769 Line
Kongsvinger
Innlandstrafikk
Innlandstrafikk 769 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 769 bus (Kongsvinger) has 37 stops departing from Flisa Busstasjon and ending at Kongsvingerhallen.
769 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:15. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 769 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kongsvinger (37 stops)
Flisa Busstasjon
Ã…snes RÃ¥dhus
Flissundet
Baltebølbakken
Bjerkesmoen
Sætre
Kvesetmoen
Arneberg Kirke
Arneberg
Jammerdal
Nybakk
Trangsrud
Alfheim
Olav Ibenholt
Stemsrudvegen
Namnå Rv. 2
Grøset
Byermo
Kirkenær Stasjon
Grue RÃ¥dhus
Kilavegen
Nøkleberget
Mo
Grinder
Sæta
Nedre VÃ¥ler
Nor Vegkryss
Fjøser
Brandval Sagbruk
Brandval Rv. 2
Hov
Vinger Hotell
Kongsvinger Stasjon Glommengata
Kongsvinger RÃ¥dhus
Kirketorget
Kongsvinger Svømmehall
Kongsvingerhallen
769 FAQ
What time does the 769 bus start operating?
Services on the 769 bus start at 07:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 769 bus stop working?
Services on the 769 bus stop at 07:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 769 bus arrive?
When does the Kongsvinger bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kongsvinger bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 769 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 769 bus stop.
Innlandstrafikk Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 769 (from Flisa Busstasjon), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 769 (Kongsvinger) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Innlandstrafikk info now.
769 line bus fare
Innlandstrafikk 769 (Kongsvinger) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Innlandstrafikk tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Innlandstrafikk’s official website.
769 (Innlandstrafikk)
The first stop of the 769 bus route is Flisa Busstasjon and the last stop is Kongsvingerhallen. 769 (Kongsvinger) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 769 has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 96 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Innlandstrafikk suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 769 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 769 bus to take on your trip.
Line 769 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 769 (Kongsvinger) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 769 bus tracker or a live Innlandstrafikk bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Innlandstrafikk or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for Innlandstrafikk and any bus, including line 769, in Norway
769 - Alternative Directions
Innlandstrafikk Lines in Norway
- 419 - Gjøvik-Skumsjøen/ Schedule
- 646 - Hamar-Furnesåsen-Brumunddal/ Schedule
- 415 - Snertingdal sk-Forbrukslaget/ Schedule
- 897 - Os - Dalsbygda - Os/ Schedule
- 210 - Bismo - Bråtå/ Schedule
- 306 - Valdres vidaregåande skule - Å/ Schedule
- 734 - Skotterud-Smedtorpet/ Schedule
- 796 - VÃ¥ler - Rud - Braskeridfoss/ Schedule
- B62 - Elverum torv - Vestad/ Schedule
- 806 - Elverum - Sørskogbygda - Kynnb/ Schedule
- 621 - Jølstad - Mengshol - Stavsjø/ Schedule
- 212 - Lom - Liasanden/ Schedule
- 418 - Biri-Klomsteinroa-Biri/ Schedule
- 235 - Lesjaskog - Dovreskogen/ Schedule
- 742 - Kongsvinger-Masterud-Austmarka/ Schedule
- 112 - Brandbu-Gran-Harestua/ Schedule
- 465 - Lunner b.sk.-Roa-Oppdalen-Gran/ Schedule
- 246 - Hundorp - Ruste - Vinstra/ Schedule
- 459 - S.buss.Roa-Gran-V.Gran-Brandbu/ Schedule
- 410 - Gjøvik - Snertingdal/ Schedule