710R.18 Line
Laterza - Via Roma 133 (Liceo Artistico)→Matera - Piazzale Matteotti
SITA SUD s.r.l.
SITA SUD s.r.l. 710R.18 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 710R.18 bus (Laterza - Via Roma 133 (Liceo Artistico)→Matera - Piazzale Matteotti) has 9 stops departing from Laterza - Via Roma 133 (Liceo Artistico) and ending at Matera - Piazzale Matteotti.
710R.18 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 09:00. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 710R.18 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Laterza - Via Roma 133 (Liceo Artistico)→Matera - Piazzale Matteotti (9 stops)
Laterza - Via Roma 133 (Liceo Artistico)
Laterza - Via Roma 118
Laterza - Via Roma 32
Laterza - Via Dante
Laterza - Via Matera (Ang. Via Filiberto)
Laterza - Via Matera (Dir. Matera)
Matera - Via Dante Lisurici
Matera - Via Dante Ist. Prof. Femminile
Matera - Piazzale Matteotti
710R.18 FAQ
What time does the 710R.18 bus start operating?
Services on the 710R.18 bus start at 09:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 710R.18 bus stop working?
Services on the 710R.18 bus stop at 09:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 710R.18 bus arrive?
When does the Laterza - Via Roma 133 (Liceo Artistico)→Matera - Piazzale Matteotti Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Laterza - Via Roma 133 (Liceo Artistico)→Matera - Piazzale Matteotti Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 710R.18 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 710R.18 bus stop.
SITA SUD s.r.l. 710R.18 bus Route Map - Laterza - Via Roma 133 (Liceo Artistico)→Matera - Piazzale Matteotti
710R.18 bus Schedule
710R.18 bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 09:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 09:00 | Single departure |
Tue | 09:00 | Single departure |
Wed | 09:00 | Single departure |
Thu | 09:00 | Single departure |
Fri | 09:00 | Single departure |
Sat | 09:00 | Single departure |
SITA SUD s.r.l. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 710R.18 (from Laterza - Via Roma 133 (Liceo Artistico)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 710R.18 (Laterza - Via Roma 133 (Liceo Artistico)→Matera - Piazzale Matteotti) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SITA SUD s.r.l. info now.
710R.18 line bus fare
SITA SUD s.r.l. 710R.18 (Laterza - Via Roma 133 (Liceo Artistico)→Matera - Piazzale Matteotti) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SITA SUD s.r.l. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SITA SUD s.r.l.’s official website.
710R.18 (SITA SUD s.r.l.)
The first stop of the 710R.18 bus route is Laterza - Via Roma 133 (Liceo Artistico) and the last stop is Matera - Piazzale Matteotti. 710R.18 (Laterza - Via Roma 133 (Liceo Artistico)→Matera - Piazzale Matteotti) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 710R.18 has 9 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SITA SUD s.r.l. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bari, and helps to find the closest 710R.18 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 710R.18 bus to take on your trip.
Line 710R.18 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 710R.18 (Laterza - Via Roma 133 (Liceo Artistico)→Matera - Piazzale Matteotti) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 710R.18 bus tracker or a live SITA SUD s.r.l. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SITA SUD s.r.l. or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus, Gondola or Ferry to plan your route around Bari. The trip planner shows updated data for SITA SUD s.r.l. and any bus, including line 710R.18, in Bari
SITA SUD s.r.l. Lines in Bari
- 706R.36 - Bari-Santeramo ore 22.10/ Schedule
- 650R.12.1 - Matera-Gravina 14.20/ Schedule
- 7063R.07.01 - Cassano-Miulli ore 11.05
- 7063R.10 - Cassano-Miulli ore 13.40
- 712R.15 - Bari-Acquaviva ore 17.35/ Schedule
- 738R.07 - Manfredonia - SGR - Convento Capp./ Schedule
- 744R.7 - Vieste - Foggia/ Schedule
- 710.02.01 - Matera-Taranto ore 4.20/ Schedule
- 728R.8 - San Marco in Lamis - Foggia/ Schedule
- 902.D2E - Fasano-Savelletri ore 12.45
- 9052.10 - Urbano Putignano-Piturno ore 14.25/ Schedule
- 737-3R.2.1 - San Severo - Lucera/ Schedule
- 741.1C-L - Monte S.Angelo(Cimitero) - Manfredonia/ Schedule
- 710R.12 - Taranto-Ginosa ore 6.45/ Schedule
- 902.F16E - Fasano-Montalbano ore 20.10
- 793R.04.01 - Brindisi Apt-Lecce ore 12.50 dal 01/11/2021
- 738.6 - S.M.Lamis-S.G.Rotondo-Manfredonia/ Schedule
- 713.02 - Cassano-Acquaviva ore 6.45/ Schedule
- 731.5 - San Marco in Lamis - Rignano Garganico/ Schedule
- 710.10 - Ginosa-Taranto ore 7.00/ Schedule