7670 Line
Bad Segeberg > Traventhal - Struckdorf > Bad Segeberg
Hamburger Verkehrsverbund (hvv)
Hamburger Verkehrsverbund (hvv) 7670 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 7670 bus (Goldenbek, Schule) has 27 stops departing from Bad Segeberg, Schule am Burgfeld and ending at Goldenbek, Schule.
Choose any of the 7670 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Goldenbek, Schule (27 stops)
Bad Segeberg, Schule am Burgfeld
Bf. Bad Segeberg (Zob)
Stipsdorf, Abzweigung
Stipsdorf, Kinderheim
Stipsdorf, Dorfstraße
Mielsdorf, Himp-Hamp
Mielsdorf, Alte Ziegelei
Mielsdorf, Dorfstraße
Weede, Weeder Dorfstraße
Schieren, Kuhlstücken (West)
Schieren, Kuhlstücken (Ost)
Schieren, Ehrenmal
Schieren, Westerrader Straße
Steinbek, Steinbeker Dorfstraße
Altengörs, Neuengörser Straße
Neuengörs
Steinbek, Steinbeker Bahnhof
Bißnitz
Söhren, Neuengörser Straße
Geschendorf, Wohldredder
Geschendorf, Lindenstraße
Geschendorf, Im Winkel (Ost)
Westerrade, Querstraße
Westerrade, Bahnhofstraße
Westerrade, Dorfplatz
Westerrade, Querstraße
Goldenbek, Schule
7670 FAQ
What time does the 7670 bus start operating?
Services on the 7670 bus start at 11:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 7670 bus stop working?
Services on the 7670 bus stop at 13:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 7670 bus arrive?
When does the Bad Segeberg > Traventhal - Struckdorf > Bad Segeberg bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bad Segeberg > Traventhal - Struckdorf > Bad Segeberg bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 7670 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 7670 bus stop.
7670 Bus Schedule
7670 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 11:15 - 13:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 11:15 - 13:15 | 12 - 62 |
Tue | 11:15 - 13:15 | 12 - 62 |
Wed | 11:15 - 13:15 | 12 - 62 |
Thu | 11:15 - 13:15 | 12 - 62 |
Fri | 11:15 - 13:15 | 12 - 62 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Hamburger Verkehrsverbund (hvv) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 7670 (from Bad Segeberg, Schule am Burgfeld), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 7670 (Goldenbek, Schule) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Hamburger Verkehrsverbund (hvv) info now.
7670 line bus fare
Hamburger Verkehrsverbund (hvv) 7670 (Goldenbek, Schule) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Hamburger Verkehrsverbund (hvv) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Hamburger Verkehrsverbund (hvv)’s official website.
7670 (Hamburger Verkehrsverbund (hvv))
The first stop of the 7670 bus route is Bad Segeberg, Schule am Burgfeld and the last stop is Goldenbek, Schule. 7670 (Goldenbek, Schule) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 7670 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Hamburger Verkehrsverbund (hvv) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hamburg & Schleswig-Holstein, and helps to find the closest 7670 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 7670 bus to take on your trip.
Line 7670 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 7670 (Goldenbek, Schule) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 7670 bus tracker or a live Hamburger Verkehrsverbund (hvv) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Hamburger Verkehrsverbund (hvv) or a trip planner for bus, S-Bahn, train, subway, ferry or light rail to plan your route around Hamburg & Schleswig-Holstein. The trip planner shows updated data for Hamburger Verkehrsverbund (hvv) and any bus, including line 7670, in Hamburg & Schleswig-Holstein
7670 - Alternative Directions
Hamburger Verkehrsverbund (hvv) Lines in Hamburg & Schleswig-Holstein
- 8770 - Kronsforde>Berkenthin - Rondeshagen > Mölln/ Schedule
- 7550 - Bad Segeberg > UB Ochsenzoll/ Schedule
- 8725 - Mollhagen >Sandesneben> Bargteheide/ Schedule
- 6613 - Landscheide >Nortorf > Wilster/ Schedule
- 6610 - Itzehoe, ZOB > Wilster > Brunsbüttel-Süd, Bahnhofstraße/ Schedule
- 7701 - Bad Segeberg > Schieren > Göls/ Schedule
- 8130 - Reinfeld > Klein Wesenberg - Groß Wesenberg >Lübeck/ Schedule
- 8812 - Talkau >Elmenhorst >Schwarzenbek/ Schedule
- 8711 - Groß Grönau >Groß Sarau>Groß Grönau/ Schedule
- 7580 - Oering, Schule - Sülfeld, Am Markt/ Schedule
- 7600 - Bad Segeberg > Hartenholm > Bad Bramstedt/ Schedule
- 8133 - Steinfeld > Barnitz - Lokfeld > Reinfeld/ Schedule
- 7705 - Bad Segeberg > Warderfelde > Schieren > Bad Segeberg/ Schedule
- 8111 - Kayhude >Bargfeld-Stegen - Bargfeld-Stegen>Bargteheide/ Schedule
- 8720 - Lübeck >Kastorf - Sandesneben >Trittau/ Schedule
- 8843 - Stötebrück >Lütau/ Schedule
- 7680 - Goldenbek > Reinsbek - Pronstorf - (Bad Segeberg) > Goldenbek/ Schedule
- 6622 - St. Margarethen > Wewelsfleth > Brokdorf/ Schedule
- 8822 - Kröppelshagen>Aumühle/ Schedule
- 8731 - Rotenhausen > Schiphorst > Sandesneben/ Schedule