723 Line
Φυλη - Ανω Λιοσια - Fyli - Ano Liosia
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ 723 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 723 bus (Φυλη - Ανω Λιοσια - Fyli - Ano Liosia) is a circular line with 49 stops departing from Φυλης - Fylhs.
Choose any of the 723 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Φυλη - Ανω Λιοσια - Fyli - Ano Liosia (49 stops)
Φυλης - Fylhs
Αγ. Κυπριανος - Ag. Kyprianos
Παιδικη Χαρα - Paidikh Xara
Παλ.Τερμα - Pal.Terma
Δημαρχειο - Dhmarxeio
33η Φυλης - 33rd Fylhs
Αριζονα - Arizona
32η Φυλης - 32nd Fylhs
31α Φυλης - 31a Fylhs
31η Φυλης - 31st Fylhs
30η Φυλης - 30th Fylhs
29η Φυλης - 29th Fylhs
Αγ. Ιωαννης Θεολογος - Ag. Ioannhs Theologos
26η Φυλης - 26th Fylhs
25η Φυλης - 25th Fylhs
24η Φυλης - 24th Fylhs
23η Φυλης - 23rd Fylhs
22η Φυλης - 22nd Fylhs
21η Φυλης - 21st Fylhs
20η Φυλης - 20th Fylhs
19η Φυλης - 19th Fylhs
18η Φυλης - 18th Fylhs
17η Φυλης - 17th Fylhs
16η Φυλης - 16th Fylhs
Γεφυρα Αττικης Οδου - Gefyra Attikhs Odoy
Γεφυρα Αττικης Οδου - Gefyra Attikhs Odoy
16η Φυλης - 16th Fylhs
17η Φυλης - 17th Fylhs
18η Φυλης - 18th Fylhs
19η Φυλης - 19th Fylhs
20η Φυλης - 20th Fylhs
Νικ. Μπελογιαννη - Nik. Mpelogiannh
22η Φυλης - 22nd Fylhs
23η Φυλης - 23rd Fylhs
24η Φυλης - 24th Fylhs
25η Φυλης - 25th Fylhs
26η Φυλης - 26th Fylhs
Αγ. Ιωαννης Θεολογος - Ag. Ioannhs Theologos
29η Φυλης - 29th Fylhs
30η Φυλης (Γηπεδο) - 30th Fylhs (Ghpedo)
31η Φυλης - 31st Fylhs
31α Φυλης - 31a Fylhs
32η Φυλης - 32nd Fylhs
33η Φυλης - 33rd Fylhs
Δημαρχειο - Dhmarxeio
Παλ.Τερμα - Pal.Terma
Γηπεδο - Ghpedo
Αγ. Κυπριανος - Ag. Kyprianos
Φυλης - Fylhs
723 FAQ
What time does the 723 bus start operating?
Services on the 723 bus start at 05:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 723 bus stop working?
Services on the 723 bus stop at 21:45 on Sunday.
What time does the 723 bus arrive?
When does the Φυλη - Ανω Λιοσια - Fyli - Ano Liosia bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Φυλη - Ανω Λιοσια - Fyli - Ano Liosia bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 723 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 723 bus stop.
723 Bus Schedule
723 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 23:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:00 - 21:45 | 35 - 40 |
Mon | 05:00 - 23:45 | 10 - 20 |
Tue | 05:00 - 23:45 | 20 - 32 |
Wed | 05:00 - 23:45 | 20 - 32 |
Thu | 05:00 - 23:45 | 10 - 20 |
Fri | 05:00 - 23:45 | 20 - 32 |
Sat | 05:00 - 23:45 | 20 - 35 |
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 723 (from Φυλης - Fylhs), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 723 (Φυλη - Ανω Λιοσια - Fyli - Ano Liosia) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ info now.
723 line bus fare
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ 723 (Φυλη - Ανω Λιοσια - Fyli - Ano Liosia) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ’s official website.
