731 Line
Δασος - Αττικο Νοσ. - Στ. Μ. Ανθουπολη - Ανθουπολη - Dasos - Attiko Nos. - St. M. Anthoupoli - Anthoupoli
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ 731 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 731 bus (Δασος - Αττικο Νοσ. - Στ. Μ. Ανθουπολη - Ανθουπολη - Dasos - Attiko Nos. - St. M. Anthoupoli - Anthoupoli) has 37 stops departing from Δασος - Dasos and ending at Ανθουπολη - Anthoypolh.
Choose any of the 731 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Δασος - Αττικο Νοσ. - Στ. Μ. Ανθουπολη - Ανθουπολη - Dasos - Attiko Nos. - St. M. Anthoupoli - Anthoupoli (37 stops)
Δασος - Dasos
Μανης - Manhs
Αφροδιτης - Afrodiths
Υδρας - Ydras
Καλαβρυτων - Kalabryton
Συρου - Syroy
1η Αθηνας - 1st Athinas
2η Αθηνας - 2nd Athinas
Κοντολεοντος - Kontoleontos
Πλ. Ελευθεριας - Pl. Eleytherias
Ρ. Φεραιου - R. Feraioy
Κεδβ - Kedb
Αττικο Νοσοκομειο - Attiko Nosokomeio
Πυλη Κεδβ - Pylh Kedb
Κεδ - Ked
Παλατακι - Palataki
Ελαιων - Elaion
Καμπινγκ - Camping
Πηγαδακι - Phgadaki
Παν/Μιο Δυτικης Αττικησ-Παν/Πολη Αλσους Αιγαλεω - Pan/Mio Dytikis Attikis-Alsos Aigaleo
Σκαλακια - Skalakia
Καβαλας - Kabalas
Κενεντυ - Kenenty
Φουρνος - Foyrnos
Στροφη Δερβενακιων - Strofh Derbenakion
Ι.Κ.Α. - I.K.A.
Εθν. Αντιστασεως - Ethn. Antistaseos
Στ. Μετρο Ανθουπολη - St. Metro Anthoypolh
Προνοια - Pronoia
Φουρνος - Foyrnos
Διασταυρωση Θηβων - Diastayrosh Thibon
1η Ανδριτσαινης - 1st Andritsainhs
1η Αγ. Κηρυκου - 1st Ag. Khrykoy
2η Αγ. Κηρυκου - 2nd Ag. Khrykoy
1η Αγ. Γεωργιου - 1st Ag. Georgioy
2η Αγ. Γεωργιου - 2nd Ag. Georgioy
Ανθουπολη - Anthoypolh
731 FAQ
What time does the 731 bus start operating?
Services on the 731 bus start at 05:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday.
What time does the 731 bus stop working?
Services on the 731 bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 731 bus arrive?
When does the Δασος - Αττικο Νοσ. - Στ. Μ. Ανθουπολη - Ανθουπολη - Dasos - Attiko Nos. - St. M. Anthoupoli - Anthoupoli bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Δασος - Αττικο Νοσ. - Στ. Μ. Ανθουπολη - Ανθουπολη - Dasos - Attiko Nos. - St. M. Anthoupoli - Anthoupoli bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 731 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 731 bus stop.
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ 731 bus Route Map - Δασος - Αττικο Νοσ. - Στ. Μ. Ανθουπολη - Ανθουπολη - Dasos - Attiko Nos. - St. M. Anthoupoli - Anthoupoli
731 Bus Schedule
731 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:05 - 22:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:05 - 21:00 | 40 - 50 |
Mon | 05:05 - 22:55 | 30 - 50 |
Tue | 05:05 - 22:55 | 30 - 50 |
Wed | 05:05 - 22:55 | 30 - 50 |
Thu | 17:15 - 22:55 | 30 - 35 |
Fri | 05:05 - 22:55 | 30 - 50 |
Sat | 05:35 - 22:55 | 30 - 45 |
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 731 (from Δασος - Dasos), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 731 (Δασος - Αττικο Νοσ. - Στ. Μ. Ανθουπολη - Ανθουπολη - Dasos - Attiko Nos. - St. M. Anthoupoli - Anthoupoli) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ info now.
731 line bus fare
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ 731 (Δασος - Αττικο Νοσ. - Στ. Μ. Ανθουπολη - Ανθουπολη - Dasos - Attiko Nos. - St. M. Anthoupoli - Anthoupoli) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ’s official website.
