710R.41 Line
Taranto - Area Porto Mercantile→Matera - Piazzale Matteotti
SITA SUD s.r.l.
SITA SUD s.r.l. 710R.41 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 710R.41 bus (Taranto - Area Porto Mercantile→Matera - Piazzale Matteotti) has 22 stops departing from Taranto - Area Porto Mercantile and ending at Matera - Piazzale Matteotti.
710R.41 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 16:35. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 710R.41 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Taranto - Area Porto Mercantile→Matera - Piazzale Matteotti (22 stops)
Taranto - Area Porto Mercantile
Taranto - Ex Italsider (Centro Direzionale Dir. Ginosa)
Massafra - Ss. 7 72
Palagiano - Viale Chiatona 12
Palagiano - Viale Chiatona 100
Palagiano - Viale Chiatona 131
Palagiano - Viale Chiatona 59
Castellaneta - Via Roma 234
Castellaneta - Via Delle Spinelle 111
Castellaneta - Via San Francesco 62
Castellaneta - Via F.Lli Danisi 10
Castellaneta - Via Del Mercato 62 (Dir. Laterza - Ospedale)
Laterza - Via Roma 133 (Liceo Artistico)
Laterza - Via Roma 118
Laterza - Via Roma 32
Laterza - Via C. Colombo 152 (Liceo G.B.Vico) (Dir. Ginosa)
Ginosa - Via Tagliamento
Ginosa - Via Ginosa (Sp5) Incr. Via Laterza (Sp6) Dir. Mt
Ginosa - Telespazio Dir. Matera
Matera - Via Dante Lisurici
Matera - Via Dante Ist. Prof. Femminile
Matera - Piazzale Matteotti
710R.41 FAQ
What time does the 710R.41 bus start operating?
Services on the 710R.41 bus start at 16:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 710R.41 bus stop working?
Services on the 710R.41 bus stop at 16:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 710R.41 bus arrive?
When does the Taranto - Area Porto Mercantile→Matera - Piazzale Matteotti Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Taranto - Area Porto Mercantile→Matera - Piazzale Matteotti Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 710R.41 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 710R.41 bus stop.
SITA SUD s.r.l. 710R.41 bus Route Map - Taranto - Area Porto Mercantile→Matera - Piazzale Matteotti
710R.41 bus Schedule
710R.41 bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 16:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 16:35 | Single departure |
Tue | 16:35 | Single departure |
Wed | 16:35 | Single departure |
Thu | 16:35 | Single departure |
Fri | 16:35 | Single departure |
Sat | 16:35 | Single departure |
SITA SUD s.r.l. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 710R.41 (from Taranto - Area Porto Mercantile), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 710R.41 (Taranto - Area Porto Mercantile→Matera - Piazzale Matteotti) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SITA SUD s.r.l. info now.
710R.41 line bus fare
SITA SUD s.r.l. 710R.41 (Taranto - Area Porto Mercantile→Matera - Piazzale Matteotti) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SITA SUD s.r.l. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SITA SUD s.r.l.’s official website.
710R.41 (SITA SUD s.r.l.)
The first stop of the 710R.41 bus route is Taranto - Area Porto Mercantile and the last stop is Matera - Piazzale Matteotti. 710R.41 (Taranto - Area Porto Mercantile→Matera - Piazzale Matteotti) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 710R.41 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 110 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SITA SUD s.r.l. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bari, and helps to find the closest 710R.41 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 710R.41 bus to take on your trip.
Line 710R.41 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 710R.41 (Taranto - Area Porto Mercantile→Matera - Piazzale Matteotti) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 710R.41 bus tracker or a live SITA SUD s.r.l. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SITA SUD s.r.l. or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus, Gondola or Ferry to plan your route around Bari. The trip planner shows updated data for SITA SUD s.r.l. and any bus, including line 710R.41, in Bari
SITA SUD s.r.l. Lines in Bari
- 707R.09 - Castellana-Miulli ore 11.20/ Schedule
- 713.17 - Cassano-Acquaviva ore 13.20 Zona 167/ Schedule
- 902R.S18E - Scalo-Fasano ore 17.30
- 902.S13E - Fasano-Scalo ore 13.50
- 902.S01E - Fasano-Scalo ore 5.30
- 902.D2E - Fasano-Savelletri ore 12.45
- 721R.001 - Foggia - Lucera - Motta Montecorvino/ Schedule
- 728.6 - Foggia - San Marco in Lamis/ Schedule
- 9052C.06 - ESTIVA Urbano Putignano-Piturno ore 11.00
- 715.21.01 - Santeramo-Miulli ore 14.00/ Schedule
- 902.S06E - Fasano-Scalo ore 8.02
- 715R.33.01 - Miulli-Santeramo ore 22.20/ Schedule
- 903.1.10E - Manduria Uggiano ore 16.40
- 737.02 - M.S.A.(Cimitero) - S.G.R. - Convento Capp./ Schedule
- 715.17 - Santeramo-Acquaviva ore 13.00/ Schedule
- 706R.08.02 - Bari-Santeramo ore 8.45
- 744.1 - Foggia Vieste/ Schedule
- 7063R.01 - Cassano-Miulli ore 6.35/ Schedule
- 741.1CAP - Foggia - Manfredonia (Capitaneria)/ Schedule
- 7064R.06.04 - Sannicandro-Miulli ore 21.20/ Schedule