Bus - 72

72

澳門大學 - 氹仔 (循環線) Universidade de Macau - Taipa (Circular)

新福利 Transmac

72 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 72 bus (Direction: 澳門大學總站 Universidade De Macau / Terminal) has 33 stops departing from T550/2 澳門大學總站 Universidade De Macau/ Terminal and ending in T550/2 澳門大學總站 Universidade De Macau/ Terminal.

72 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:45 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 72 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 澳門大學總站 Universidade De Macau / Terminal

T550/2 澳門大學總站 Universidade De Macau/ Terminal 科研東街 Rua Leste de Investigação Científica, Macao S.A.R Upcoming Arrivals
T556 澳大/行政樓 Um / Edifício Administrativo 強身大馬路 Avenida da Saúde, China Upcoming Arrivals
T557 大學北 Norte Da Universidade 明德大馬路 Avenida das Virtudes, Macao S.A.R Upcoming Arrivals
T558 大學大馬路 Avenida Da Universidade Upcoming Arrivals
T551 澳大/研究生宿舍 Um / Residência De E. De Pós-Graduação 大學大馬路 Avenida da Universidade, Macao S.A.R Upcoming Arrivals
T425 海濱圓形地/西堤馬路 Rotunda Marginal/ Est. Do Dique Oeste 蓮花海濱大馬路 Avenida Marginal Flor de Lótus, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T397 路氹城圓形地 Rotunda De Cotai Upcoming Arrivals
T395 新城大馬路/銀河 Av. Cidade Nova/ Galaxy Upcoming Arrivals
T365 排角/銀河 Pai Kok / Galaxy Upcoming Arrivals
T361 運動場/賽馬會 Estádio / Jockey Clube 運動場道 Avenida do Estádio, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T325/3 華寶花園 Edf. Jardim De Va Pou Upcoming Arrivals
T339/4 花城公園 Jardim Cidade Das Flores 奧林匹克大馬路 Avenida Olímpica, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T408/2 湖畔大廈 Edifício Do Lago Upcoming Arrivals
T341 聖公會中學 Colégio Anglicano Upcoming Arrivals
T432/2 日昇樓 Edifício Iat Seng Upcoming Arrivals
T428 聚龍明珠/榮苑 Tjoi Long Sea View/Bloco 1 氹仔東北馬路 Estrada Nordeste da Taipa, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T307 宋玉生博士圓形地 Rotunda Dr.Carlos A. C. P. Dassumpção 宋玉生博士圓形地 Rotunda Dr. Carlos A. Correa Paes D'Assumpção, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T402 泉澧花園 Chun Lai Garden 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T309 泉亮花園 Edf. Chun Luen 大埔街 Rua de Tai Pou, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T368 奧林匹克大馬路 Avenida Olímpica 南京街 Rua de Nam Keng, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T324/1 澳門運動場 Estádio De Macau Upcoming Arrivals
T347 運動場圓形地 Rotunda Do Estádio 運動場道 Avenida do Estádio, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T362 奧林匹克游泳館 Piscina Olímpica 排角路 Rua do Pai Kok, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T364 望德聖母灣馬路/軍營 Est. Baia N. S. Esperança/ Quartel Upcoming Arrivals
T394 新城大馬路/威尼斯人 Av. Cidade Nova/ Venetian Upcoming Arrivals
T396 新城大馬路/金光會展 Av. Cidade Nova/ Cotaiexpo Upcoming Arrivals
T424 海濱圓形地/生態保護區 Rotunda Marginal/Zonas Ecológicas 蓮花海濱大馬路 Avenida Marginal Flor de Lótus, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T559 大學南 Sul Da Universidade Upcoming Arrivals
T552 澳大/中央教學樓 Um / Sala De Aulas:Edifício Central 大學大馬路 Avenida da Universidade, Macao S.A.R Upcoming Arrivals
T553 澳大/大學展館 Um / Galeria Da Universidade Upcoming Arrivals
T554 澳大/大學會堂 Um / Aula Magna Da Universidade 明德大馬路 Avenida das Virtudes, Macao S.A.R Upcoming Arrivals
T555 澳大/綜合體育館 Um / Complexo Desportivo 強身大馬路 Avenida da Saúde, China Upcoming Arrivals
T550/2 澳門大學總站 Universidade De Macau/ Terminal 科研東街 Rua Leste de Investigação Científica, Macao S.A.R Upcoming Arrivals

72 FAQ

What time does the 72 bus start operating?