731 (Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ)
The first stop of the 731 bus route is Δασος - Dasos and the last stop is Ανθουπολη - Anthoypolh. 731 (Δασος - Αττικο Νοσ. - Στ. Μ. Ανθουπολη - Ανθουπολη - Dasos - Attiko Nos. - St. M. Anthoupoli - Anthoupoli) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 731 has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Athens, and helps to find the closest 731 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 731 bus to take on your trip.
Line 731 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 731 (Δασος - Αττικο Νοσ. - Στ. Μ. Ανθουπολη - Ανθουπολη - Dasos - Attiko Nos. - St. M. Anthoupoli - Anthoupoli) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 731 bus tracker or a live Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, Trolleybus or funicular to plan your route around Athens. The trip planner shows updated data for Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ and any bus, including line 731, in Athens
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ Lines in Athens
- 848 - ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ - NEAPOLI - CHARAYGI/ Schedule
- 054 - ΠΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ - ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - PERISSOS - LAMPRINI - OMONOIA/ Schedule
- 719 - ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗ - ΣΤ. ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - KIPOYPOLI - PALATIANI - ST. LARISIS/ Schedule
- 910 - ΣΤ. ΣΥΓΓΡΟΥ ΦΙΞ - ΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΕΣ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - ST. SYGGROY FIX - TZITZIFIES/ Schedule
- 120 - ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ - ΒΑΡΗ - ΠΡΟΑΣΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΤ. ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ - GLYFADA - VARI - PROAST. KOROPIOU/ Schedule
- 137 - ΑΝΩ Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗ Α - ΣΤ. ΣΥΓΓΡΟΥ ΦΙΞ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - ANO N. SMYRNI A - ST. SYGGROY FIX/ Schedule
- 522 - ΣΤΑΘΜΟΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ - ΑΔΑΜΕΣ Α (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - ST. KIFISIA - ADAMES A/ Schedule
- 314 - ΣΤ. ΔΟΥΚ. ΠΛΑΚΕΝΤΙΑΣ - ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗ - ΡΑΦΗΝΑ - ST. DOUK. PLAKENTIAS - PALLINI - RAFINA/ Schedule
- 823 - ΣΤ. ΑΓ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ - ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - ST. AG. ANTONIOS - AG. VASILEIOS/ Schedule
- 861 - ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑ - ΜΑΝΔΡΑ (ΟΙΚΙΣΜΟΣ ΤΙΤΑΝ) - ELEYSINA - MANDRA (OIKISMOS TITAN)/ Schedule
- 504 - ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ - ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - THRAKOMAKEDONES - KIFISIA/ Schedule
- Α5 - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ - ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ - ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑ - AKADIMIA - AG. PARASKEYI - ANTHOYSA/ Schedule
- 411 - ΣΤ. ΔΟΥΚ. ΠΛΑΚΕΝΤΙΑΣ - ΣΙΣΜΑΝΟΓΛΕΙΟ - ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - ST. DOUKISSIS PLAKENTIAS - SISMANOGLIO - CHALANDRI/ Schedule
- 217 - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ - ΣΤ. ΔΑΦΝΗ - PEIRAIAS - AG. DIMITRIOS - ST. DAFNI/ Schedule
- 749 - ΟΙΚΙΣΜΟΣ ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ-ΣΤ. ΠΡΟΑΣΤΙΑΚΟΥ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - OIKISMOS GENNIMATA-ST. PROASTIAKOU/ Schedule
- 821 - ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ - ΣΤ. ΑΓ. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - AGIA ANASTASIA - ST. AG. ANTONIOS/ Schedule
- 136 - ΑΝΩ Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗ Β - ΣΤ. ΣΥΓΓΡΟΥ ΦΙΞ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - ANO N. SMYRNI V - ST. SYGGROY FIX/ Schedule
- 126 - ΠΑΛ. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ - ΣΤ. ΣΥΓΓΡΟΥ ΦΙΞ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - PAL. FALIRO - ST. SYNGROU FIX/ Schedule
- 301 - ΣΤ. ΔΟΥΚ. ΠΛΑΚΕΝΤΙΑΣ - ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑ - ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ) - ST. DOUK. PLAKENTIAS - ANTHOUSA - PENTELI/ Schedule
- 608 - ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ - ΝΕΚΡ. ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ - GALATSI - AKADIMIA - NEKR. ZOGRAFOY/ Schedule