726 Line
Mladá Boleslav - Nová Telib - Žerčice
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. 726 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 726 bus (Březno) has 7 stops departing from Mladá Boleslav, Aut.St. and ending at Březno.
726 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 12:25. Operating days this week: Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
Choose any of the 726 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Březno (7 stops)
Mladá Boleslav, Aut.St.
Mladá Boleslav, U Sportu
Mladá Boleslav, Nám.Republiky
Mladá Boleslav, Jičínská
Řepov, Hl.Sil.
Plazy, U Mlýna
Březno
726 FAQ
What time does the 726 bus start operating?
Services on the 726 bus start at 12:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 726 bus stop working?
Services on the 726 bus stop at 12:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 726 bus arrive?
When does the Mladá Boleslav - Nová Telib - Žerčice Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Mladá Boleslav - Nová Telib - Žerčice Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. 726 bus line run on Victory in Europe Day?
The 726 bus's operating hours on Victory in Europe Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 726 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 726 bus stop.
726 bus Schedule
726 bus route operates on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday. Regular schedule hours: 12:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 12:25 | Single departure |
Tue | 12:25 | Single departure |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | 12:25 | Single departure |
Fri | 12:25 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 726 (from Mladá Boleslav, Aut.St.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 726 (Březno) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. info now.
726 line bus fare
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. 726 (Březno) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.’s official website.
726 (ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.)
The first stop of the 726 bus route is Mladá Boleslav, Aut.St. and the last stop is Březno. 726 (Březno) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
Additional information: 726 has 7 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 17 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 726 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 726 bus to take on your trip.
Line 726 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 726 (Březno) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 726 bus tracker or a live ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus, Train, Trolleybus, Subway, Funicular, Ferry or Gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. and any bus, including line 726, in Prague
726 - Alternative Directions
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. Lines in Prague
- 559 - Sedlčany - Nechvalice - Sedlec-Prčice/ Schedule
- 952 - Praha,Sídliště Řepy - Beroun,sídliště/ Schedule
- 311 - Praha,Zličín - Řevnice,nádraží/ Schedule
- 504 - Příbram - Sádek - Hluboš/ Schedule
- 507 - MHD Příbram 507 Jiráskovy sady - Sázky - Zdaboř - II.poliklinika - Aut.nádr. - Kovohutě - Lhota u Příbramě,točna/ Schedule
- 716 - Boseň,Mužský - Mnichovo Hradiště,Sychrov - Boseň,Mužský/ Schedule
- 567 - Příbram - Třebsko - Rožmitál pod Třemšínem/ Schedule
- 518 - Sedlčany - Prosenická Lhota - Křečovice/ Schedule
- 395 - Praha,Smíchovské nádraží - Příbram,Březové Hory/ Schedule
- 531 - Hořovice - Příbram/ Schedule
- 733 - Mnichovo Hradiště - Loukovec - Sezemice/ Schedule
- 394 - Praha,Nové Butovice - Zdice,náměstí/ Schedule
- 463 - Mladá Boleslav - Dobrovice - Rožďalovice - Městec Králové/ Schedule
- 506 - MHD Příbram 506 Zavržice - Zdaboř - Fialka - II.poliklinika - Aut.nádr. - Koperníkova - Svatá Hora areál/ Schedule
- 565 - MHD Příbram 565 Jiráskovy sady - Sázky - Jesenice/ Schedule
- 258 - Hlubočepy - Štěpařská - Hlubočepy/ Schedule
- 551 - Sedlčany - Kamýk nad Vltavou - Krásná Hora nad Vltavou/ Schedule
- 425 - Mořinka - Beroun - Koněprusy - Králův Dvůr/ Schedule
- 495 - Nepomuk - Březnice - Mirovice/ Schedule