716 Line
Thyrow Bahnhofstr. ◄ ► Groß Schulzendorf Dorfaue
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming 716 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 716 bus (Dabendorf Campus) has 20 stops departing from Zossen Straße Der Befreiung and ending at Dabendorf Campus.
716 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:16. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 716 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Dabendorf Campus (20 stops)
Zossen Straße Der Befreiung
Zossen Friedhof
Zossen Mittenwalder Str.
Zossen Marktplatz
Zossen Oertelufer
Nächst Neuendorf Wulzenweg
Nächst Neuendorf Nächst Neuendorfer Dorfstr.
Nächst Neuendorf Horstfelder Str.
Horstfelde Feldstr.
Horstfelde An Der Hauptstr.
Schünow
Werben (Tf) An Der Dorfstr.
Glienick Kreuzung
Glienick Dorfaue
Glienick Schule
Glienick Dorfaue
Glienick Kreuzung
Dabendorf Ausbau
Dabendorf Kurve
Dabendorf Campus
716 FAQ
What time does the 716 bus start operating?
Services on the 716 bus start at 07:16 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 716 bus stop working?
Services on the 716 bus stop at 07:16 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 716 bus arrive?
When does the Thyrow Bahnhofstr. ◄ ► Groß Schulzendorf Dorfaue bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Thyrow Bahnhofstr. ◄ ► Groß Schulzendorf Dorfaue bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 716 (Dabendorf Campus) bus fare?
The Thyrow Bahnhofstr. ◄ ► Groß Schulzendorf Dorfaue (Dabendorf Campus) bus fare is about €4.40.
Is there a 716 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 716 bus stop.
716 Bus Schedule
716 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:16
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:16 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:16 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:16 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:16 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:16 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 716 (from Zossen Straße Der Befreiung), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 716 (Dabendorf Campus) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming info now.
716 line bus fare
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming 716 (Dabendorf Campus) ride fare is about €4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming’s official website.
716 (Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming)
The first stop of the 716 bus route is Zossen Straße Der Befreiung and the last stop is Dabendorf Campus. 716 (Dabendorf Campus) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 716 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 43 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 716 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 716 bus to take on your trip.
Line 716 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 716 (Dabendorf Campus) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 716 bus tracker or a live Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming and any bus, including line 716, in Berlin - Brandenburg
716 - Alternative Directions
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 752 - Luckenwalde Bahnhof ◄ ► Stülpe Schule/ Schedule
- 707 - Zossen Straße der Befreiung ◄ ► Rangsdorf Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 719 - Luckenwalde Bahnhof ◄ ► Baruth Heideweg/ Schedule
- 718 - Baruth Heideweg ◄ ► Gadsdorf Dorfplatz/ Schedule
- 765 - Jüterbog Busbahnhof ◄ ► Zellendorf Dorfstr./ Schedule
- 791 - Zossen Johnepark ◄ ► Zossen Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 711 - Großbeeren Denkmal ◄ ► S Buckower Chaussee West/ Schedule
- 760 - Trebbin Gesundheitszentrum ◄ ► Wiesenhagen Platz der Jugend/ Schedule
- 751 - Jütchendorf Lindenstr. ◄ ► Trebbin Schule/ Schedule
- 710 - Ludwigsfelde Bahnhof ◄ ► S Buckower Chaussee West/ Schedule
- 754 - Jüterbog Bahnhof ◄ ► Dahme Luckauer Str./ Schedule
- 702 - Ludwigsfelde Bahnhof ◄ ► Ludwigsfelde Birkengrund Bhf/ Schedule
- 764 - Jüterbog Busbahnhof ◄ ► Schlenzer Ort/ Schedule
- 600 - S Waßmannsdorf ◄ ► S Teltow Stadt/ Schedule
- 706 - Sperenberg Zossener Allee ◄ ► Zossen Straße der Befreiung/ Schedule
- 789 - Kallinchen Seestr. ◄ ► Dabendorf Campus/ Schedule
- 721 - Ludwigsfelde Bahnhof ◄ ► Ludwigsfelde Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 796 - Zossen Bahnhof ◄ ► Luckenwalde Heidestr./ Schedule
- 795 - Dabendorf Campus/ Schedule
- 769 - Jüterbog Busbahnhof ◄ ► Blönsdorf Schule/ Schedule