718 Line
Baruth Heideweg ◄ ► Gadsdorf Dorfplatz
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming 718 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 718 bus (Alexanderdorf Klosterstr.) has 17 stops departing from Baruth Heideweg and ending at Alexanderdorf Klosterstr..
718 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:23. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 718 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Alexanderdorf Klosterstr. (17 stops)
Baruth Heideweg
Baruth Feldstr.
Baruth Luckenwalder Str.
Paplitz Birkenhain
Paplitz Eichengrund
Horstwalde Dorfplatz
Kummersdorf Gut Museum
Kummersdorf Gut Siedlung
Sperenberg Karl-Fiedler-Str.
Sperenberg Schule
Sperenberg Zossener Allee
Rehagen Horstweg
Rehagen Dorf
Kummersdorf (Tf) Rehagener Str.
Kummersdorf (Tf) Parkstr.
Alexanderdorf
Alexanderdorf Klosterstr.
718 FAQ
What time does the 718 bus start operating?
Services on the 718 bus start at 06:23 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 718 bus stop working?
Services on the 718 bus stop at 06:23 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 718 bus arrive?
When does the Baruth Heideweg ◄ ► Gadsdorf Dorfplatz bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Baruth Heideweg ◄ ► Gadsdorf Dorfplatz bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 718 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 718 bus stop.
718 Bus Schedule
718 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:23
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:23 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:23 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:23 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:23 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:23 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 718 (from Baruth Heideweg), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 718 (Alexanderdorf Klosterstr.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming info now.
718 line bus fare
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming 718 (Alexanderdorf Klosterstr.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming’s official website.
718 (Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming)
The first stop of the 718 bus route is Baruth Heideweg and the last stop is Alexanderdorf Klosterstr.. 718 (Alexanderdorf Klosterstr.) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 718 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 718 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 718 bus to take on your trip.
Line 718 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 718 (Alexanderdorf Klosterstr.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 718 bus tracker or a live Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming and any bus, including line 718, in Berlin - Brandenburg
Verkehrsgesellschaft Teltow Fläming Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 717 - Baruth Heideweg ◄ ► Petkus Merzdorfer Str./ Schedule
- 707 - Zossen Straße der Befreiung ◄ ► Rangsdorf Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 713 - Groß Machnow Kirche ◄ ► Dahlewitz Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 716 - Thyrow Bahnhofstr. ◄ ► Dabendorf Campus/ Schedule
- 712 - Baruth Heideweg ◄ ► Waldstadt F.-Raue Str./ Schedule
- 750 - Luckenwalde Heidestr. ◄ ► S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof/ Schedule
- 720 - S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf ◄ ► Ludwigsfelde Birkengrund Bhf/ Schedule
- 715 - S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof ◄ ► Ludwigsfelde Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 763 - Jüterbog Busbahnhof ◄ ► Schlenzer Ort/ Schedule
- 701 - Ludwigsfelde Birkengrund Bhf ◄ ► Zossen Straße der Befreiung/ Schedule
- 756 - Luckenwalde Heidestr. ◄ ► Dahme Luckauer Str./ Schedule
- 754 - Jüterbog Bahnhof ◄ ► Dahme Luckauer Str./ Schedule
- 764 - Jüterbog Busbahnhof ◄ ► Schlenzer Ort/ Schedule
- 769 - Jüterbog Busbahnhof ◄ ► Niedergörsdorf Gemeindeverwaltung/ Schedule
- 773 - Dahme Baruther Str./ Schedule
- 792 - S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf/ Schedule
- 794 - S Mahlow ◄ ► S Mahlow/ Schedule
- 721 - Ludwigsfelde Bahnhof ◄ ► Ludwigsfelde Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 793 - S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf ◄ ► S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf/ Schedule
- 796 - Zossen Bahnhof ◄ ► Luckenwalde Heidestr./ Schedule