75 Line
Napoli Ferraris Inps→Angri Crocifisso
Busitalia Campania
Busitalia Campania 75 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 75 bus (Napoli Ferraris Inps→Angri Crocifisso) has 5 stops departing from Galileo Ferraris - Circumvesuviana E.A.V. and ending at Angri Crocifisso.
Choose any of the 75 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Napoli Ferraris Inps→Angri Crocifisso (5 stops)
Galileo Ferraris - Circumvesuviana E.A.V.
Dei Goti 175
Giovanni XXIII 41
Giovanni XXIII 20
Angri Crocifisso
75 FAQ
What time does the 75 bus start operating?
Services on the 75 bus start at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 75 bus stop working?
Services on the 75 bus stop at 07:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 75 bus arrive?
When does the Napoli Ferraris Inps→Angri Crocifisso Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Napoli Ferraris Inps→Angri Crocifisso Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 75 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 75 bus stop.
75 bus Schedule
75 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 07:00 - 07:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:00 - 07:50 | 50 |
Tue | 07:00 - 07:50 | 50 |
Wed | 07:00 - 07:50 | 50 |
Thu | 07:00 - 07:50 | 50 |
Fri | 07:00 - 07:50 | 50 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Busitalia Campania Service Alerts
See all updates on 75 (from Galileo Ferraris - Circumvesuviana E.A.V.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 75 (Napoli Ferraris Inps→Angri Crocifisso) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Busitalia Campania info now.
75 line bus fare
Busitalia Campania 75 (Napoli Ferraris Inps→Angri Crocifisso) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Busitalia Campania tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Busitalia Campania’s official website.
75 (Busitalia Campania)
The first stop of the 75 bus route is Galileo Ferraris - Circumvesuviana E.A.V. and the last stop is Angri Crocifisso. 75 (Napoli Ferraris Inps→Angri Crocifisso) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 75 has 5 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Busitalia Campania suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Naples, and helps to find the closest 75 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 75 bus to take on your trip.
Line 75 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 75 (Napoli Ferraris Inps→Angri Crocifisso) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 75 bus tracker or a live Busitalia Campania bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Busitalia Campania or a trip planner for Metro, Light Rail, Train, Bus, Gondola, Funicular, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Naples. The trip planner shows updated data for Busitalia Campania and any bus, including line 75, in Naples
75 - Alternative Directions
Busitalia Campania Lines in Naples
- 16 - Pastena - Giovi - Casa Manzo/ Schedule
- 66 - Cava - Pregiato - S.anna/ Schedule
- 109 - Novi Velia - Vallo Della Lucania - Vallo Scalo/ Schedule
- 112 - Vallo Della Lucania - Palinuro/ Schedule
- 10 - Salerno (vinciprova) - Mercato S. Severino/ Schedule
- 2 - Vinciprova - Sordina (per Via Manganario)/ Schedule
- 49 - Servizio Urbano Montecorvino Pugliano/ Schedule
- 15 - Vinciprova - Sala Abbagnano - Casa Manzo/ Schedule
- 21 - Vinciprova - Giovi Altimari/ Schedule
- 47 - Navetta Universitaria/ Schedule
- 37 - Altavilla Silentina - Battipaglia - Universita'/ Schedule
- 83 - Scafati-universita' Fisciano/ Schedule
- 67 - Cava - S.lucia - S.anna/ Schedule
- 24 - Salerno (vinciprova) - Campolongo/ Schedule
- 33 - Albanella - Eboli - Salerno (stazione F.s.)/ Schedule
- 34 - Acciaroli - S. Maria Di Castellabate - Agropoli - Salerno (stazione F.s.)/ Schedule
- 122 - Olevano - Campologo - Gromola/ Schedule
- 81 - Nocera Inf. - Roccapiemonte - Universita'/ Schedule
- 120 - Salitto - Fiumillo/ Schedule
- 9 - Siano - Salerno (vinciprova)/ Schedule