7235 Line
北港 Beigang
嘉義客運 Chiayi Bus Co., Ltd.
嘉義客運 Chiayi Bus Co., Ltd. 7235 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 7235 bus (北港 Beigang) has 16 stops departing from 高鐵嘉義站 Hsr Chiayi Station and ending at 北港 Beigang.
Choose any of the 7235 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 北港 Beigang (16 stops)
高鐵嘉義站 Hsr Chiayi Station
蒜頭糖廠 Suantou Sugar Refinery
故宮南院 Npm Southern Branch
高橋1站 Gaoqiao 1 Station
高橋2站 Gaoqiao 2 Station
高橋3站 Gaoqiao 3 Station
老塗獅 Laotushi
南壇 Nantan
南港派出所 Nangang Police Substation
板頭路口 Bantou Rd. Intersection
水仙宮 Shuixian Temple
安和路口 Anhe Rd. Intersection
崙陽路口 Lunyang Rd. Intersection
蘇厝寮 Sucuoliao
北港派出所 Beigang Police Substation
北港 Beigang
7235 FAQ
What time does the 7235 bus start operating?
Services on the 7235 bus start at 09:20 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 7235 bus stop working?
Services on the 7235 bus stop at 16:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 7235 bus arrive?
When does the 北港 Beigang bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 北港 Beigang bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 嘉義客運 Chiayi Bus Co., Ltd. 7235 bus line run on Mid-Autumn Festival?
The 7235 bus's operating hours on Mid-Autumn Festival may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 7235 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 7235 bus stop.
嘉義客運 Chiayi Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 7235 (from 高鐵嘉義站 Hsr Chiayi Station), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 7235 (北港 Beigang) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 嘉義客運 Chiayi Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
7235 line bus fare
嘉義客運 Chiayi Bus Co., Ltd. 7235 (北港 Beigang) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 嘉義客運 Chiayi Bus Co., Ltd. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 嘉義客運 Chiayi Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
7235 (嘉義客運 Chiayi Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 7235 bus route is 高鐵嘉義站 Hsr Chiayi Station and the last stop is 北港 Beigang. 7235 (北港 Beigang) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 7235 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 29 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 嘉義客運 Chiayi Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Taipei - New Taipei, and helps to find the closest 7235 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 7235 bus to take on your trip.
Line 7235 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 7235 (北港 Beigang) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 7235 bus tracker or a live 嘉義客運 Chiayi Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 嘉義客運 Chiayi Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, gondola or bus to plan your route around Taipei - New Taipei. The trip planner shows updated data for 嘉義客運 Chiayi Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 7235, in Taipei - New Taipei
7235 - Alternative Directions
嘉義客運 Chiayi Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in Taipei - New Taipei
- 7228 - 朴子轉運站 Puzi Bus Station - 港墘厝 Gangqiancuo/ Schedule
- 7210B - 嘉義市轉運中心 Chiayi Bus Station - 白河 Baihe/ Schedule
- 7220 - 北港 Beigang - 東勢圖書館 Dongshicuo/ Schedule
- 7206H - 彰化銀行(嘉義) Chang Hwa Bank(Chiayi) - 塭港 Wengang/ Schedule
- 7207 - 彰化銀行(嘉義) Chang Hwa Bank(Chiayi) - 新營轉運站 Sinying Bus Station/ Schedule
- 7217 - 彰化銀行(嘉義) Chang Hwa Bank(Chiayi) - 蒜頭國小 Suantou/ Schedule
- 7211 - 朴子轉運站 Puzi Bus Station - 嘉義公園 Chiayi Park/ Schedule
- 7221 - 北港 Beigang - 南天府 Taixi/ Schedule
- 7217B - 彰化銀行(嘉義) Chang Hwa Bank(Chiayi) - 蒜頭國小 Suantou/ Schedule
- 7220AA - 北港 Beigang - 東勢圖書館 Dongshicuo/ Schedule
- 7205H - 彰化銀行(嘉義) Chang Hwa Bank(Chiayi) - 朴子轉運站 Puzi Bus Station/ Schedule
- 7212 - 故宮南院(本館) NPM Southern Branch - 宏仁女中 Hung Jen Catholic Girls' High School/ Schedule
- 7205A - 彰化銀行(嘉義) Chang Hwa Bank(Chiayi) - 朴子轉運站 Puzi Bus Station/ Schedule
- 7217A - 彰化銀行(嘉義) Chang Hwa Bank(Chiayi) - 蒜頭國小 Suantou/ Schedule
- 7203 - 彰化銀行(嘉義) Chang Hwa Bank(Chiayi) - 土庫 Tuku/ Schedule
- 7231 - 北港 Beigang - 朴子轉運站 Puzi Bus Station/ Schedule
- 7203A - 彰化銀行(嘉義) Chang Hwa Bank(Chiayi) - 土庫 Tuku/ Schedule
- 7213B - 彰化銀行(嘉義) Chang Hwa Bank(Chiayi) - 樹林頭 Shulintou/ Schedule
- 7202B - 彰化銀行(嘉義) Chang Hwa Bank(Chiayi) - 北港 Beigang/ Schedule
- 7205I - 彰化銀行(嘉義) Chang Hwa Bank(Chiayi) - 朴子轉運站 Puzi Bus Station/ Schedule