanos De Villa (Chorrillos) - Techo Propio (Carabayllo) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 7101 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 7101 bus stop.
7101 bus Schedule
7101 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Mon | 06:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Tue | 06:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Wed | 06:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Thu | 06:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Fri | 06:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Sat | 06:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Fénix 2000 S.A. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 7101 (from Avenida Huaylas, 658), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 7101 (Pantanos De Villa (Chorrillos) - Techo Propio (Carabayllo)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Fénix 2000 S.A. info now.
7101 line bus fare
Fénix 2000 S.A. 7101 (Pantanos De Villa (Chorrillos) - Techo Propio (Carabayllo)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Fénix 2000 S.A. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Fénix 2000 S.A.’s official website.
7101 (Fénix 2000 S.A.)
The first stop of the 7101 bus route is Avenida Huaylas, 658 and the last stop is Calle B. 7101 (Pantanos De Villa (Chorrillos) - Techo Propio (Carabayllo)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 7101 has 137 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 154 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Fénix 2000 S.A. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lima, and helps to find the closest 7101 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 7101 bus to take on your trip.
Line 7101 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 7101 (Pantanos De Villa (Chorrillos) - Techo Propio (Carabayllo)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 7101 bus tracker or a live Fénix 2000 S.A. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Fénix 2000 S.A. or a trip planner for Metro, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Lima. The trip planner shows updated data for Fénix 2000 S.A. and any bus, including line 7101, in Lima