731 Line
Ανθουπολη - Στ. Μ. Ανθουπολη - Αττικο Νοσ. - Δασος - Anthoupoli - St. M. Anthoupoli - Attiko Nos. - Dasos
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ 731 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 731 bus (Ανθουπολη - Στ. Μ. Ανθουπολη - Αττικο Νοσ. - Δασος - Anthoupoli - St. M. Anthoupoli - Attiko Nos. - Dasos) has 39 stops departing from Ανθουπολη - Anthoypolh and ending at Δασος - Dasos.
Choose any of the 731 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ανθουπολη - Στ. Μ. Ανθουπολη - Αττικο Νοσ. - Δασος - Anthoupoli - St. M. Anthoupoli - Attiko Nos. - Dasos (39 stops)
Ανθουπολη - Anthoypolh
Πεισανδρου - Peisandroy
Αμυντορος - Amyntoros
Τυρινθος - Tyrinthos
Πλ. Αγ. Μαρινας - Pl. Ag. Marinas
Αγ. Μαρινα - Ag. Marina
Στροφη - Strofh
Φουρνος - Foyrnos
Προνοια - Pronoia
Στ. Μετρο Ανθουπολη - St. Metro Anthoypolh
Τερμα - Περιστερι - Terma - Peristeri
Εθν. Αντιστασεως - Ethn. Antistaseos
Ι.Κ.Α - I.K.A
Θηβων - Thibon
Φουρνος - Foyrnos
Στροφη - Strofh
Καβαλας - Kabalas
Θηβων - Thivon
Σκαλακια - Skalakia
Παν/Μιο Δυτικης Αττικης - Παν/Πολη Αλσους Αιγαλεω - Pan/Mio Dytikhs Attikhs - Pan/Polh Alsoys Aigaleo
Πηγαδακι - Phgadaki
Καμπινγκ - Camping
Ελαιων - Elaion
Παλατακι - Palataki
Κεδ - Ked
Κεδβ - Kedb
Αττικον Νοσοκομειο - Attikon Nosokomeio
Πυλη Κεδβ - Pylh Kedb
Οτε - Δημαρχειο - Ote - Dhmarxeio
Δημαρχειο - Dhmarxeio
Μυλωνα - Mylona
Φουρνος - Foyrnos
Στροφη - Strofh
Κοντολεοντος - Kontoleontos
Παλ. Τερμα - Pal. Terma
Κυπριων Αγωνιστων - Kyprion Agoniston
Καλαβρυτων - Kalabryton
Γ. Παπανδρεου - G. Papandreoy
Δασος - Dasos
731 FAQ
What time does the 731 bus start operating?
Services on the 731 bus start at 05:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 731 bus stop working?
Services on the 731 bus stop at 21:40 on Sunday.
What time does the 731 bus arrive?
When does the Ανθουπολη - Στ. Μ. Ανθουπολη - Αττικο Νοσ. - Δασος - Anthoupoli - St. M. Anthoupoli - Attiko Nos. - Dasos bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ανθουπολη - Στ. Μ. Ανθουπολη - Αττικο Νοσ. - Δασος - Anthoupoli - St. M. Anthoupoli - Attiko Nos. - Dasos bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 731 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 731 bus stop.
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ 731 bus Route Map - Ανθουπολη - Στ. Μ. Ανθουπολη - Αττικο Νοσ. - Δασος - Anthoupoli - St. M. Anthoupoli - Attiko Nos. - Dasos
731 Bus Schedule
731 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 23:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:35 - 21:40 | 40 - 50 |
Mon | 05:00 - 23:30 | 25 - 40 |
Tue | 05:00 - 23:30 | 30 - 50 |
Wed | 05:00 - 23:30 | 30 - 50 |
Thu | 05:00 - 23:30 | 30 - 50 |
Fri | 05:00 - 23:30 | 30 - 50 |
Sat | 05:00 - 23:30 | 30 - 45 |
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 731 (from Ανθουπολη - Anthoypolh), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 731 (Ανθουπολη - Στ. Μ. Ανθουπολη - Αττικο Νοσ. - Δασος - Anthoupoli - St. M. Anthoupoli - Attiko Nos. - Dasos) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ info now.
731 line bus fare
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ 731 (Ανθουπολη - Στ. Μ. Ανθουπολη - Αττικο Νοσ. - Δασος - Anthoupoli - St. M. Anthoupoli - Attiko Nos. - Dasos) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ’s official website.
