88路夜班 - 梅园公交总 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
灵山胜境 | 19:30 | 19:40 | 19:50 | 20:00 | 20:10 | 20:20 | 20:30 | 20:40 | 20:50 | 21:00 |
碧波山庄 | 19:31 | 19:41 | 19:51 | 20:01 | 20:11 | 20:21 | 20:31 | 20:41 | 20:51 | 21:01 |
古竹 | 19:34 | 19:44 | 19:54 | 20:03 | 20:13 | 20:23 | 20:33 | 20:43 | 20:53 | 21:03 |
胜子岭 | 19:35 | 19:45 | 19:55 | 20:04 | 20:14 | 20:24 | 20:34 | 20:44 | 20:54 | 21:04 |
峰影西路 | 19:37 | 19:47 | 19:57 | 20:05 | 20:15 | 20:25 | 20:35 | 20:45 | 20:55 | 21:05 |
雪云路 | 19:40 | 19:50 | 20:00 | 20:08 | 20:18 | 20:28 | 20:38 | 20:48 | 20:58 | 21:08 |
啤酒花园 | 19:42 | 19:52 | 20:02 | 20:09 | 20:19 | 20:29 | 20:39 | 20:49 | 20:59 | 21:09 |
圣芭芭拉(乐山新村) | 19:45 | 19:55 | 20:03 | 20:11 | 20:21 | 20:31 | 20:41 | 20:51 | 21:01 | 21:11 |
朝霞新村 | 19:46 | 19:56 | 20:05 | 20:12 | 20:22 | 20:32 | 20:42 | 20:52 | 21:02 | 21:12 |
梅梁路(思源路) | 19:47 | 19:57 | 20:06 | 20:13 | 20:23 | 20:33 | 20:43 | 20:53 | 21:03 | 21:13 |
马山度假区工业园 | 19:49 | 19:59 | 20:07 | 20:15 | 20:25 | 20:35 | 20:45 | 20:55 | 21:05 | 21:15 |
种鸡场 | 19:50 | 20:00 | 20:08 | 20:15 | 20:25 | 20:35 | 20:45 | 20:55 | 21:05 | 21:15 |
常乐路(湖山路) | 19:53 | 20:02 | 20:10 | 20:17 | 20:27 | 20:37 | 20:47 | 20:57 | 21:07 | 21:17 |
8390厂 | 19:54 | 20:03 | 20:11 | 20:18 | 20:28 | 20:38 | 20:48 | 20:58 | 21:08 | 21:18 |
锡柴改装厂 | 19:56 | 20:04 | 20:12 | 20:20 | 20:30 | 20:40 | 20:50 | 21:00 | 21:10 | 21:20 |
陆马公路(湖山路) | 19:57 | 20:06 | 20:13 | 20:21 | 20:31 | 20:41 | 20:51 | 21:01 | 21:11 | 21:21 |
华瑞公司 | 19:59 | 20:07 | 20:15 | 20:22 | 20:32 | 20:42 | 20:52 | 21:02 | 21:12 | 21:22 |
闾江 | 20:01 | 20:09 | 20:17 | 20:24 | 20:34 | 20:44 | 20:54 | 21:04 | 21:14 | 21:24 |
二湾 | 20:04 | 20:11 | 20:19 | 20:26 | 20:36 | 20:46 | 20:56 | 21:06 | 21:16 | 21:26 |
孟湾 | 20:05 | 20:13 | 20:20 | 20:28 | 20:38 | 20:48 | 20:58 | 21:08 | 21:18 | 21:28 |
杨湾 | 20:07 | 20:14 | 20:22 | 20:29 | 20:39 | 20:49 | 20:59 | 21:09 | 21:19 | 21:29 |
华藏 | 20:09 | 20:16 | 20:24 | 20:32 | 20:42 | 20:52 | 21:02 | 21:12 | 21:22 | 21:32 |
姚湾 | 20:11 | 20:19 | 20:26 | 20:34 | 20:44 | 20:54 | 21:04 | 21:14 | 21:24 | 21:34 |
湖景科技园 | 20:13 | 20:20 | 20:28 | 20:36 | 20:46 | 20:56 | 21:06 | 21:16 | 21:26 | 21:36 |
石埠 | 20:15 | 20:23 | 20:30 | 20:38 | 20:48 | 20:58 | 21:08 | 21:18 | 21:28 | 21:38 |
青龙山 | 20:17 | 20:24 | 20:32 | 20:39 | 20:49 | 20:59 | 21:09 | 21:19 | 21:29 | 21:39 |
梅园公交总站 | 20:18 | 20:25 | 20:33 | 20:40 | 20:50 | 21:00 | 21:10 | 21:20 | 21:30 | 21:40 |
无锡公交 bus schedule - 88路夜班 (梅园公交总)
The 无锡公交 bus schedule for the 88路夜班 route, 梅园公交总, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 灵山胜境 station to 梅园公交总站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 无锡公交 schedule.