733R.1 Line
S.Nicandro G.co - S.M.L. Convento Capp. - S.G.R.
SITA SUD s.r.l.
SITA SUD s.r.l. 733R.1 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 733R.1 bus (San Nicandro Garganico - Via Antonio Gramsci 138→San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazza Europa 29 (Bar Villa)) has 36 stops departing from San Nicandro Garganico - Via Antonio Gramsci 138 and ending at San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazza Europa 29 (Bar Villa).
733R.1 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:50. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 733R.1 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: San Nicandro Garganico - Via Antonio Gramsci 138→San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazza Europa 29 (Bar Villa) (36 stops)
San Nicandro Garganico - Via Antonio Gramsci 138
San Nicandro Garganico - Via Del Gargano 33
San Nicandro Garganico - Via Guglielmo Marconi 84 Ingresso Paese
San Nicandro Garganico SP 48 - Sp48 Contrada Caprinella 2 Dir.Sml
San Nicandro Garganico SP 48 - Sp48 Contrada Caprinella 1 Dir.Sml
San Nicandro Garganico SP 48 - Sp48 Sentiero Dell'Anima Dir. Sml
San Nicandro Garganico SP 48 - Sp48 Km 11
San Marco In Lamis - Sp48 Km 9 Dir. Sml
San Marco In Lamis - Sp48 Bivio Bosco Rosso Dir.Sml
San Marco In Lamis - Sp48 Bosco Rosso Km 6 Dir. Sml
San Marco In Lamis - Via S. Nicandro 36 Parcheggio Comunale
San Marco In Lamis - Via Gian Battista Vico 12 Ospedale
San Marco In Lamis - Via M. La Piscopia 34
San Marco In Lamis - Piazza Europa 1 (Biglietteria Sita)
San Marco In Lamis - Via M. La Piscopia 34
San Marco In Lamis - Via Matteo La Piscopia 105
San Marco In Lamis - Starale Dir.Sgr
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Ss272 Convento San Matteo
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Via Della Cappella 12
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Corso Del Popolo 27 Centro
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Corso Del Popolo N.69
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Via Federico Fellini 6 (Hotel Rossemi)
San Giovanni Rotondo - Ss272 Settimo Cielo Dir. Sgr
San Giovanni Rotondo - Ss272 Mila Dir. Sgr
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Aldo Moro 175 Osteria Antica
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Aldo Moro 121b Imperium
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Aldo Moro 136 Carabinieri
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Aldo Moro 73 (Hotel Fiorentino)
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Aldo Moro 5 Bcc
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Cappuccini 38 Santa Croce
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Cappuccini 98 (Fronte Hotel San Michele)
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Cappuccini 130 (Fronte Hotel California)
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Cappuccini 87 (Hotel Gaggiano)
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Cappuccini 101 (Hotel San Pio)
San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazzale Forgione (Capolinea)
San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazza Europa 29 (Bar Villa)
733R.1 FAQ
What time does the 733R.1 bus start operating?
Services on the 733R.1 bus start at 06:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 733R.1 bus stop working?
Services on the 733R.1 bus stop at 06:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 733R.1 bus arrive?
When does the S.Nicandro G.co - S.M.L. Convento Capp. - S.G.R. bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the S.Nicandro G.co - S.M.L. Convento Capp. - S.G.R. bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 733R.1 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 733R.1 bus stop.
SITA SUD s.r.l. 733R.1 bus Route Map - San Nicandro Garganico - Via Antonio Gramsci 138→San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazza Europa 29 (Bar Villa)
733R.1 Bus Schedule
733R.1 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:50 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:50 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:50 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:50 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:50 | Single departure |
Sat | 06:50 | Single departure |
SITA SUD s.r.l. Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 733R.1 (from San Nicandro Garganico - Via Antonio Gramsci 138), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 733R.1 (San Nicandro Garganico - Via Antonio Gramsci 138→San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazza Europa 29 (Bar Villa)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SITA SUD s.r.l. info now.
733R.1 line bus fare
SITA SUD s.r.l. 733R.1 (San Nicandro Garganico - Via Antonio Gramsci 138→San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazza Europa 29 (Bar Villa)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SITA SUD s.r.l. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SITA SUD s.r.l.’s official website.
733R.1 (SITA SUD s.r.l.)
The first stop of the 733R.1 bus route is San Nicandro Garganico - Via Antonio Gramsci 138 and the last stop is San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazza Europa 29 (Bar Villa). 733R.1 (San Nicandro Garganico - Via Antonio Gramsci 138→San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazza Europa 29 (Bar Villa)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 733R.1 has 36 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 77 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SITA SUD s.r.l. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bari, and helps to find the closest 733R.1 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 733R.1 bus to take on your trip.
Line 733R.1 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 733R.1 (San Nicandro Garganico - Via Antonio Gramsci 138→San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazza Europa 29 (Bar Villa)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 733R.1 bus tracker or a live SITA SUD s.r.l. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SITA SUD s.r.l. or a trip planner for metro, train, bus, gondola or ferry to plan your route around Bari. The trip planner shows updated data for SITA SUD s.r.l. and any bus, including line 733R.1, in Bari
SITA SUD s.r.l. Lines in Bari
- 706.21 - Santeramo-Bari ore 13.30/ Schedule
- 650.01 - Irsina-Gravina-Altamura-Matera 06.55/ Schedule
- 706R.13BIS.02 - Bari-Cassano ore 11.15/ Schedule
- 706.18 - Santeramo-Bari ore 12.30/ Schedule
- 711R.04 - Osmairm-Mottola ore 20.05/ Schedule
- 706.36 - Santeramo-Bari ore 6.15/ Schedule
- 706.09 - Santeramo-Bari ore 8.00/ Schedule
- 707.02 - Castellana-Monopoli ore 7.10/ Schedule
- 650.02 - Irsina-Gravina-Altamura-Matera 15.05/ Schedule
- 706DR.16 - Modugno-Bitritto ore 12.15/ Schedule
- 712R.09 - Bari-Acquaviva ore 9.45/ Schedule
- 713R.14 - Acquaviva-Cassano ore 12.50/ Schedule
- 712R.05 - Bari(Via Lucarelli)-Carbonara-Acquaviva ore 7.25/ Schedule
- 710.39 - Matera (Via Mattei)-Laterza ore 13:20/ Schedule
- 704.06 - Ginosa-Bari ore 8.30/ Schedule
- 706.15 - Santeramo-Bari ore 11.00/ Schedule
- 7064R.06.04 - Sannicandro-Miulli ore 21.20/ Schedule
- 710R.43 - Taranto-Matera ore 19.45/ Schedule
- 710.11 - Ginosa-Taranto ore 7.00/ Schedule
- 715R.24 - Miulli-Santeramo ore 15.20/ Schedule