731 (Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ)
The first stop of the 731 bus route is Ανθουπολη - Anthoypolh and the last stop is Δασος - Dasos. 731 (Ανθουπολη - Στ. Μ. Ανθουπολη - Αττικο Νοσ. - Δασος - Anthoupoli - St. M. Anthoupoli - Attiko Nos. - Dasos) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 731 has 39 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Athens, and helps to find the closest 731 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 731 bus to take on your trip.
Line 731 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 731 (Ανθουπολη - Στ. Μ. Ανθουπολη - Αττικο Νοσ. - Δασος - Anthoupoli - St. M. Anthoupoli - Attiko Nos. - Dasos) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 731 bus tracker or a live Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, Trolleybus or funicular to plan your route around Athens. The trip planner shows updated data for Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ and any bus, including line 731, in Athens
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ Lines in Athens
- 848 - ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ - NEAPOLI - CHARAYGI/ Schedule
- 054 - ΠΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ - ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - PERISSOS - LAMPRINI - OMONOIA/ Schedule
- 719 - ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗ - ΣΤ. ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - KIPOYPOLI - PALATIANI - ST. LARISIS/ Schedule
- 910 - ΣΤ. ΣΥΓΓΡΟΥ ΦΙΞ - ΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΕΣ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - ST. SYGGROY FIX - TZITZIFIES/ Schedule
- 120 - ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ - ΒΑΡΗ - ΠΡΟΑΣΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΤ. ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ - GLYFADA - VARI - PROAST. KOROPIOU/ Schedule
- 137 - ΑΝΩ Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗ Α - ΣΤ. ΣΥΓΓΡΟΥ ΦΙΞ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - ANO N. SMYRNI A - ST. SYGGROY FIX/ Schedule
- 522 - ΣΤΑΘΜΟΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ - ΑΔΑΜΕΣ Α (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - ST. KIFISIA - ADAMES A/ Schedule
- 314 - ΣΤ. ΔΟΥΚ. ΠΛΑΚΕΝΤΙΑΣ - ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗ - ΡΑΦΗΝΑ - ST. DOUK. PLAKENTIAS - PALLINI - RAFINA/ Schedule
- 823 - ΣΤ. ΑΓ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ - ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - ST. AG. ANTONIOS - AG. VASILEIOS/ Schedule
- 861 - ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑ - ΜΑΝΔΡΑ (ΟΙΚΙΣΜΟΣ ΤΙΤΑΝ) - ELEYSINA - MANDRA (OIKISMOS TITAN)/ Schedule
- 504 - ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ - ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - THRAKOMAKEDONES - KIFISIA/ Schedule
- Α5 - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ - ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ - ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑ - AKADIMIA - AG. PARASKEYI - ANTHOYSA/ Schedule
- 411 - ΣΤ. ΔΟΥΚ. ΠΛΑΚΕΝΤΙΑΣ - ΣΙΣΜΑΝΟΓΛΕΙΟ - ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - ST. DOUKISSIS PLAKENTIAS - SISMANOGLIO - CHALANDRI/ Schedule
- 217 - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ - ΣΤ. ΔΑΦΝΗ - PEIRAIAS - AG. DIMITRIOS - ST. DAFNI/ Schedule
- 749 - ΟΙΚΙΣΜΟΣ ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ-ΣΤ. ΠΡΟΑΣΤΙΑΚΟΥ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - OIKISMOS GENNIMATA-ST. PROASTIAKOU/ Schedule
- 821 - ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ - ΣΤ. ΑΓ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - AGIA ANASTASIA - ST. AG. ANTONIOS/ Schedule
- 136 - ΑΝΩ Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗ Β - ΣΤ. ΣΥΓΓΡΟΥ ΦΙΞ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - ANO N. SMYRNI V - ST. SYGGROY FIX/ Schedule
- 126 - ΠΑΛ. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ - ΣΤ. ΣΥΓΓΡΟΥ ΦΙΞ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - PAL. FALIRO - ST. SYNGROU FIX/ Schedule
- 301 - ΣΤ. ΔΟΥΚ. ΠΛΑΚΕΝΤΙΑΣ - ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑ - ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - ST. DOUK. PLAKENTIAS - ANTHOUSA - PENTELI/ Schedule
- 608 - ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ - ΝΕΚΡ. ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ - GALATSI - AKADIMIA - NEKR. ZOGRAFOY/ Schedule