746路 Line
大柏树(东体育会路)
上海巴士
上海巴士 746路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 746路 bus (大柏树(东体育会路)) has 22 stops departing from 海桐路杜鹃路 and ending at 大柏树(东体育会路).
Choose any of the 746路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 大柏树(东体育会路) (22 stops)
海桐路杜鹃路
白杨路樱花路
樱花路海桐路
樱花路玉兰路
牡丹路玉兰路
浦建路锦绣路
浦建路杨高南路
东方路蓝村路
东方路峨山路
东方路浦电路
东方路潍坊路
东方路乳山路
大连路长阳路
大连路周家嘴路
和平公园
赤峰路四平路
赤峰路密云路
赤峰路曲阳路
曲阳路中山北二路
腾克路曲阳路
运光新村
大柏树(东体育会路)
746路 FAQ
What time does the 746路 bus start operating?
Services on the 746路 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 746路 bus stop working?
Services on the 746路 bus stop at 22:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 746路 bus arrive?
When does the 大柏树(东体育会路) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 大柏树(东体育会路) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 上海巴士 746路 bus line run on Youth Day?
The 746路 bus's operating hours on Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 746路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 746路 bus stop.
746路 bus Schedule
746路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 22:30 | 15 |
Mon | 05:30 - 22:30 | 15 |
Tue | 05:30 - 22:30 | 15 |
Wed | 05:30 - 22:30 | 15 |
Thu | 05:30 - 22:30 | 15 |
Fri | 05:30 - 22:30 | 15 |
Sat | 05:30 - 22:30 | 15 |
上海巴士 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 746路 (from 海桐路杜鹃路), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 746路 (大柏树(东体育会路)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 上海巴士 info now.
746路 line bus fare
上海巴士 746路 (大柏树(东体育会路)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 上海巴士 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 上海巴士’s official website.
746路 (上海巴士)
The first stop of the 746路 bus route is 海桐路杜鹃路 and the last stop is 大柏树(东体育会路). 746路 (大柏树(东体育会路)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 746路 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 746路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 746路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 746路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 746路 (大柏树(东体育会路)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 746路 bus tracker or a live 上海巴士 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 上海巴士 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 上海巴士 and any bus, including line 746路, in Shanghai
746路 - Alternative Directions
上海巴士 Lines in Shanghai
- 874路 - 枣庄路张杨路 - 三门路安汾路枣庄路张杨路 - 三门路安汾路/ Schedule
- 堡陈中线 - 陈家镇(长江大桥) - 堡镇汽车站(下客站)陈家镇(长江大桥) - 堡镇汽车站(下客站)/ Schedule
- 浦江17路 - 江月路地铁站江月路地铁站/ Schedule
- 金山3路 - 象州路富川路 - 金山万达枢纽站象州路富川路 - 金山万达枢纽站/ Schedule
- 虹练定班线 - 练塘汽车站 - 虹桥西交通中心练塘汽车站 - 虹桥西交通中心/ Schedule
- 629路 - 芳华路芳波路 - 南泉路蓝村路芳华路芳波路 - 南泉路蓝村路/ Schedule
- 92B - 九亭 - 上海体育场九亭 - 上海体育场/ Schedule
- 青浦17路 - 汇金路站 - 朱家角路丁家港路汇金路站 - 朱家角路丁家港路/ Schedule
- 963路 - 上海中医院 - 美兰湖枢纽上海中医院 - 美兰湖枢纽/ Schedule
- 951路 - 虎林路共江路 - 曹家渡虎林路共江路 - 曹家渡/ Schedule
- 嘉定7路 - 新和路霜竹公路(向东岛) - 菊园车站新和路霜竹公路(向东岛) - 菊园车站/ Schedule
- 南桥9路 - 南桥汽车站 - 星海水闸南桥汽车站 - 星海水闸/ Schedule
- 浦江15路 - 浦连路汇驰路 - 沈杜公路地铁站浦连路汇驰路 - 沈杜公路地铁站/ Schedule
- 749路 - 虎林路共江路 - 三门路新江湾城虎林路共江路 - 三门路新江湾城/ Schedule
- 安亭3路 - 向阳村 - 昌吉东路地铁站向阳村 - 昌吉东路地铁站/ Schedule
- 南翔5路 - 金润路银翔路 - 南翔站金润路银翔路 - 南翔站/ Schedule
- 申港2路 - 顺翔路同汇路顺翔路同汇路/ Schedule
- 97路 - 逸仙路仁德路 - 四川北路多伦路逸仙路仁德路 - 四川北路多伦路/ Schedule
- 842路 - 提篮桥 - 工农新村提篮桥 - 工农新村/ Schedule
- 66路 - 南浦大桥(沪军营路) - 丰镇新村南浦大桥(沪军营路) - 丰镇新村/ Schedule