72 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 72 bus stop working?

72 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 72 bus arrive?

When does the 澳門大學 - 氹仔 (循環線) Universidade de Macau - Taipa (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 澳門大學 - 氹仔 (循環線) Universidade de Macau - Taipa (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 72 bus Stops

T550/2 澳門大學總站 Universidade De Macau/ Terminal • T556 澳大/行政樓 Um / Edifício Administrativo • T557 大學北 Norte Da Universidade • T558 大學大馬路 Avenida Da Universidade • T551 澳大/研究生宿舍 Um / Residência De E. De Pós-Graduação • T425 海濱圓形地/西堤馬路 Rotunda Marginal/ Est. Do Dique Oeste • T397 路氹城圓形地 Rotunda De Cotai • T395 新城大馬路/銀河 Av. Cidade Nova/ Galaxy • T365 排角/銀河 Pai Kok / Galaxy • T361 運動場/賽馬會 Estádio / Jockey Clube • T325/3 華寶花園 Edf. Jardim De Va Pou • T339/4 花城公園 Jardim Cidade Das Flores • T408/2 湖畔大廈 Edifício Do Lago • T341 聖公會中學 Colégio Anglicano • T432/2 日昇樓 Edifício Iat Seng • T428 聚龍明珠/榮苑 Tjoi Long Sea View/Bloco 1 • T307 宋玉生博士圓形地 Rotunda Dr.Carlos A. C. P. Dassumpção • T402 泉澧花園 Chun Lai Garden • T309 泉亮花園 Edf. Chun Luen • T368 奧林匹克大馬路 Avenida Olímpica • T324/1 澳門運動場 Estádio De Macau • T347 運動場圓形地 Rotunda Do Estádio • T362 奧林匹克游泳館 Piscina Olímpica • T364 望德聖母灣馬路/軍營 Est. Baia N. S. Esperança/ Quartel • T394 新城大馬路/威尼斯人 Av. Cidade Nova/ Venetian • T396 新城大馬路/金光會展 Av. Cidade Nova/ Cotaiexpo • T424 海濱圓形地/生態保護區 Rotunda Marginal/Zonas Ecológicas • T559 大學南 Sul Da Universidade • T552 澳大/中央教學樓 Um / Sala De Aulas:Edifício Central • T553 澳大/大學展館 Um / Galeria Da Universidade • T554 澳大/大學會堂 Um / Aula Magna Da Universidade • T555 澳大/綜合體育館 Um / Complexo Desportivo • T550/2 澳門大學總站 Universidade De Macau/ Terminal

List of 72 bus Streets

科研東街 Rua Leste de Investigação Científica • 強身大馬路 Avenida da Saúde • 明德大馬路 Avenida das Virtudes • 大學大馬路 Avenida da Universidade • 蓮花海濱大馬路 Avenida Marginal Flor de Lótus • 運動場道 Avenida do Estádio • 奧林匹克大馬路 Avenida Olímpica • 氹仔東北馬路 Estrada Nordeste da Taipa • 宋玉生博士圓形地 Rotunda Dr. Carlos A. Correa Paes D'Assumpção • 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen • 大埔街 Rua de Tai Pou • 南京街 Rua de Nam Keng • 運動場道 Avenida do Estádio • 排角路 Rua do Pai Kok • 蓮花海濱大馬路 Avenida Marginal Flor de Lótus • 大學大馬路 Avenida da Universidade • 明德大馬路 Avenida das Virtudes • 強身大馬路 Avenida da Saúde • 科研東街 Rua Leste de Investigação Científica

72 bus Schedule

72 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 72 bus route is T550/2 澳門大學總站 Universidade De Macau/ Terminal and the last stop is T550/2 澳門大學總站 Universidade De Macau/ Terminal. 72 (Direction: 澳門大學總站 Universidade De Macau / Terminal) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 72 has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 新福利 Transmac suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Macau, and helps to find the closest 72 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 72 bus to take on your trip.

72 near me

72 FAQ

What time does the 72 bus start operating?

72 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 72 bus stop working?

72 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 72 bus arrive?

When does the 澳門大學 - 氹仔 (循環線) Universidade de Macau - Taipa (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 澳門大學 - 氹仔 (循環線) Universidade de Macau - Taipa (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More