7410 Line
Vårtun Kristne Oppvekstsenter
AtB
AtB 7410 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 7410 bus (Vårtun Kristne Oppvekstsenter) has 15 stops departing from Nordmarka and ending at Vårtun Kristne Oppvekstsenter.
7410 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:55. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 7410 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Vårtun Kristne Oppvekstsenter (15 stops)
Nordmarka
Gilstadlia
Nossum
Gråmyrbakken Nord
Gilstadsaga
Alstadhaug Kirke
Skjerpingen
Eideskorsen
Alfnes
Skjetnemark
Håa
Bergvinan
Nesheim Skole
Gjemblekorsen
Vårtun Kristne Oppvekstsenter
7410 FAQ
What time does the 7410 bus start operating?
Services on the 7410 bus start at 07:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 7410 bus stop working?
Services on the 7410 bus stop at 07:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 7410 bus arrive?
When does the Vårtun Kristne Oppvekstsenter bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Vårtun Kristne Oppvekstsenter bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 7410 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 7410 bus stop.
7410 Bus Schedule
7410 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:55 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:55 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:55 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:55 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:55 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
AtB Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 7410 (from Nordmarka), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 7410 (Vårtun Kristne Oppvekstsenter) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AtB info now.
7410 line bus fare
AtB 7410 (Vårtun Kristne Oppvekstsenter) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AtB tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AtB’s official website.
7410 (AtB)
The first stop of the 7410 bus route is Nordmarka and the last stop is Vårtun Kristne Oppvekstsenter. 7410 (Vårtun Kristne Oppvekstsenter) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 7410 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AtB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 7410 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 7410 bus to take on your trip.
Line 7410 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 7410 (Vårtun Kristne Oppvekstsenter) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 7410 bus tracker or a live AtB bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AtB or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for AtB and any bus, including line 7410, in Norway
7410 - Alternative Directions
AtB Lines in Norway
- 410 - Trondheim - Orkanger - (Fannrem) via fv. 800/ Schedule
- 7904 - Øyheim - Grong/ Schedule
- 5472 - Kotsøy/Støren - Enodd Budalen/ Schedule
- 602 - Fleksibel region Røros/ Schedule
- 83 - Klæbu- Bjørkli/Tangen/ Schedule
- 7902 - Sandmo - OBUS - Øysletta/ Schedule
- 608 - Fleksibel region Overhalla/ Schedule
- 215 - Lauglo/Fjøsvollan- Leinum- Nyp/ Schedule
- 5555 - Bjugn - Oksvoll - Vallersund/ Schedule
- 7401 - Levanger - Nesset - Gjemble/ Schedule
- 5207 - Fillan - Barman - Strøm/Knutsh/ Schedule
- 73 - Lerkendal -Bostad- Klæbu/ Schedule
- 5009 - Brekkåsen - Lete - Kregnes/ Schedule
- 7606 - Rørvik - Lauvøya/ Schedule
- 5703 - Kyrksæterøra - Gjengstø/Taftøy/ Schedule
- 7203 - Straumen - Grande - Røra/ Schedule
- 7422 - Leangen - Åsenfjorden - Åsen b/ Schedule
- 784 - Namsos - Bangsund - Namdalseid/ Schedule
- 54 - Vikåsen/Ranheim- Lade- sentrum- Sluppen- Østre Rosten- Sandmoen/ Schedule
- 7811 - Namsos - Vibstad - Øysletta/ Schedule