745M-10 Line
Shop. SP Market
SPTrans
SPTrans 745M-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 745M-10 bus (Shop. SP Market) has 69 stops departing from Av. Amadeu da Silva Samelo and ending at Avenida Engenheiro Eusébio Stevaux, 2670.
Choose any of the 745M-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Shop. SP Market (69 stops)
Av. Amadeu da Silva Samelo
Av. Amadeu da Silva Samelo
R. Jorn. José Leite Pinto, 259
R. Mário Neme, 211
R. Mário Neme, 31
Estrada do Campo Limpo 3704
Estrada do Campo Limpo, 3345-3355
Av. Carlos Lacerda, 260
Av. Carlos Lacerda, 496
Av. Carlos Lacerda, 555
Av. Carlos Lacerda, 970
Av. Carlos Lacerda, 1462
Av. Carlos Lacerda, 1658
Av. Carlos Lacerda, 1790
Av. Carlos Lacerda, 2184
Avenida Carlos Lacerda 2420
Avenida Carlos Lacerda 3016
Av. Carlos Lacerda
Estrada de Itapecerica, 4966-4970
Estr. de Itapecerica, 6248
Estr. De Itapecerica, 5722
Estr. de Itapecerica, 6060
Estr. de Itapecerica, 6416
Estrada de Itapecerica 6726
Rua Engenheiro José Maria da Silva Velho 110
Rua Engenheiro José Maria Da Silva Velho 310
R. João Machado de Oliveira, 85
R. da Costa Nova do Prado, 447
R. da Costa Nova do Prado, 179
R. da Costa Nova do Prado
R. dos Mercantéis, 267
Rua dos Mercantéis, 74
Rua Professora Eunice Bechara de Oliveira, 1030
Av. Ellis Maas, 650
Avenida Ellis Maas 641
Av. Ellis Maas, 355
Av. Ellis Maas, 65
R. Paulino Vital de Morais, 134
R. Paulino Vital de Morais, 333
R. Miguel Lopes, 653
R. Miguel Lopes, 403
R. Miguel Lopes, 119
R. Com. Antunes dos Santos, 865
R. Com. Antunes dos Santos, 1124
R. Com. Antunes dos Santos, 1314
R. Com. Antunes dos Santos, 1574
R. Com. Antunes dos Santos, 1884
Estr. do M Boi Mirim, 2667
Estr. do M Boi Mirim, 2451
Estr. do M Boi Mirim, 2169
Estr. do M Boi Mirim, 1645
Estr. do M Boi Mirim, 1229
Estr. do M Boi Mirim, 915
Estrada do M'Boi Mirim 489
Rua João de Abreu, 5
Terminal Guarapiranga
Avenida Guarapiranga 1837
Av. Guarapiranga - Benedito P. de Borba
Av. Guarapiranga
Av. Guarapiranga, 152
R. Galeno de Castro, 112
R. Galeno de Castro, 660
Av. das Nações Unidas, 21344
Av. das Nações Unidas, 21612
Av. das Nações Unidas, 22128
Av. das Nações Unidas, 22462
Av. das Nações Unidas, 22360
Av. Eng. Euzébio Stevaux, 2550
Avenida Engenheiro Eusébio Stevaux, 2670
745M-10 FAQ
What time does the 745M-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 745M-10 bus start at 04:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 745M-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 745M-10 bus stop at 00:40 on Saturday.
What time does the 745M-10 bus arrive?
When does the Shop. SP Market bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Shop. SP Market bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 745M-10 (Shop. SP Market) bus fare?
The Shop. SP Market (Shop. SP Market) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 745M-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 745M-10 bus stop.
745M-10 Bus Schedule
745M-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:00 - 23:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:00 - 00:55 | 10 - 20 |
Mon | 04:00 - 23:40 | 10 - 20 |
Tue | 04:00 - 23:40 | 10 - 20 |
Wed | 04:00 - 23:40 | 10 - 20 |
Thu | 04:00 - 23:40 | 10 - 20 |
Fri | 04:00 - 23:40 | 10 - 20 |
Sat | 04:00 - 00:40 | 10 - 20 |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 745M-10 (from Av. Amadeu da Silva Samelo), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 745M-10 (Shop. SP Market) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
745M-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 745M-10 (Shop. SP Market) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
745M-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 745M-10 bus route is Av. Amadeu da Silva Samelo and the last stop is Avenida Engenheiro Eusébio Stevaux, 2670. 745M-10 (Shop. SP Market) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 745M-10 has 69 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 100 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 745M-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 745M-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 745M-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 745M-10 (Shop. SP Market) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 745M-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 745M-10, in Sao Paulo Region
745M-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 846M-10 - Vila Piauà - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 3006-21 - Etec Guaianases - Cptm Guaianases/ Schedule
- 574W-10 - Jardim Walkiria - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- 4052-10 - Cptm Guaianases - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 407W-10 - Jardim IV Centenário - Metrô Carrão/ Schedule
- 695Y-21 - Terminal Parelheiros - Estação Autódromo/ Schedule
- 3734-10 - Cidade Lider - Metrô Artur Alvim/ Schedule
- 2203-10 - Burgo Paulista - Shopping Penha/ Schedule
- 8025-10 - Jardim Rosa Maria - Terminal Vila Sônia/ Schedule
- 8319-21 - Shopping Villa Lobos - Parque Continental/ Schedule
- 1025-10 - Jardim Carombé - Conexão Petrônio Portela/ Schedule
- 273L-10 - Cptm José Bonifácio - Metrô Artur Alvim/ Schedule
- 675N-10 - Terminal Santo Amaro - Metrô Ana Rosa/ Schedule
- 4721-10 - Shopping Plaza Sul - Metrô Jabaquara/ Schedule
- 2720-31 - Jardim Belém - Metrô Guilhermina/esperança/ Schedule
- 709G-10 - Terminal Guarapiranga - Itaim Bibi/ Schedule
- 6013-21 - Etec - Jardim Ângela/ Schedule
- 4491-10 - Vila Liviero - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 6007-10 - Terminal Capelinha - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 2703-21 - Jardim Etelvina - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule