74C Line
Legri
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane 74C Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 74C bus (Legri) has 14 stops departing from Calenzano Università and ending at Legri.
74C bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:38. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 74C bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Legri (14 stops)
Calenzano UniversitÃ
Pertini UniversitÃ
Cimitero Calenzano
Puccini Del Lago
Puccini Del Lago
Municipio Calenzano
Della Chiusa Delle Bartoline
Della Chiusa Valigarri
Della Chiusa Di Legri
Di Legri Di Leccio
Di Legri Di Signorina
Di Legri 05
Di Legri Del Saletto
Legri
74C FAQ
What time does the 74C bus start operating?
Services on the 74C bus start at 06:38 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 74C bus stop working?
Services on the 74C bus stop at 06:38 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 74C bus arrive?
When does the Legri bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Legri bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 74C (Legri) bus fare?
The Legri (Legri) bus fare is about €1.70.
Is there a 74C bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 74C bus stop.
74C Bus Schedule
74C bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:38
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:38 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:38 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:38 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:38 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:38 | Single departure |
Sat | 06:38 - 12:47 | 37 - 241 |
Autolinee Toscane Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 74C (from Calenzano Università ), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 74C (Legri) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Firenze urbano - Autolinee Toscane info now.
74C line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane 74C (Legri) ride fare is about €1.70. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Firenze urbano - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
74C (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the 74C bus route is Calenzano Università and the last stop is Legri. 74C (Legri) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 74C has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 17 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest 74C bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 74C bus to take on your trip.
Line 74C Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 74C (Legri) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 74C bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line 74C, in Florence
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- S3 - Scuola Marconi - Scuola Pettini
- 62L - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Pian Dei Cerri/artigiani
- 43B - Rifredi FS Vasco De Gama - Serpiolle/cercina/pian Di San Bartolo/ Schedule
- 86AS - Campi Bisenzio Magenta - Sesto Via Gramsci/polo Scientifico
- 72S - T1 Nenni - Lastra A Signa FS/signa/montelupo
- 73C - Lastra A Signa - Spazzavento/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule
- 86CS - Campi Bisenzio Magenta - Sesto Via Gramsci/polo Scientifico
- 34 - Il Girone - Compiobbi - Ellera/ Schedule
- 61CBV - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Artigiani/san Vincenzo A Torri
- 73AC - Lastra A Signa - Spazzavento/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule
- 38 - Porta Romana - Poggio Imperiale/pian Dei Giullari/ Schedule
- 73 - Lastra A Signa - Spazzavento/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule
- 59 - T1 Morgagni - Polo Scientifico Cnr/ Schedule
- 61A - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Artigiani/san Vincenzo A Torri
- 61BCM - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Artigiani/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule
- 90G - Pratignone FS - Officine Galileo/maestri Del Lavoro/gkn/ Schedule
- 75M - Sant'angelo A Lecore - Il Rosi/ Schedule
- 49 - Bagno A Ripoli - Grassina/san Polo/ Schedule
- 46 - Via Pietriboni Galluzzo - San Lorenzo A Greve/starnina/ Schedule