722路 Line
陶家岭路龙阳大道
武汉公交
武汉公交 722路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 722路 bus (陶家岭路龙阳大道) has 25 stops departing from 九通路公交场站 and ending at 陶家岭路龙阳大道.
Choose any of the 722路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 陶家岭路龙阳大道 (25 stops)
九通路公交场站
革新大道九通路
革新大道七雄路
东西湖大道七雄路
东西湖大道临空港大道
东西湖大道三秀路
东西湖大道舵落口广场
工农路老年公寓
工农路舵落口
工农路联农路
工农路古田一路
解放大道易家墩
解放大道皇经堂
解放大道古田二路
解放大道辛家地
解放大道古田三路
解放大道古田四路
解放大道汉西一路
解放大道宗关
龙阳大道郭茨口
龙阳湖东路龙阳湖北路
临时站3
龙阳东路邱家小湾(临时站)
龙阳湖东路陶家岭路
陶家岭路龙阳大道
722路 FAQ
What time does the 722路 bus start operating?
Services on the 722路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 722路 bus stop working?
Services on the 722路 bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 722路 bus arrive?
When does the 陶家岭路龙阳大道 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 陶家岭路龙阳大道 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 722路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 722路 bus stop.
722路 Bus Schedule
722路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
武汉公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 722路 (from 九通路公交场站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 722路 (陶家岭路龙阳大道) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 武汉公交 info now.
722路 line bus fare
武汉公交 722路 (陶家岭路龙阳大道) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 武汉公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 武汉公交’s official website.
722路 (武汉公交)
The first stop of the 722路 bus route is 九通路公交场站 and the last stop is 陶家岭路龙阳大道. 722路 (陶家岭路龙阳大道) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 722路 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 41 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 武汉公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Wuhan, and helps to find the closest 722路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 722路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 722路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 722路 (陶家岭路龙阳大道) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 722路 bus tracker or a live 武汉公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 武汉公交 or a trip planner for metro, bus or ferry to plan your route around Wuhan. The trip planner shows updated data for 武汉公交 and any bus, including line 722路, in Wuhan
武汉公交 Lines in Wuhan
- 920路 - 梁子湖大道北咀龙湾 - 中洲路武昌职业学院/ Schedule
- 266路 - 蔡甸大街新庙村 - 汉阳大道麒麟路/ Schedule
- 68路 - 江大路九万方 - 沿江大道武汉港/ Schedule
- 286路 - 汉口北大道轨道1号线汉口北站 - 康居五路/ Schedule
- 50路 - 和平大道建设二路 - 船厂村/ Schedule
- 906路 - 武昌火车站公交场站 - 武昌大道纸坊火车站/ Schedule
- 347路 - 东荆河大道公交停车场 - 东荆河大道汉洪高速桥/ Schedule
- 732路 - 华农楚天学院 - 民族大道光谷广场/ Schedule
- 530路外环 - 团结大道公交停车场 - 团结大道公交停车场/ Schedule
- 364路内环 - 中山大道民生路 - 中山大道民生路/ Schedule
- 533路 - 汉口火车站 - 民族路集家嘴/ Schedule
- 270路 - 蔡甸大街新庙村 - 董家店路地铁黄金口站/ Schedule
- 411路 - 汉口火车站 - 梨园广场/ Schedule
- 518路区间 - 武昌火车站综合体 - 珞喻东路佳园路/ Schedule
- 23路 - 和平大道建设二路 - 企业路苏家湾/ Schedule
- H88路 - 熙龙湾公交场站 - 草场村公交场站/ Schedule
- 16路 - 和平大道建设十路 - 临江大道汉阳门/ Schedule
- 769路 - 东荆河大道公交停车场 - 海宁皮革城公交停车场站/ Schedule
- 362路 - 民族大道光谷广场B - 南湖社区/ Schedule
- 212路 - 民族路集家嘴 - 汉施公路东环路/ Schedule