723 (Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ)
The first stop of the 723 bus route is Φυλης - Fylhs and the last stop is Φυλης - Fylhs. 723 (Φυλη - Ανω Λιοσια - Fyli - Ano Liosia) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 723 has 49 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Athens, and helps to find the closest 723 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 723 bus to take on your trip.
Line 723 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 723 (Φυλη - Ανω Λιοσια - Fyli - Ano Liosia) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 723 bus tracker or a live Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, Trolleybus or funicular to plan your route around Athens. The trip planner shows updated data for Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ and any bus, including line 723, in Athens
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ Lines in Athens
- 523 - ΣΤΑΘΜΟΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ - ΑΔΑΜΕΣ Β (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - ST. KIFISIA - ADAMES B/ Schedule
- 122 - ΣΤ. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΣΑΡΩΝΙΔΑ - ST. ARGYROUPOLI - SARONIDA/ Schedule
- 836 - ΠΛ. ΚΟΥΜΟΥΝΔΟΥΡΟΥ - ΠΑΛΑΣΚΑ - PL. KOYMOYNDOYROY - PALASKA/ Schedule
- 719 - ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗ - ΣΤ. ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - KIPOYPOLI - PALATIANI - ST. LARISIS/ Schedule
- Χ97 - ΑΕΡΟΛΙΜΕΝΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - ΣΤ. ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ (EXPRESS) (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - AEROL. ATHINON - ST. ELLINIKO (EXPRESS)/ Schedule
- Β2 - ΣΤ. ΣΥΓΓΡΟΥ ΦΙΞ - ΑΓ.ΚΟΣΜΑΣ (ΜΕΣΩ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΚΗΣ) (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - ST. SYGGROY FIX - AGIOS KOSMAS (VIA PARALIAKI)/ Schedule
- 818 - ΛΙΜ. ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΝΩ ΠΕΡΑΜΑ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - LIM. PERAMATOS - ANO PERAMA/ Schedule
- 509Β - ΖΗΡΙΝΕΙΟ - ΑΦΙΔΝΕΣ - ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙ - ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙ - ΒΑΡΝΑΒΑ - ZIRINEIO - AFIDNES - POLYDENDRI - KAPANDRITI - BARNABA/ Schedule
- 819 - ΠΕΡΑΜΑ - ΝΕΚΡ. ΣΧΙΣΤΟΥ - PERAMA - NEKR. SCHISTOY/ Schedule
- 421 - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ - ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ - AGIOI ANARGYROI - AGIA PARASKEVI/ Schedule
- 040 - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - ΣΥΝΤΑΓΜΑ - PEIRAIAS - SINTAGMA/ Schedule
- 700 - ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ (ΑΓ. ΤΡΙΑΔΑ)-ΣΤ. ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - PETROUPOLI (AG. TRIADA)-ST. ANTHOUPOLI/ Schedule
- 543 - ΣΤΑΘΜΟΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ - ΝΟΣ. ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - ST. KIFISIA - NOS. AG. ANARGYROI/ Schedule
- 204 - ΣΤΡ. ΣΑΚΕΤΑ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - STR. SAKETA - AKADIMIA/ Schedule
- 740 - ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΧΩΡΙΟ - ΣΚΑ - ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙ - ΑΓ. ΑΝΝΑ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - OLYMP. CHORIO - SKA - ACHARNAI - AG. ANNA/ Schedule
- 805 - ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΣ - ΝΕΟΚΤΙΣΤΑ - ASPROPYRGOS - NEOKTISTA/ Schedule
- 227 - ΑΝΩ ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ - ΑΓ. ΑΡΤΕΜΙΟΣ - ANO PETRALONA - AG. ARTEMIOS/ Schedule
- 891 - ΑΓ. ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ - ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ - ΣΤΑΘ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - AG. BARBARA - AIGALEO - PERISTERI - STATH. ATTIKIS/ Schedule
- 815 - ΓΟΥΔΗ - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ - GOYDI - TAYROS/ Schedule
- 642 - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ - ΑΓ. ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ - ΠΕΥΚΗ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - IRAKLEIO - AG. NEKTARIOS - PEYKI/ Schedule