732路 Line
丁字沽公交站
天津公交
天津公交 732路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 732路 bus (丁字沽公交站) has 16 stops departing from 双青新家园荣居园 and ending at 丁字沽公交站.
Choose any of the 732路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 丁字沽公交站 (16 stops)
双青新家园荣居园
韩家墅市场
龙洲道
辰达北路
瑞景中学
家乐奥园店
佳宁里
佳园里
佳园南里
本溪路地铁站
绥中南楼
本溪路
丁字沽十三段
丁字沽八段
丁字沽四段
丁字沽公交站
732路 FAQ
What time does the 732路 bus start operating?
Services on the 732路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 732路 bus stop working?
Services on the 732路 bus stop at 20:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 732路 bus arrive?
When does the 丁字沽公交站 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 丁字沽公交站 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 天津公交 732路 bus line run on Youth Day?
The 732路 bus's operating hours on Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 732路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 732路 bus stop.
732路 bus Schedule
732路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 20:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
天津公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 732路 (from 双青新家园荣居园), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 732路 (丁字沽公交站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 天津公交 info now.
732路 line bus fare
天津公交 732路 (丁字沽公交站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 天津公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 天津公交’s official website.
732路 (天津公交)
The first stop of the 732路 bus route is 双青新家园荣居园 and the last stop is 丁字沽公交站. 732路 (丁字沽公交站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 732路 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 天津公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tianjin, and helps to find the closest 732路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 732路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 732路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 732路 (丁字沽公交站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 732路 bus tracker or a live 天津公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 天津公交 or a trip planner for Metro or Bus to plan your route around Tianjin. The trip planner shows updated data for 天津公交 and any bus, including line 732路, in Tianjin
732路 - Alternative Directions
天津公交 Lines in Tianjin
- 735路区间 - 双青新家园荣居园 - 龙洲道公交站双青新家园荣居园 - 龙洲道公交站/ Schedule
- 708环线 - 西青开发区公交站 - 西青开发区公交站西青开发区公交站 - 西青开发区公交站/ Schedule
- 武清16路 - 中信广场 - 四马营中信广场 - 四马营/ Schedule
- 旅游专线12路 - 蓟县火车站 - 盘山风景区蓟县火车站 - 盘山风景区/ Schedule
- 456路 - 汉沽中心站 - 西孟村汉沽中心站 - 西孟村/ Schedule
- 530路 - 蓟县火车站公交站 - 老电车大酒店公交站蓟县火车站公交站 - 老电车大酒店公交站/ Schedule
- 中新生态城1号线外环 - 中新生态城永定洲公交站 - 中新生态城永定洲公交站中新生态城永定洲公交站 - 中新生态城永定洲公交站/ Schedule
- 186路快线 - 天津站 - 大港老客运站天津站 - 大港老客运站/ Schedule
- 939路 - 高铁滨海北站 - 向阳街高铁滨海北站 - 向阳街/ Schedule
- 宝坻9路 - 宝坻客运站 - 龙湾福泰花园宝坻客运站 - 龙湾福泰花园/ Schedule
- 宝坻4路 - 宝坻客运站 - 孙家口宝坻客运站 - 孙家口/ Schedule
- 生态城3路 - 航母园区 - 欢乐海魔方航母园区 - 欢乐海魔方/ Schedule
- 宝坻8路 - 张头窝 - 宝坻客运站张头窝 - 宝坻客运站/ Schedule
- 353路 - 文江美庭苑 - 河东万达广场文江美庭苑 - 河东万达广场/ Schedule
- 553路 - 静海火车站公交站 - 东贾口静海火车站公交站 - 东贾口/ Schedule
- 538路 - 州河湾西园公交站 - 州河湾西园公交站州河湾西园公交站 - 州河湾西园公交站/ Schedule
- 139路 - 西区江泰路公交站 - 滨海站西区江泰路公交站 - 滨海站/ Schedule
- 552路 - 静海火车站公交站 - 唐官屯静海火车站公交站 - 唐官屯/ Schedule
- 武清9路 - 南口哨 - 松鹤小区南口哨 - 松鹤小区/ Schedule