Bus - 711

711

Novi Beograd /Paviljoni/ - Šimanovci

ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd

711 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 711 bus (Direction: Novi Beograd /Paviljoni/) has 25 stops departing from Šimanovci /Centar/ and ending in Novi Beograd /Paviljoni/.

711 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:10 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 711 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Novi Beograd /Paviljoni/

Šimanovci /Centar/ Upcoming Arrivals
Dečka Крњешевачка, Pecinci Upcoming Arrivals
Novo Naselje Upcoming Arrivals
Šimanovci /Izlaz/ Upcoming Arrivals
Ugrinovci Upcoming Arrivals
Ugrinovci /Centar/ Upcoming Arrivals
Beogradska Upcoming Arrivals
Ugrinovci /Ulaz/ Upcoming Arrivals
Partizanska 1 Upcoming Arrivals
Partizanska 2 Upcoming Arrivals
Naselje Okrajak Upcoming Arrivals
Dobanovačka Petlja Upcoming Arrivals
Put Za Soko Salaš Upcoming Arrivals
Naselje Radiofar Upcoming Arrivals
Ikarbus A3, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Bežanijska Kosa Upcoming Arrivals
Tošin Bunar Upcoming Arrivals
Bulevar Zorana Đinđića Omladinskih brigada, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Go Novi Beograd Upcoming Arrivals
Bulevar Maršala Tolbuhina Bulevar Mihajla Pupina, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Novi Beograd /Paviljoni/ 2 Генерала Жданова, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals

711 FAQ

What time does the 711 bus start operating?

711 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 711 bus stop working?

711 bus stops operating at 11:10 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 711 bus arrive?

When does the Novi Beograd /Paviljoni/ - Šimanovci Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Novi Beograd /Paviljoni/ - Šimanovci Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 711 bus Stops

Šimanovci /Centar/ • Dečka • Novo Naselje • Milšped • Šimanovci /Izlaz/ • Ugrinovci • Ugrinovci /Centar/ • Beogradska • Ugrinovci /Ulaz/ • Partizanska 1 • Partizanska 2 • Naselje Okrajak • Dobanovačka Petlja • Put Za Soko Salaš • Naselje Radiofar • Ikarbus • Grmeč • Zmaj • Bežanijska Kosa • Tošin Bunar • Bulevar Zorana Đinđića • Go Novi Beograd • Arhiv • Bulevar Maršala Tolbuhina • Novi Beograd /Paviljoni/

List of 711 bus Streets

Крњешевачка • A3 • Omladinskih brigada • Bulevar Mihajla Pupina • 2 Генерала Жданова

711 bus Schedule

711 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:10 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:10 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:10 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:10 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:10 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:10 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:10 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:10 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 711 bus route is Šimanovci /Centar/ and the last stop is Novi Beograd /Paviljoni/. 711 (Direction: Novi Beograd /Paviljoni/) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 711 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 44 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgrade Beograd, and helps to find the closest 711 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 711 bus to take on your trip.

711 near me

Alternative Directions

711 FAQ

What time does the 711 bus start operating?

711 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 711 bus stop working?

711 bus stops operating at 11:10 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 711 bus arrive?

When does the Novi Beograd /Paviljoni/ - Šimanovci Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Novi Beograd /Paviljoni/ - Šimanovci Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More